Route of train 445Е Tyumen → Adler: Тюмень Адлер

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tyumen 06:17
Talitsa 08:04 2 min 08:06 1 h 47 min
Kamieshlov 09:08 2 min 09:10 2 h 49 min
Ekaterinburg 12:21 1 h 49 min 14:10 6 h
Kamensk-Uralskiy 15:55 1 h 9 min 17:04 7 h 45 min
Chelyabinsk 21:48 1 h 4 min 22:52 12 h 29 min
Troitsk 00:56 10 min 01:06 14 h 33 min
Tamerlan 02:23 5 min 02:28 15 h 50 min
Kartalie 03:05 34 min 03:39 16 h 27 min
Magnitogorsk 06:31 1 h 4 min 07:35 19 h 19 min
Beloretsk 09:22 6 min 09:28 21 h 6 min
Yusha 10:22 2 min 10:24 22 h
Inzer 11:17 35 min 11:52 22 h 53 min
Chishmie 16:00 2 min 16:02 1 days 3 h 1 min
Raevka 16:54 2 min 16:56 1 days 3 h 53 min
Aksakovo 18:02 3 min 18:05 1 days 4 h 59 min
Priyutovo 18:24 2 min 18:26 1 days 5 h 18 min
Abdulino 18:56 12 min 19:08 1 days 5 h 48 min
Buguruslan 20:26 2 min 20:28 1 days 7 h 6 min
Pohvistnevo 20:46 2 min 20:48 1 days 7 h 24 min
Novootradnaya 21:39 2 min 21:41 1 days 8 h 15 min
Samara 23:06 38 min 23:44 1 days 9 h 40 min
Novokuibyshevskaya 00:11 2 min 00:13 10 h 7 min
Chapaevsk 00:32 2 min 00:34 10 h 26 min
Topolek 02:33 1 min 02:34 12 h 25 min
Pugachevsk 03:22 19 min 03:41 13 h 13 min
Rukopol 04:12 4 min 04:16 13 h 44 min
Rimsko-Korsakovka 04:52 2 min 04:54 14 h 20 min
Ershov 05:30 18 min 05:48 14 h 56 min
Ples 06:27 2 min 06:29 15 h 35 min
Mokrous 06:50 5 min 06:55 15 h 56 min
Urbah 07:27 16 min 07:43 16 h 28 min
Zolotaya Step 08:03 2 min 08:05 16 h 48 min
Beziemyannaya 08:33 2 min 08:35 17 h 16 min
Anisovka 09:05 4 min 09:09 17 h 46 min
Saratov 09:53 40 min 10:33 18 h 30 min
Petrov Val 14:52 2 min 14:54 22 h 49 min
Volgograd 18:16 38 min 18:54 1 days 2 h 11 min
Sarepta 19:29 5 min 19:34 1 days 2 h 46 min
Zhutovo 21:28 4 min 21:32 1 days 4 h 40 min
Kotelnikovo 22:32 18 min 22:50 1 days 5 h 40 min
Remontnaya 23:32 2 min 23:34 1 days 6 h 22 min
Zimovniki 00:10 3 min 00:13 6 h 58 min
Proletarskaya 01:28 2 min 01:30 8 h 13 min
Salsk 01:59 44 min 02:43 8 h 42 min
Peschanokopskaya 03:37 4 min 03:41 9 h 36 min
Beloglinskaya 04:04 18 min 04:22 9 h 59 min
Eya 04:44 3 min 04:47 10 h 21 min
Tihoretskaya 05:58 17 min 06:15 11 h 32 min
Vqselki 07:47 2 min 07:49 13 h 4 min
Korenovsk 08:13 2 min 08:15 13 h 28 min
Dinskaya 08:50 2 min 08:52 14 h 3 min
Krasnodar 09:41 27 min 10:08 14 h 52 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 11:31 1 h 18 min 12:49 16 h 15 min
Tuapse 15:16 12 min 15:28 18 h 42 min
Lazarevskaya 16:12 3 min 16:15 19 h 26 min
Looe 16:57 22 min 17:19 20 h 8 min
Sochi 18:03 14 min 18:17 20 h 52 min
Hosta 18:36 2 min 18:38 21 h 11 min
Adler 18:49 21 h 22 min
Buy train tickets