RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mineralniye Vodi | 20:05 | |||
Nevinnomyssk | 21:28 | 5 min | 21:33 | 1 h 23 min |
Armavir | 22:32 | 5 min | 22:37 | 2 h 27 min |
Kavkazskaya | 23:36 | 32 min | 00:08 | 3 h 31 min |
Tihoretskaya | 01:05 | 7 min | 01:12 | 5 h |
Kushchevka | 02:36 | 14 min | 02:50 | 6 h 31 min |
Rostov | 04:17 | 15 min | 04:32 | 8 h 12 min |
Novocherkassk | 05:27 | 2 min | 05:29 | 9 h 22 min |
Shahtnaya | 06:46 | 2 min | 06:48 | 10 h 41 min |
Sulin | 07:15 | 2 min | 07:17 | 11 h 10 min |
Zverevo | 07:39 | 2 min | 07:41 | 11 h 34 min |
Lihai | 08:03 | 14 min | 08:17 | 11 h 58 min |
Kamenskaya | 08:44 | 2 min | 08:46 | 12 h 39 min |
Millerovo | 10:00 | 2 min | 10:02 | 13 h 55 min |
Kuteynikovo | 11:00 | 2 min | 11:02 | 14 h 55 min |
Zaytsevka | 11:40 | 2 min | 11:42 | 15 h 35 min |
Rossosh | 12:46 | 13 min | 12:59 | 16 h 41 min |
Podgornoe | 13:24 | 2 min | 13:26 | 17 h 19 min |
Evdakovo | 14:09 | 2 min | 14:11 | 18 h 4 min |
Liski | 14:55 | 32 min | 15:27 | 18 h 50 min |
Kolodeznaya | 16:10 | 2 min | 16:12 | 20 h 5 min |
Voronez | 17:10 | 1 h 10 min | 18:20 | 21 h 5 min |
Usman | 19:23 | 5 min | 19:28 | 23 h 18 min |
Lipetsk | 20:58 | 15 min | 21:13 | 1 days 53 min |
Yelets | 22:30 | 36 min | 23:06 | 1 days 2 h 25 min |
Verhove | 01:05 | 25 min | 01:30 | 5 h |
Luzhki Orlovskie | 04:06 | 19 min | 04:25 | 8 h 1 min |
Karachev | 05:53 | 2 min | 05:55 | 9 h 48 min |
Bryansk Orlovskiy | 06:32 | 40 min | 07:12 | 10 h 27 min |
Bryansk-Lgovskiy | 07:25 | 2 min | 07:27 | 11 h 20 min |
Pochep | 08:27 | 5 min | 08:32 | 12 h 22 min |
Unecha | 09:28 | 5 min | 09:33 | 13 h 23 min |
Klincy | 10:10 | 8 min | 10:18 | 14 h 5 min |
Novoziebkov | 10:55 | 15 min | 11:10 | 14 h 50 min |
Zlienka | 11:33 | 4 min | 11:37 | 15 h 28 min |
Dobrush | 12:03 | 2 min | 12:05 | 15 h 58 min |
Gomel | 12:30 | 30 min | 13:00 | 16 h 25 min |
Buda-Koshelevskaya | 13:40 | 1 min | 13:41 | 17 h 35 min |
Zhlobin | 14:12 | 4 min | 14:16 | 18 h 7 min |
Krasniey Bereg | 14:39 | 1 min | 14:40 | 18 h 34 min |
Bobruysk | 15:18 | 4 min | 15:22 | 19 h 13 min |
Osipovichi | 15:57 | 7 min | 16:04 | 19 h 52 min |
Puhovichi | 16:42 | 2 min | 16:44 | 20 h 37 min |
Minsk | 17:37 | 21 h 32 min |