Suburban train timetable Yaganovo

AllTo station YaganovoFrom station Yaganovo
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6362

ZhilevoKurovskaya
ежедн.
ZhilevoKurovskaya
05:48
05:48
7 min05:55ежедн.

6921

MihnevoYaganovo
ежедн.
MihnevoYaganovo
05:50
05:50
05:50ежедн.

6902

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
06:05
06:05
06:05ежедн.

6379

KurovskayaDetkovo
ежедн.
KurovskayaDetkovo
07:23
07:23
1 min07:24ежедн.

6364

ZhilevoYaganovo
ежедн.
ZhilevoYaganovo
07:30
07:30
07:30ежедн.

6353

YaganovoZhilevo
ежедн.
YaganovoZhilevo
08:52
08:52
08:52ежедн.

6923

StolbovayaYaganovo
ежедн.
StolbovayaYaganovo
09:43
09:43
09:43ежедн.

6904

YaganovoMihnevo
ежедн.
YaganovoMihnevo
09:57
09:57
09:57ежедн.

6363

KurovskayaZhilevo
ежедн.
KurovskayaZhilevo
10:36
10:36
1 min10:37ежедн.

6384

ZhilevoKurovskaya
выходные
ZhilevoKurovskaya
12:20
12:20
1 min12:21выходные

6927

DetkovoYaganovo
ежедн.
DetkovoYaganovo
15:00
15:00
15:00ежедн.

6366

ZhilevoYaganovo
ежедн.
ZhilevoYaganovo
15:52
15:52
15:52ежедн.

6908

YaganovoSandarovo
ежедн.
YaganovoSandarovo
16:22
16:22
16:22ежедн.

6365

YaganovoStupino
ежедн.
YaganovoStupino
17:30
17:30
17:30ежедн.

6367

MihnevoKurovskaya
ежедн.
MihnevoKurovskaya
18:51
18:51
1 min18:52ежедн.

6370

StupinoYaganovo
ежедн.
StupinoYaganovo
19:32
19:32
19:32ежедн.

6910

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
19:45
19:45
19:45ежедн.

6397

KurovskayaMihnevo
ежедн.
KurovskayaMihnevo
21:57
21:57
1 min21:58ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Yaganovo

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Yaganovo: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Yaganovo останавливаются около 19 trains. Движение начинается 23 February в 05:50 по местному времени и заканчивается 23 February в 21:58.

How to reach Yaganovo by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Yaganovo and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Yaganovo.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.