Route of train 391Ч Blagoveshchensk → Chita: Blagoveshchensk Chita

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Blagoveshchensk 11:03
Belogore 11:28 1 min 11:29 25 min
Prizeyskaya 11:39 1 min 11:40 35 min
Srednebelaya 12:08 7 min 12:15 1 h 3 min
Tomichi 12:34 2 min 12:36 1 h 22 min
Belogorsk 12:57 38 min 13:35 1 h 43 min
Serieshevo 13:54 5 min 13:59 2 h 2 min
Arga 14:18 2 min 14:20 2 h 21 min
Svobodniey 14:35 20 min 14:55 2 h 36 min
Ledyanaya 15:30 3 min 15:33 3 h 11 min
Shimanovskaya 16:15 15 min 16:30 3 h 53 min
Muhinskaya 17:08 2 min 17:10 4 h 31 min
Sivaki 17:53 2 min 17:55 5 h 14 min
Ushumun 18:16 4 min 18:20 5 h 35 min
Chalganie 18:39 2 min 18:41 5 h 54 min
Tiegda 19:00 22 min 19:22 6 h 13 min
Daktuy 19:52 2 min 19:54 6 h 43 min
Magdagachi 20:32 15 min 20:47 7 h 21 min
Gonzha 21:24 2 min 21:26 7 h 58 min
Gudachi 21:44 2 min 21:46 8 h 16 min
Taldan 22:24 4 min 22:28 8 h 54 min
Angarich 23:04 2 min 23:06 9 h 30 min
Bolshoy Never 23:55 2 min 23:57 10 h 19 min
Skovorodino 00:25 15 min 00:40 10 h 47 min
Bamovskaya 01:17 2 min 01:19 11 h 24 min
Tahtamiegda 01:28 5 min 01:33 11 h 33 min
Madalan 01:51 2 min 01:53 11 h 51 min
Urusha 02:37 3 min 02:40 12 h 35 min
Bolshaya-Omutnaya 03:37 2 min 03:39 13 h 32 min
Segachama 04:02 2 min 04:04 13 h 55 min
Erofey Pavlovich 04:34 31 min 05:05 14 h 25 min
Amazar 06:53 18 min 07:11 16 h 13 min
Semiozerniey 08:05 2 min 08:07 17 h 7 min
Taptugarie 08:31 2 min 08:33 17 h 31 min
Mogocha 09:01 19 min 09:20 17 h 59 min
Arteushka 10:26 2 min 10:28 19 h 5 min
Kisliey Klyuch 10:46 2 min 10:48 19 h 23 min
Ksenevskaya 11:28 4 min 11:32 20 h 3 min
Kendagirie 12:00 2 min 12:02 20 h 31 min
Sbega 12:26 2 min 12:28 20 h 55 min
Uryum 13:12 2 min 13:14 21 h 39 min
Ulyakan 13:35 2 min 13:37 22 h
Zilovo 14:08 2 min 14:10 22 h 31 min
Archikoy 14:20 2 min 14:22 22 h 41 min
Zhireken 14:52 2 min 14:54 23 h 11 min
Bushuley 15:06 2 min 15:08 23 h 23 min
Aleur 15:37 2 min 15:39 23 h 52 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 15:55 21 min 16:16 1 days 8 min
Ukurey 16:42 1 min 16:43 1 days 34 min
Kueinga 17:24 10 min 17:34 1 days 1 h 15 min
Priiskovaya 18:12 25 min 18:37 1 days 1 h 53 min
Holbon 19:09 1 min 19:10 1 days 2 h 25 min
Shilka-Pass. 19:25 20 min 19:45 1 days 2 h 40 min
Solntsevaya 20:23 2 min 20:25 1 days 3 h 18 min
Razmahnino 20:42 2 min 20:44 1 days 3 h 35 min
Zubarevo 21:05 2 min 21:07 1 days 3 h 56 min
Urulga 21:51 2 min 21:53 1 days 4 h 40 min
Kariemskaya 22:43 18 min 23:01 1 days 5 h 30 min
Darasun 23:40 2 min 23:42 1 days 6 h 9 min
Chita 01:00 1 days 7 h 27 min
Buy train tickets