Route of train 548С Suhumi → Moscow: Suhumi Moscow

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Suhumi 23:11
Noviey Afon 23:51 6 min 23:57 40 min
Gudauta 00:23 2 min 00:25 1 h 6 min
Gagra 01:31 2 min 01:33 2 h 12 min
Tsandriepsh 02:05 30 min 02:35 2 h 44 min
Veseloe 02:59 1 h 03:59 3 h 8 min
Imer Kurort 04:05 10 min 04:15 3 h 14 min
Adler 04:28 1 h 30 min 05:58 3 h 27 min
Hosta 06:09 2 min 06:11 3 h 38 min
Sochi 06:31 5 min 06:36 3 h 58 min
Looe 07:10 10 min 07:20 4 h 32 min
Lazarevskaya 08:12 11 min 08:23 5 h 24 min
Tuapse 09:17 12 min 09:29 6 h 18 min
Hadiezhenskaya 11:52 2 min 11:54 8 h 41 min
Belorechenskaya 13:25 35 min 14:00 10 h 12 min
Kurgannaya 14:55 2 min 14:57 11 h 7 min
Armavir 15:42 6 min 15:48 11 h 52 min
Kavkazskaya 17:00 33 min 17:33 13 h 4 min
Tihoretskaya 18:35 5 min 18:40 14 h 6 min
Kushchevka 20:18 12 min 20:30 15 h 44 min
Rostov 21:57 18 min 22:15 17 h 11 min
Lihai 00:55 15 min 01:10 19 h 51 min
Kamenskaya 01:36 2 min 01:38 20 h 17 min
Millerovo 02:30 2 min 02:32 21 h 9 min
Rossosh 05:05 35 min 05:40 23 h 42 min
Liski 07:30 55 min 08:25 1 days 1 h 32 min
Ostrogozhsk 09:09 2 min 09:11 1 days 2 h 16 min
Alekseevka 09:49 2 min 09:51 1 days 2 h 54 min
Valuyki 11:05 16 min 11:21 1 days 4 h 8 min
Noviey Oskol 12:34 2 min 12:36 1 days 5 h 21 min
Chernyanka 13:00 2 min 13:02 1 days 5 h 45 min
Stariey Oskol 13:50 50 min 14:40 1 days 6 h 33 min
Kastornaya-Novaya 16:00 14 min 16:14 1 days 7 h 53 min
Yelets 18:00 37 min 18:37 1 days 9 h 39 min
Efremov 20:50 2 min 20:52 1 days 11 h 52 min
Volovo 21:58 2 min 22:00 1 days 12 h 58 min
Zhdanka 22:35 2 min 22:37 1 days 13 h 33 min
Uzlovaya 23:07 4 min 23:11 1 days 14 h 3 min
Venev 00:05 2 min 00:07 1 days 14 h 57 min
Ozherele 01:14 30 min 01:44 1 days 16 h 4 min
Moscow 04:05 1 days 18 h 25 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Suhumi 23:11
Noviey Afon 23:51 6 min 23:57 40 min
Gudauta 00:23 2 min 00:25 1 h 6 min
Gagra 01:31 2 min 01:33 2 h 12 min
Tsandriepsh 02:05 30 min 02:35 2 h 44 min
Veseloe 02:59 1 h 03:59 3 h 8 min
Imer Kurort 04:05 10 min 04:15 3 h 14 min
Adler 04:28 1 h 30 min 05:58 3 h 27 min
Hosta 06:09 2 min 06:11 3 h 38 min
Sochi 06:31 5 min 06:36 3 h 58 min
Looe 07:10 10 min 07:20 4 h 32 min
Lazarevskaya 08:12 11 min 08:23 5 h 24 min
Tuapse 09:17 12 min 09:29 6 h 18 min
Hadiezhenskaya 11:52 2 min 11:54 8 h 41 min
Belorechenskaya 13:25 35 min 14:00 10 h 12 min
Kurgannaya 14:55 2 min 14:57 11 h 7 min
Armavir 15:42 6 min 15:48 11 h 52 min
Kavkazskaya 17:00 33 min 17:33 13 h 4 min
Tihoretskaya 18:35 5 min 18:40 14 h 6 min
Kushchevka 20:18 12 min 20:30 15 h 44 min
Rostov 21:57 18 min 22:15 17 h 11 min
Lihai 00:55 15 min 01:10 19 h 51 min
Kamenskaya 01:36 2 min 01:38 20 h 17 min
Millerovo 02:30 2 min 02:32 21 h 9 min
Rossosh 05:05 35 min 05:40 23 h 42 min
Liski 07:30 55 min 08:25 1 days 1 h 32 min
Ostrogozhsk 09:09 2 min 09:11 1 days 2 h 16 min
Alekseevka 09:49 2 min 09:51 1 days 2 h 54 min
Valuyki 11:05 16 min 11:21 1 days 4 h 8 min
Noviey Oskol 12:34 2 min 12:36 1 days 5 h 21 min
Chernyanka 13:00 2 min 13:02 1 days 5 h 45 min
Stariey Oskol 13:50 1 h 25 min 15:15 1 days 6 h 33 min
Gubkin 16:02 2 min 16:04 1 days 7 h 20 min
Rzhava 17:43 2 min 17:45 1 days 8 h 59 min
Prohorovka 18:06 2 min 18:08 1 days 9 h 20 min
Belgorod 19:00 1 days 10 h 12 min
Buy train tickets