Route of train 445Е Tyumen → Adler: Tyumen Adler

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tyumen 06:17
Talitsa 08:04 2 min 08:06 1 h 47 min
Kamieshlov 09:08 2 min 09:10 2 h 49 min
Ekaterinburg 12:21 1 h 49 min 14:10 6 h
Kamensk-Uralskiy 15:55 1 h 9 min 17:04 7 h 45 min
Chelyabinsk 21:48 1 h 4 min 22:52 12 h 29 min
Troitsk 00:56 10 min 01:06 14 h 33 min
Tamerlan 02:23 5 min 02:28 15 h 50 min
Kartalie 03:05 34 min 03:39 16 h 27 min
Magnitogorsk 06:31 1 h 4 min 07:35 19 h 19 min
Beloretsk 09:22 6 min 09:28 21 h 6 min
Yusha 10:22 2 min 10:24 22 h
Inzer 11:17 35 min 11:52 22 h 53 min
Chishmie 16:00 2 min 16:02 1 days 3 h 1 min
Raevka 16:54 2 min 16:56 1 days 3 h 53 min
Aksakovo 18:02 3 min 18:05 1 days 4 h 59 min
Priyutovo 18:24 2 min 18:26 1 days 5 h 18 min
Abdulino 18:56 12 min 19:08 1 days 5 h 48 min
Buguruslan 20:26 2 min 20:28 1 days 7 h 6 min
Pohvistnevo 20:46 2 min 20:48 1 days 7 h 24 min
Novootradnaya 21:39 2 min 21:41 1 days 8 h 15 min
Samara 23:06 38 min 23:44 1 days 9 h 40 min
Novokuibyshevskaya 00:11 2 min 00:13 1 days 10 h 7 min
Chapaevsk 00:32 2 min 00:34 1 days 10 h 26 min
Topolek 02:33 1 min 02:34 1 days 12 h 25 min
Pugachevsk 03:22 19 min 03:41 1 days 13 h 13 min
Rukopol 04:12 4 min 04:16 1 days 13 h 44 min
Rimsko-Korsakovka 04:52 2 min 04:54 1 days 14 h 20 min
Ershov 05:30 18 min 05:48 1 days 14 h 56 min
Ples 06:27 2 min 06:29 1 days 15 h 35 min
Mokrous 06:50 5 min 06:55 1 days 15 h 56 min
Urbah 07:27 16 min 07:43 1 days 16 h 28 min
Zolotaya Step 08:03 2 min 08:05 1 days 16 h 48 min
Beziemyannaya 08:33 2 min 08:35 1 days 17 h 16 min
Anisovka 09:05 4 min 09:09 1 days 17 h 46 min
Saratov 09:53 40 min 10:33 1 days 18 h 30 min
Petrov Val 14:52 2 min 14:54 1 days 22 h 49 min
Volgograd 18:16 38 min 18:54 2 days 2 h 11 min
Sarepta 19:29 5 min 19:34 2 days 2 h 46 min
Zhutovo 21:28 4 min 21:32 2 days 4 h 40 min
Kotelnikovo 22:32 18 min 22:50 2 days 5 h 40 min
Remontnaya 23:32 2 min 23:34 2 days 6 h 22 min
Zimovniki 00:10 3 min 00:13 2 days 6 h 58 min
Proletarskaya 01:28 2 min 01:30 2 days 8 h 13 min
Salsk 01:59 44 min 02:43 2 days 8 h 42 min
Peschanokopskaya 03:37 4 min 03:41 2 days 9 h 36 min
Beloglinskaya 04:04 18 min 04:22 2 days 9 h 59 min
Eya 04:44 3 min 04:47 2 days 10 h 21 min
Tihoretskaya 05:58 17 min 06:15 2 days 11 h 32 min
Vqselki 07:47 2 min 07:49 2 days 13 h 4 min
Korenovsk 08:13 2 min 08:15 2 days 13 h 28 min
Dinskaya 08:50 2 min 08:52 2 days 14 h 3 min
Krasnodar 09:41 27 min 10:08 2 days 14 h 52 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 11:31 1 h 18 min 12:49 2 days 16 h 15 min
Tuapse 15:16 12 min 15:28 2 days 18 h 42 min
Lazarevskaya 16:12 3 min 16:15 2 days 19 h 26 min
Looe 16:57 22 min 17:19 2 days 20 h 8 min
Sochi 18:03 14 min 18:17 2 days 20 h 52 min
Hosta 18:36 2 min 18:38 2 days 21 h 11 min
Adler 18:49 2 days 21 h 22 min
Buy train tickets