Расписание поездов 041М Vorkuta - Moscow (en)

Carrier: ТКС,ФПК

Train rating:
8.4

from4 829R
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
VORKUTAStation Vorkuta
Stopping time 0 min
16:35Fri, 26 Apr
Travel time 0 min
SEYDA17:57Stopping time 1 min17:58
Distance62 km
Travel time1 h 22 min
SIVAYA MASKA18:55Stopping time 1 min18:56
Distance171 km
Travel time2 h 19 min
MARKOV19:34Stopping time 2 min19:36
Distance310 km
Travel time2 h 57 min
INTA21:43Stopping time 21 min22:04
Distance541 km
Travel time5 h 4 min
YANYU23:50Stopping time 2 min23:52
Distance874 km
Travel time6 h 50 min
PECHORA00:55Stopping time 35 min01:30
Distance1272 km
Travel time7 h 53 min
KOZHVA01:48Stopping time 2 min01:50
Distance1682 km
Travel time8 h 11 min
CHIKSHINO02:22Stopping time 2 min02:24
Distance2127 km
Travel time8 h 43 min
KADZHEROM03:01Stopping time 1 min03:02
Distance2608 km
Travel time9 h 20 min
IRAEL03:48Stopping time 1 min03:49
Distance3133 km
Travel time10 h 6 min
MALAYA PERA04:17Stopping time 1 min04:18
Distance3688 km
Travel time10 h 34 min
SOSNOGORSK05:28Stopping time 23 min05:51
Distance4322 km
Travel time11 h 44 min
UHTA06:09Stopping time 10 min06:19
Distance4965 km
Travel time12 h 2 min
SINDOR08:50Stopping time 1 min08:51
Distance5728 km
Travel time14 h 33 min
KNYAZHPOGOST09:57Stopping time 1 min09:58
Distance6547 km
Travel time15 h 39 min
MIKUN10:53Stopping time 19 min11:12
Distance7413 km
Travel time16 h 34 min
URDOMA12:41Stopping time 1 min12:42
Distance8383 km
Travel time18 h 3 min
NIZOVKA14:00Stopping time 1 min14:01
Distance9445 km
Travel time19 h 21 min
SOLVIECHEGODSK14:22Stopping time 1 min14:23
Distance10517 km
Travel time19 h 42 min
KOTLAS14:47Stopping time 50 min15:37
Distance11597 km
Travel time20 h 6 min
KOSTIELEVO19:19Stopping time 3 min19:22
Distance12819 km
Travel time23 h 48 min
KULOY20:00Stopping time 5 min20:05
Distance14073 km
Travel time1 day 26 min
VELSK20:30Stopping time 4 min20:34
Distance15340 km
Travel time1 day 51 min
PLATFORMA 62 KM21:13Stopping time 1 min21:14
Distance16637 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 30 min
KONOSHA22:13Stopping time 35 min22:48
Distance17983 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 29 min
VOLOGDA01:31Stopping time 24 min01:55
Distance19483 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 12 min
DANILOV04:11Stopping time 34 min04:45
Distance21057 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 28 min
YAROSLAVL05:46Stopping time 25 min06:11
Distance22693 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 29 min
MOSCOW
09:58Sun, 28 Apr
Stopping time 0 min
Distance24574 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 16 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 041М VORKUTA - MOSCOW, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 041М and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 041М VORKUTA - MOSCOW

If you are planning a trip from VORKUTA to MOSCOW, you can book a ticket for train 041М. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 041М VORKUTA - MOSCOW and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.