Route of train 338Е Priobe → Ekaterinburg: Priobe Ekaterinburg

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Priobe 11:06
Nyagan 11:56 14 min 12:10 50 min
Von'egan 12:56 4 min 13:00 1 h 36 min
Kommunisticheskaya 14:00 3 min 14:03 2 h 36 min
Konda 14:42 3 min 14:45 3 h 15 min
Verhnekondinskaya 15:29 30 min 15:59 3 h 59 min
Geologicheskaya 16:17 10 min 16:27 4 h 17 min
Alyabevo 16:56 3 min 16:59 4 h 46 min
Raz'ezd 135 Km 17:12 3 min 17:15 4 h 59 min
Atiemya 17:39 5 min 17:44 5 h 23 min
Peliem 18:02 3 min 18:05 5 h 41 min
Ous 18:38 2 min 18:40 6 h 14 min
Pershino 19:37 2 min 19:39 7 h 11 min
Ivdel 19:53 7 min 20:00 7 h 25 min
Serov 22:17 43 min 23:00 9 h 42 min
Lobva 23:51 2 min 23:53 10 h 33 min
Lyalya 00:12 2 min 00:14 10 h 52 min
Verhoture 00:36 2 min 00:38 11 h 14 min
Vieya 01:29 2 min 01:31 12 h 5 min
Verhnyaya 01:58 2 min 02:00 12 h 32 min
Goroblagodatskaya 02:19 2 min 02:21 12 h 51 min
Nizhny Tagil 03:08 17 min 03:25 13 h 38 min
Nevyansk 04:09 2 min 04:11 14 h 22 min
Verh-Neyvinsk 04:38 2 min 04:40 14 h 49 min
Ekaterinburg 06:22 16 h 31 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Ekaterinburg 06:22 7 h 50 min 14:12
Kamensk-Uralskiy 16:05 39 min 16:44 1 h 53 min
Chelyabinsk 19:30 34 min 20:04 4 h 39 min
Ufa 04:56 24 min 05:20 13 h 31 min
Aksakovo 08:56 2 min 08:58 17 h 7 min
Abdulino 09:50 12 min 10:02 17 h 59 min
Samara 14:08 55 min 15:03 22 h 5 min
Siezran 18:50 12 min 19:02 1 days 1 h 52 min
Vozrozhdenie 20:21 2 min 20:23 1 days 3 h 11 min
Kulatka 20:45 2 min 20:47 1 days 3 h 33 min
Sennaya 21:52 2 min 21:54 1 days 4 h 38 min
Saratov 00:52 40 min 01:32 1 days 7 h 36 min
Petrov Val 05:29 2 min 05:31 1 days 11 h 33 min
Volgograd 08:55 42 min 09:37 1 days 14 h 57 min
Kotelnikovo 13:06 2 min 13:08 1 days 18 h 26 min
Remontnaya 13:50 5 min 13:55 1 days 19 h 8 min
Zimovniki 14:33 7 min 14:40 1 days 19 h 46 min
Dvoynaya 15:26 3 min 15:29 1 days 20 h 32 min
Salsk 16:36 44 min 17:20 1 days 21 h 39 min
Peschanokopskaya 18:20 5 min 18:25 1 days 22 h 39 min
Eya 19:05 5 min 19:10 1 days 23 h 19 min
Rovnoe 19:24 7 min 19:31 1 days 23 h 33 min
Tihoretskaya 20:59 17 min 21:16 2 days 1 h 1 min
Vqselki 22:48 2 min 22:50 2 days 2 h 33 min
Korenovsk 23:49 2 min 23:51 2 days 3 h 32 min
Dinskaya 00:25 14 min 00:39 2 days 4 h 6 min
Krasnodar 01:19 13 min 01:32 2 days 4 h 46 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 03:14 35 min 03:49 2 days 6 h 28 min
Tuapse 05:36 12 min 05:48 2 days 8 h 15 min
Lazarevskaya 06:28 7 min 06:35 2 days 8 h 55 min
Looe 07:18 2 min 07:20 2 days 9 h 38 min
Sochi 07:43 10 min 07:53 2 days 10 h 1 min
Hosta 08:11 2 min 08:13 2 days 10 h 19 min
Adler 08:24 16 min 08:40 2 days 10 h 30 min
Imer Kurort 08:54 2 days 10 h 44 min
Buy train tickets