Личный кабинет (en)

Route of train 589Е Noviey Urengoy → Imer Kurort: Noviey Urengoy Imer Kurort

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Noviey Urengoy 19:32
Korotchaevo 21:25 10 min 21:35 1 h 53 min
Purovsk 02:25 11 min 02:36 6 h 43 min
Purpe 03:40 15 min 03:55 7 h 47 min
Haniemey 05:53 10 min 06:03 9 h 45 min
Noyabrsk 07:09 15 min 07:24 10 h 51 min
Noyabrsk 07:44 17 min 08:01 11 h 11 min
Kogalym 10:48 10 min 10:58 13 h 58 min
Surgut 13:53 1 h 14:53 16 h 53 min
Pyt-Yah 16:43 10 min 16:53 18 h 43 min
Demyanka 20:31 16 min 20:47 22 h 21 min
Tobolsk 23:30 17 min 23:47 1 days 1 h 4 min
Tyumen 03:58 32 min 04:30 1 days 5 h 15 min
Ekaterinburg 11:13 1 h 6 min 12:19 1 days 11 h 58 min
Kamensk-Uralskiy 14:27 12 min 14:39 1 days 14 h 6 min
Chelyabinsk 19:32 35 min 20:07 1 days 18 h 59 min
Ufa 05:02 16 min 05:18 2 days 3 h 54 min
Aksakovo 09:00 2 min 09:02 2 days 7 h 36 min
Abdulino 09:55 2 min 09:57 2 days 8 h 29 min
Samara 14:12 52 min 15:04 2 days 12 h 44 min
Siezran 18:50 12 min 19:02 2 days 16 h 30 min
Vozrozhdenie 20:22 2 min 20:24 2 days 17 h 50 min
Kulatka 20:46 2 min 20:48 2 days 18 h 12 min
Sennaya 21:52 2 min 21:54 2 days 19 h 16 min
Saratov 00:52 40 min 01:32 2 days 22 h 14 min
Petrov Val 05:29 2 min 05:31 3 days 2 h 11 min
Volgograd 09:06 42 min 09:48 3 days 5 h 46 min
Kotelnikovo 13:06 2 min 13:08 3 days 9 h 4 min
Remontnaya 13:50 6 min 13:56 3 days 9 h 46 min
Zimovniki 14:33 5 min 14:38 3 days 10 h 23 min
Dvoynaya 15:26 3 min 15:29 3 days 11 h 11 min
Salsk 16:36 34 min 17:10 3 days 12 h 18 min
Peschanokopskaya 18:10 5 min 18:15 3 days 13 h 18 min
Eya 19:02 5 min 19:07 3 days 14 h 5 min
Rovnoe 19:20 8 min 19:28 3 days 14 h 18 min
Tihoretskaya 20:31 17 min 20:48 3 days 15 h 21 min
Vqselki 22:46 14 min 23:00 3 days 17 h 19 min
Korenovsk 00:06 2 min 00:08 3 days 18 h 25 min
Dinskaya 00:39 2 min 00:41 3 days 18 h 56 min
Krasnodar 01:27 18 min 01:45 3 days 19 h 42 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 03:34 45 min 04:19 3 days 21 h 31 min
Tuapse 06:16 12 min 06:28 3 days 23 h 28 min
Lazarevskaya 08:02 33 min 08:35 4 days 1 h 2 min
Looe 09:34 4 min 09:38 4 days 2 h 1 min
Sochi 10:28 9 min 10:37 4 days 2 h 51 min
Hosta 10:56 2 min 10:58 4 days 3 h 10 min
Adler 11:09 27 min 11:36 4 days 3 h 21 min
Imer Kurort 11:50 4 days 3 h 35 min
Buy train tickets