Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Alapaevsk

AllTo station AlapaevskFrom station AlapaevskAll
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6772

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
среда.пятн.воскр.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
02:46
02:46
02:46среда.пятн.воскр.

6782

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
05:30
05:30
05:30ежедн.

6893

AlapaevskNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
AlapaevskNizhny Tagil
06:58
06:58
06:58ежедн.

6789

EgorshinoAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EgorshinoAlapaevsk
07:09
07:09
07:09ежедн.

6681

AlapaevskSosva
ежедн.
AlapaevskSosva
07:40
07:40
07:40ежедн.

6696

AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
07:51
07:51
07:51ежедн.

6682

PredtureAlapaevsk
ежедн.
PredtureAlapaevsk
09:49
09:49
09:49ежедн.

6892

MurzinkaEgorshino
ежедн.
MurzinkaEgorshino
10:35
10:30
5 min10:35ежедн.

7089

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
Особ.назн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
11:32
11:32
11:32Особ.назн.

6773

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
11:54
11:54
11:54ежедн.

6741

ReftinskayaAlapaevsk
ежедн.
ReftinskayaAlapaevsk
13:50
13:50
13:50ежедн.

6744

AlapaevskReftinskaya
ежедн.
AlapaevskReftinskaya
14:10
14:10
14:10ежедн.

6683

AlapaevskPredture
ежедн.
AlapaevskPredture
14:25
14:25
14:25ежедн.

6778

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
16:45
16:45
16:45ежедн.

6684

SosvaAlapaevsk
ежедн.
SosvaAlapaevsk
17:24
17:24
17:24ежедн.

7092

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
Особ.назн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
18:29
18:29
18:29Особ.назн.

6785

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
22:30
22:30
22:30ежедн.

6898

Nizhny TagilAlapaevsk
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilAlapaevsk
23:14
23:14
23:14ежедн.

6779

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
20:42
20:42
20:42ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Alapaevsk

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Alapaevsk: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Alapaevsk останавливаются около 20 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 00:46 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 22:42.

How to reach Alapaevsk by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Alapaevsk and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Alapaevsk.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.