Личный кабинет (en)

Route of train 099Э Vladivostok → Moscow: Владивосток Москва

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Vladivostok 17:33
Ugolnaya 18:13 5 min 18:18 40 min
Ussuriysk 19:33 22 min 19:55 1 h 55 min
Ozernaya Pad 20:29 2 min 20:31 2 h 29 min
Sibirtsevo 21:04 3 min 21:07 3 h 2 min
Muchnaya 21:27 2 min 21:29 3 h 22 min
Spassk-Dalniy 22:07 3 min 22:10 4 h
Shmakovka 23:09 2 min 23:11 4 h 59 min
Ruzhino 23:55 15 min 00:10 5 h 43 min
Prohasko 00:28 1 min 00:29 6 h 1 min
Grushevoe 00:46 1 min 00:47 6 h 18 min
Lazo 00:56 1 min 00:57 6 h 27 min
Dalnerechensk 01:11 5 min 01:16 6 h 41 min
Guberovo 01:47 2 min 01:49 7 h 12 min
Luchegorsk 02:16 3 min 02:19 7 h 39 min
Bikin 02:58 4 min 03:02 8 h 18 min
Vyazemskaya 04:33 15 min 04:48 9 h 49 min
Verino 05:38 1 min 05:39 10 h 39 min
Habarovsk 06:46 1 h 10 min 07:56 11 h 46 min
In 09:19 1 min 09:20 13 h 9 min
Birobidzhan 10:16 7 min 10:23 14 h 5 min
Bira 11:02 2 min 11:04 14 h 44 min
Izvestkoviey Zavod 11:45 1 min 11:46 15 h 25 min
Teploe Ozero 11:55 1 min 11:56 15 h 34 min
Birakan 12:11 1 min 12:12 15 h 49 min
Izvestkovaya 12:27 1 min 12:28 16 h 4 min
Obluche 13:23 15 min 13:38 16 h 59 min
Kundur-Habarovskiy 14:20 1 min 14:21 17 h 41 min
Arhara 15:33 2 min 15:35 18 h 53 min
Bureya 16:29 2 min 16:31 19 h 47 min
Zavitaya 17:13 2 min 17:15 20 h 29 min
Ekaterinoslavka 17:55 2 min 17:57 21 h 9 min
Belogorsk 19:17 37 min 19:54 22 h 29 min
Svobodniey 20:42 5 min 20:47 23 h 17 min
Ledyanaya 21:22 1 min 21:23 23 h 52 min
Shimanovskaya 22:04 2 min 22:06 1 days 33 min
Ushumun 23:42 2 min 23:44 1 days 2 h 9 min
Tiegda 00:20 3 min 00:23 2 h 45 min
Magdagachi 01:23 15 min 01:38 3 h 45 min
Taldan 03:10 1 min 03:11 5 h 17 min
Skovorodino 04:43 4 min 04:47 6 h 49 min
Urusha 06:30 2 min 06:32 8 h 32 min
Erofey Pavlovich 08:17 21 min 08:38 10 h 17 min
Amazar 10:26 18 min 10:44 12 h 5 min
Mogocha 12:19 15 min 12:34 13 h 40 min
Ksenevskaya 14:42 2 min 14:44 15 h 48 min
Sbega 15:35 1 min 15:36 16 h 39 min
Zilovo 17:06 2 min 17:08 18 h 9 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 18:38 30 min 19:08 19 h 39 min
Kueinga 20:15 2 min 20:17 20 h 46 min
Priiskovaya 20:56 2 min 20:58 21 h 25 min
Shilka-Pass. 21:43 2 min 21:45 22 h 10 min
Solntsevaya 22:25 2 min 22:27 22 h 50 min
Kariemskaya 00:31 18 min 00:49 54 min
Chita 02:42 36 min 03:18 2 h 47 min
Haragun 07:05 2 min 07:07 6 h 34 min
Hushenga 07:27 2 min 07:29 6 h 54 min
Hilok 08:06 15 min 08:21 7 h 31 min
Bada 09:19 2 min 09:21 8 h 29 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 11:14 2 min 11:16 10 h 22 min
Gorhon 12:01 2 min 12:03 11 h 7 min
Zaigraevo 12:49 2 min 12:51 11 h 53 min
Zaudinskiy 13:31 1 min 13:32 12 h 33 min
Ulan-Udei 13:47 27 min 14:14 12 h 48 min
Selenga 15:23 2 min 15:25 13 h 57 min
Timlyuy 15:42 2 min 15:44 14 h 14 min
Miesovaya 16:44 2 min 16:46 15 h 14 min
Baykalsk 18:46 2 min 18:48 17 h 14 min
Slyudyanka 19:34 2 min 19:36 18 h
Irkutsk 22:06 40 min 22:46 20 h 30 min
Irkutsk 23:00 2 min 23:02 20 h 44 min
Angarsk 23:39 3 min 23:42 21 h 21 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 00:06 2 min 00:08
Cheremhovo 01:03 2 min 01:05
Zalari 01:59 2 min 02:01
Tieret 02:20 1 min 02:21
Zima 02:57 30 min 03:27 29 min
Kuytun 04:24 1 min 04:25 1 h 26 min
Tulun 05:29 2 min 05:31 2 h 30 min
Nizhneudinsk 07:08 13 min 07:21 4 h 7 min
Tayshet 09:54 3 min 09:57 6 h 40 min
Yurtie 10:22 2 min 10:24 7 h 5 min
Reshotie 10:57 1 min 10:58 7 h 38 min
Ingashskaya 11:40 1 min 11:41 8 h 20 min
Ilanskaya 12:11 22 min 12:33 8 h 50 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 13:03 2 min 13:05 9 h 20 min
Zaozernaya 14:11 1 min 14:12 10 h 26 min
Uyar 14:48 1 min 14:49 11 h 2 min
Krasnoyarsk 16:49 26 min 17:15 13 h 2 min
Achinsk 20:03 2 min 20:05 15 h 50 min
Bogotol 21:04 2 min 21:06 16 h 49 min
Tyazhin 22:05 2 min 22:07 17 h 48 min
Mariinsk 22:55 27 min 23:22 18 h 36 min
Anzherskaya 01:01 2 min 01:03
Tayga 01:32 3 min 01:35
Yurga 02:35 2 min 02:37
Bolotnaya 03:05 2 min 03:07
Novosibirsk 05:31 1 h 06:31 36 min
Barabinsk 10:00 30 min 10:30 4 h 5 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 11:27 3 min 11:30 5 h 2 min
Chanie 11:43 2 min 11:45 5 h 15 min
Tatarskaya 12:19 2 min 12:21 5 h 49 min
Omsk 14:15 30 min 14:45 7 h 43 min
Nazievaevskaya 16:15 2 min 16:17 9 h 13 min
Ishim 17:52 15 min 18:07 10 h 48 min
Zavodoukovskaya 20:22 2 min 20:24 13 h 3 min
Yalutorovsk 20:45 2 min 20:47 13 h 24 min
Tyumen 21:45 21 min 22:06 14 h 22 min
Ekaterinburg 03:04 28 min 03:32
Kungur 07:57 2 min 07:59
Perm 09:20 23 min 09:43 1 h 6 min
Vereshchagino 11:41 2 min 11:43 3 h 4 min
Balezino 13:35 26 min 14:01 4 h 56 min
Glazov 14:27 2 min 14:29 5 h 22 min
Kirov 17:19 25 min 17:44 8 h 12 min
Kotelnich 18:57 2 min 18:59 9 h 25 min
Svecha 19:53 1 min 19:54 10 h 19 min
Shabalino 20:16 1 min 20:17 10 h 41 min
Gostovskaya 20:36 1 min 20:37 11 h
Suprotivniey 20:50 1 min 20:51 11 h 13 min
Ponazierevo 21:00 1 min 21:01 11 h 22 min
Yakshanga 21:21 1 min 21:22 11 h 42 min
Sharya 21:41 14 min 21:55 12 h 1 min
Manturovo 22:44 1 min 22:45 12 h 50 min
Brantovka 23:05 1 min 23:06 13 h 10 min
Neya 23:30 1 min 23:31 13 h 34 min
Nikolo-Poloma 00:06 1 min 00:07
Antropovo 00:28 1 min 00:29
Galich 01:02 31 min 01:33
Sudislavl 02:54 2 min 02:56
Kostroma Novaya 03:47 45 min 04:32
Nerehta 05:31 7 min 05:38
Yaroslavl Pass 06:35 9 min 06:44
Rostov-Yaroslavskiy 07:56 1 min 07:57
Moscow 11:13
Buy train tickets