Train timetable 014Е Moscow Chelyabinsk

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
8.6

from1 637RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
MOSCOWKazanskiy station
Stopping time 0 min
21:22Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
RYAZAN00:25Stopping time 12 min00:37
Distance182 km
Travel time3 h 3 min
RUZAEVKA05:31Stopping time 15 min05:46
Distance686 km
Travel time7 h 57 min
INZA07:15Stopping time 1 min07:16
Distance1283 km
Travel time9 h 26 min
SIEZRAN09:36Stopping time 3 min09:39
Distance2040 km
Travel time11 h 46 min
SAMARA11:20Stopping time 49 min12:09
Distance2894 km
Travel time13 h 27 min
NOVOOTRADNAYA13:20Stopping time 2 min13:22
Distance3816 km
Travel time14 h 38 min
POHVISTNEVO14:15Stopping time 2 min14:17
Distance4774 km
Travel time15 h 31 min
BUGURUSLAN14:36Stopping time 2 min14:38
Distance5751 km
Travel time15 h 50 min
ABDULINO15:44Stopping time 2 min15:46
Distance6802 km
Travel time16 h 56 min
PRIYUTOVO16:16Stopping time 2 min16:18
Distance7863 km
Travel time17 h 26 min
AKSAKOVO16:37Stopping time 2 min16:39
Distance8934 km
Travel time17 h 45 min
RAEVKA17:38Stopping time 2 min17:40
Distance10052 km
Travel time18 h 44 min
UFA19:45Stopping time 42 min20:27
Distance11214 km
Travel time20 h 49 min
ASHA22:14Stopping time 2 min22:16
Distance12453 km
Travel time22 h 36 min
KROPACHEVO23:15Stopping time 15 min23:30
Distance13736 km
Travel time23 h 35 min
UST-KATAV23:57Stopping time 2 min23:59
Distance15033 km
Travel time1 day 2 min
VYAZOVAYA00:15Stopping time 2 min00:17
Distance16341 km
Travel time1 day 18 min
BERDYAUSH01:21Stopping time 2 min01:23
Distance17693 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 22 min
ZLATOUST02:20Stopping time 2 min02:22
Distance19080 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 19 min
MIASS03:26Stopping time 2 min03:28
Distance20497 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 23 min
CHELYABINSK
05:05Thu, 28 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance21991 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 0 min
SAMARAStation Samara
11:20Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time1 h 20 min
12:40Tue, 26 Mar
Distance854 km
Travel time 0 min
BOGATOE14:16Stopping time 1 min14:17
Distance1787 km
Travel time1 h 36 min
NEPRIK14:43Stopping time 1 min14:44
Distance2745 km
Travel time2 h 2 min
BUSULUK15:32Stopping time 21 min15:53
Distance3750 km
Travel time2 h 50 min
TOTSKAYA16:38Stopping time 2 min16:40
Distance4800 km
Travel time3 h 35 min
SOROCHINSKAYA17:06Stopping time 2 min17:08
Distance5875 km
Travel time4 h 1 min
NOVOSERGIEVSKAYA17:54Stopping time 2 min17:56
Distance6997 km
Travel time4 h 47 min
PEREVOLOTSKAYA18:34Stopping time 1 min18:35
Distance8163 km
Travel time5 h 25 min
ORENBURGStation Orenburg
19:50Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance9388 km
Travel time6 h 40 min
UFAStation Ufa
19:45Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time1 h 0 min
20:45Tue, 26 Mar
Distance1162 km
Travel time 0 min
DEMA21:01Stopping time 2 min21:03
Distance2318 km
Travel time 16 min
URSHAK21:27Stopping time 2 min21:29
Distance3484 km
Travel time 40 min
KARLAMAN22:00Stopping time 10 min22:10
Distance4678 km
Travel time1 h 11 min
PRIURALE22:36Stopping time 10 min22:46
Distance5898 km
Travel time1 h 37 min
INZER00:12Stopping time 42 min00:54
Distance7177 km
Travel time3 h 3 min
YUSHA01:35Stopping time 2 min01:37
Distance8474 km
Travel time3 h 44 min
BELORETSK02:31Stopping time 35 min03:06
Distance9809 km
Travel time4 h 38 min
UKSHUK03:25Stopping time 1 min03:26
Distance11153 km
Travel time4 h 57 min
URAL-TAU03:41Stopping time 21 min04:02
Distance12502 km
Travel time5 h 12 min
NOVOABZAKOVO04:30Stopping time 1 min04:31
Distance13861 km
Travel time5 h 40 min
TASHBULATOVO04:57Stopping time 1 min04:58
Distance15235 km
Travel time6 h 6 min
SMELOVSKAYA05:12Stopping time 1 min05:13
Distance16618 km
Travel time6 h 20 min
MAGNITOGORSKStation Magnitogorsk
05:37Wed, 27 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance18011 km
Travel time6 h 44 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 014Е MOSCOW - CHELYABINSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 014Е and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 014Е MOSCOW - CHELYABINSK

If you are planning a trip from MOSCOW to CHELYABINSK, you can book a ticket for train 014Е. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 014Е MOSCOW - CHELYABINSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.