Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Egorshino

AllTo station EgorshinoFrom station EgorshinoAll
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6772

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
среда.пятн.воскр.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
04:21
04:01
20 min04:21среда.пятн.воскр.

6738

EgorshinoReftinskaya
ежедн.
EgorshinoReftinskaya
04:13
04:13
04:13ежедн.

6789

EgorshinoAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EgorshinoAlapaevsk
05:52
05:52
05:52ежедн.

6782

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
07:03
06:56
7 min07:03ежедн.

6672

EgorshinoTavda
ежедн.
EgorshinoTavda
07:52
07:52
07:52ежедн.

6696

AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
09:10
09:06
4 min09:10ежедн.

6671

TavdaEgorshino
ежедн.
TavdaEgorshino
10:01
10:01
10:01ежедн.

6774

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
10:20
10:16
4 min10:20ежедн.

7090

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
Особ.назн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
10:36
10:36
10:36Особ.назн.

6776

EkaterinburgEgorshino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgEgorshino
11:54
11:54
11:54ежедн.

6892

MurzinkaEgorshino
ежедн.
MurzinkaEgorshino
12:06
12:06
12:06ежедн.

6741

ReftinskayaAlapaevsk
ежедн.
ReftinskayaAlapaevsk
12:33
12:30
3 min12:33ежедн.

6775

EgorshinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
EgorshinoEkaterinburg
12:58
12:58
12:58ежедн.

6674

EgorshinoTavda
ежедн.
EgorshinoTavda
13:57
13:57
13:57ежедн.

6784

EkaterinburgEgorshino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgEgorshino
15:04
15:04
15:04ежедн.

6744

AlapaevskReftinskaya
ежедн.
AlapaevskReftinskaya
15:28
15:26
2 min15:28ежедн.

6783

EgorshinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
EgorshinoEkaterinburg
16:12
16:12
16:12ежедн.

6778

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
18:10
18:03
7 min18:10ежедн.

6695

Kamensk-UralskiyEgorshino
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEgorshino
18:56
18:56
18:56ежедн.

7092

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
Особ.назн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
19:23
19:23
19:23Особ.назн.

6673

TavdaEgorshino
ежедн.
TavdaEgorshino
19:40
19:40
19:40ежедн.

6786

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
20:59
20:29
30 min20:59ежедн.

6780

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
23:28
23:16
12 min23:28ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Egorshino

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Egorshino: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Egorshino останавливаются около 24 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:13 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 21:28.

How to reach Egorshino by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Egorshino and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Egorshino.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.