Account
Using technology from Russian Railways - Digital Passenger Solutions LLC

Route of train 273И Severobaykalsk → Adler: Severobaykalsk Adler

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Severobaykalsk 23:59
Ulkan 02:19 5 min 02:24 2 h 20 min
Kirenga 03:24 6 min 03:30 3 h 25 min
Nebel 04:17 2 min 04:19 4 h 18 min
Niya 04:53 2 min 04:55 4 h 54 min
Zvezdnaya 05:39 2 min 05:41 5 h 40 min
Lena 06:56 30 min 07:26 6 h 57 min
Yantal 08:17 2 min 08:19 8 h 18 min
Semigorsk 09:23 1 min 09:24 9 h 24 min
Hrebtovaya 10:10 1 min 10:11 10 h 11 min
Korshunikha-Angarsk 10:43 13 min 10:56 10 h 44 min
Sredneilimskaya 11:23 2 min 11:25 11 h 24 min
Vidim 12:42 1 min 12:43 12 h 43 min
Kezhemskaya 13:47 2 min 13:49 13 h 48 min
Gidrostroitel 14:43 7 min 14:50 14 h 44 min
Padunskiye Porogi 15:13 10 min 15:23 15 h 14 min
Vihorevka 16:33 30 min 17:03 16 h 34 min
Chuna 19:21 1 min 19:22 19 h 22 min
Sosnoviee Rodniki 19:39 1 min 19:40 19 h 40 min
Novochunka 19:56 1 min 19:57 19 h 57 min
Parchum 20:23 1 min 20:24 20 h 24 min
Tayshet 22:07 3 min 22:10 22 h 8 min
Reshotie 23:06 1 min 23:07 23 h 7 min
Ingashskaya 23:47 2 min 23:49 23 h 48 min
Ilanskaya 00:17 17 min 00:34 1 days 18 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 01:02 4 min 01:06 1 days 1 h 3 min
Zaozernaya 02:24 2 min 02:26 1 days 2 h 25 min
Uyar 03:02 2 min 03:04 1 days 3 h 3 min
Krasnoyarsk 05:30 38 min 06:08 1 days 5 h 31 min
Kozulka 07:59 2 min 08:01 1 days 8 h
Achinsk 09:00 4 min 09:04 1 days 9 h 1 min
Bogotol 10:08 2 min 10:10 1 days 10 h 9 min
Tyazhin 11:13 1 min 11:14 1 days 11 h 14 min
Mariinsk 12:10 34 min 12:44 1 days 12 h 11 min
Anzherskaya 14:20 2 min 14:22 1 days 14 h 21 min
Tayga 14:51 34 min 15:25 1 days 14 h 52 min
Yurga 16:35 2 min 16:37 1 days 16 h 36 min
Novosibirsk 19:05 18 min 19:23 1 days 19 h 6 min
Barabinsk 23:11 30 min 23:41 1 days 23 h 12 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 01:02 5 min 01:07 2 days 1 h 3 min
Tatarskaya 01:54 2 min 01:56 2 days 1 h 55 min
Omsk 04:33 18 min 04:51 2 days 4 h 34 min
Isilkul 06:30 1 h 07:30 2 days 6 h 31 min
Petropavlovsk 09:19 40 min 09:59 2 days 9 h 20 min
Petuhovo 11:15 10 min 11:25 2 days 11 h 16 min
Makushino 11:59 2 min 12:01 2 days 12 h
Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 12:40 1 min 12:41 2 days 12 h 41 min
Vargashi 13:18 1 min 13:19 2 days 13 h 19 min
Kurgan 13:57 25 min 14:22 2 days 13 h 58 min
Yurgamiesh 15:11 1 min 15:12 2 days 15 h 12 min
Mishkino 15:44 1 min 15:45 2 days 15 h 45 min
Shumiha 16:23 2 min 16:25 2 days 16 h 24 min
Shchuche 17:00 1 min 17:01 2 days 17 h 1 min
Chelyabinsk 18:33 52 min 19:25 2 days 18 h 34 min
Miass 21:12 2 min 21:14 2 days 21 h 13 min
Zlatoust 22:23 2 min 22:25 2 days 22 h 24 min
Berdyaush 23:25 1 min 23:26 2 days 23 h 26 min
Suleya 23:54 1 min 23:55 2 days 23 h 55 min
Vyazovaya 00:46 1 min 00:47 3 days 47 min
Ust-Katav 01:03 1 min 01:04 3 days 1 h 4 min
Kropachevo 01:31 23 min 01:54 3 days 1 h 32 min
Asha 02:58 2 min 03:00 3 days 2 h 59 min
Ufa 04:58 26 min 05:24 3 days 4 h 59 min
Raevka 07:37 2 min 07:39 3 days 7 h 38 min
Shafranovo 08:00 2 min 08:02 3 days 8 h 1 min
Aksakovo 08:49 3 min 08:52 3 days 8 h 50 min
Priyutovo 09:17 2 min 09:19 3 days 9 h 18 min
Abdulino 09:48 2 min 09:50 3 days 9 h 49 min
Buguruslan 11:06 2 min 11:08 3 days 11 h 7 min
Pohvistnevo 11:30 2 min 11:32 3 days 11 h 31 min
Novootradnaya 12:37 2 min 12:39 3 days 12 h 38 min
Kinel 13:22 2 min 13:24 3 days 13 h 23 min
Samara 14:05 1 h 10 min 15:15 3 days 14 h 6 min
Novokuibyshevskaya 15:35 2 min 15:37 3 days 15 h 36 min
Siezran 18:47 4 min 18:51 3 days 18 h 48 min
Vozrozhdenie 19:54 2 min 19:56 3 days 19 h 55 min
Kulatka 20:19 2 min 20:21 3 days 20 h 20 min
Sennaya 21:26 2 min 21:28 3 days 21 h 27 min
Saratov 00:29 39 min 01:08 4 days 30 min
Karamiesh 03:33 2 min 03:35 4 days 3 h 34 min
Petrov Val 05:06 2 min 05:08 4 days 5 h 7 min
Volgograd 08:44 43 min 09:27 4 days 8 h 45 min
Sarepta 10:00 2 min 10:02 4 days 10 h 1 min
Zhutovo 11:41 4 min 11:45 4 days 11 h 42 min
Kotelnikovo 12:41 16 min 12:57 4 days 12 h 42 min
Remontnaya 13:50 3 min 13:53 4 days 13 h 51 min
Zimovniki 14:27 3 min 14:30 4 days 14 h 28 min
Proletarskaya 15:55 3 min 15:58 4 days 15 h 56 min
Salsk 16:33 26 min 16:59 4 days 16 h 34 min
Beloglinskaya 18:27 5 min 18:32 4 days 18 h 28 min
Rovnoe 19:05 5 min 19:10 4 days 19 h 6 min
Tihoretskaya 19:55 18 min 20:13 4 days 19 h 56 min
Vqselki 21:26 10 min 21:36 4 days 21 h 27 min
Korenovsk 22:20 5 min 22:25 4 days 22 h 21 min
Dinskaya 23:35 5 min 23:40 4 days 23 h 36 min
Krasnodar 00:30 42 min 01:12 5 days 31 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 02:39 39 min 03:18 5 days 2 h 40 min
Tuapse 04:48 9 min 04:57 5 days 4 h 49 min
Lazarevskaya 05:46 10 min 05:56 5 days 5 h 47 min
Looe 06:58 2 min 07:00 5 days 6 h 59 min
Sochi 07:23 6 min 07:29 5 days 7 h 24 min
Hosta 07:48 2 min 07:50 5 days 7 h 49 min
Adler 08:01 5 days 8 h 2 min
Buy train tickets