Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Iset

All
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
05:02
05:02
05:02ежедн.

6960

NevyanskKamieshlov
ежедн.
NevyanskKamieshlov
05:54
05:53
1 min05:54ежедн.

6444

Nizhny TagilKeramik
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKeramik
06:38
06:37
1 min06:38ежедн.

7077

EkaterinburgVerhoture
выходные
EkaterinburgVerhoture
07:21
07:21
07:21выходные

7060

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
07:25
07:25
07:25ежедн.

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
07:46
07:45
1 min07:46ежедн.

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
08:02
08:01
1 min08:02ежедн.

6441

EkaterinburgMurzinka
выходные
EkaterinburgMurzinka
08:37
08:36
1 min08:37выходные

7080

KarpinskEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
KarpinskEkaterinburg
08:41
08:41
08:41понед.субб.

7061

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
09:10
09:10
09:10ежедн.

6443

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
09:51
09:50
1 min09:51ежедн.

6465

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
выходные
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
11:24
11:12
12 min11:24выходные

7063

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
11:19
11:19
11:19ежедн.

7064

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
12:19
12:19
12:19ежедн.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
12:58
12:57
1 min12:58ежедн.

6442

MurzinkaEkaterinburg
выходные
MurzinkaEkaterinburg
14:45
14:44
1 min14:45выходные

7065

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
15:05
15:05
15:05ежедн.

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
15:48
15:47
1 min15:48ежедн.

7068

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
16:11
16:11
16:11ежедн.

7075

EkaterinburgBoksitie
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBoksitie
16:27
16:27
16:27ежедн.

6457

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
17:10
17:09
1 min17:10ежедн.

7071

EkaterinburgSerov
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgSerov
17:50
17:50
17:50кр.пятн.воскр.

7070

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
18:24
18:24
18:24ежедн.

6459

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
18:46
18:45
1 min18:46ежедн.

7069

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
19:42
19:42
19:42ежедн.

6463

Aer KolcovoNevyansk
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoNevyansk
21:46
21:45
1 min21:46ежедн.

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
21:50
21:50
21:50ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Iset

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Iset: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Iset останавливаются около 28 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 03:02 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 19:50.

How to reach Iset by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Iset and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Iset.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.