Train timetable SVECHA NEYA

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

067Ы
6.8

ABAKANMOSCOW
Itinerary
ABAKANMOSCOW
Itinerary
Departure03:17
3 h 14 min
Arrival06:31
on 11.12 daily
от 0R

069Я
7

CHITAMOSCOW
Itinerary
CHITAMOSCOW
Itinerary
Departure13:45
3 h 37 min
Arrival17:22
on 12.12 daily
от 0R

099Э
6.3

VLADIVOSTOKMOSCOW
Itinerary
VLADIVOSTOKMOSCOW
Itinerary
Departure19:54
3 h 50 min
Arrival23:44
on 14.12 daily
от 0R