Account
Using technology from Russian Railways - Digital Passenger Solutions LLC

Route of train 461Й Ufa → Adler: Ufa Adler

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Ufa 14:33
Chishmie 15:56 2 min 15:58 1 h 23 min
Raevka 16:54 2 min 16:56 2 h 21 min
Aksakovo 18:08 3 min 18:11 3 h 35 min
Priyutovo 18:30 2 min 18:32 3 h 57 min
Abdulino 19:04 12 min 19:16 4 h 31 min
Buguruslan 20:35 2 min 20:37 6 h 2 min
Pohvistnevo 20:55 2 min 20:57 6 h 22 min
Novootradnaya 21:44 2 min 21:46 7 h 11 min
Samara 23:10 1 h 16 min 00:26 8 h 37 min
Novokuibyshevskaya 00:49 2 min 00:51 10 h 16 min
Chapaevsk 01:14 2 min 01:16 10 h 41 min
Topolek 03:18 2 min 03:20 12 h 45 min
Pugachevsk 04:10 19 min 04:29 13 h 37 min
Rukopol 05:00 4 min 05:04 14 h 27 min
Rimsko-Korsakovka 05:36 2 min 05:38 15 h 3 min
Ershov 06:09 18 min 06:27 15 h 36 min
Ples 07:04 2 min 07:06 16 h 31 min
Mokrous 07:26 5 min 07:31 16 h 53 min
Urbah 08:02 16 min 08:18 17 h 29 min
Zolotaya Step 08:38 2 min 08:40 18 h 5 min
Anisovka 09:30 2 min 09:32 18 h 57 min
Saratov 10:16 56 min 11:12 19 h 43 min
Petrov Val 15:27 2 min 15:29 1 days 54 min
Volgograd 18:40 35 min 19:15 1 days 4 h 7 min
Sarepta 19:56 2 min 19:58 1 days 5 h 23 min
Zhutovo 21:52 3 min 21:55 1 days 7 h 19 min
Kotelnikovo 23:03 2 min 23:05 1 days 8 h 30 min
Remontnaya 23:52 3 min 23:55 1 days 9 h 19 min
Zimovniki 00:32 3 min 00:35 1 days 9 h 59 min
Kuberle 01:06 2 min 01:08 1 days 10 h 33 min
Proletarskaya 02:04 3 min 02:07 1 days 11 h 31 min
Salsk 02:40 30 min 03:10 1 days 12 h 7 min
Peschanokopskaya 04:05 4 min 04:09 1 days 13 h 32 min
Beloglinskaya 04:34 4 min 04:38 1 days 14 h 1 min
Eya 05:03 4 min 05:07 1 days 14 h 30 min
Tihoretskaya 05:57 18 min 06:15 1 days 15 h 24 min
Vqselki 07:22 5 min 07:27 1 days 16 h 49 min
Korenovsk 08:10 9 min 08:19 1 days 17 h 37 min
Dinskaya 08:55 5 min 09:00 1 days 18 h 22 min
Krasnodar 09:39 14 min 09:53 1 days 19 h 6 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 11:39 1 h 16 min 12:55 1 days 21 h 6 min
Tuapse 15:07 12 min 15:19 2 days 34 min
Lazarevskaya 16:07 23 min 16:30 2 days 1 h 34 min
Looe 17:13 17 min 17:30 2 days 2 h 40 min
Sochi 17:58 8 min 18:06 2 days 3 h 25 min
Hosta 18:25 2 min 18:27 2 days 3 h 52 min
Adler 18:38 2 days 4 h 5 min
Buy train tickets