Расписание поезда (en) 070Ч MOSCOW CHITA

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7

from1 470RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
MOSCOWYaroslavskiy station
Stopping time 0 min
13:50Tue, 11 Dec
Travel time 0 min
ROSTOV-YAROSLAVSKIY16:58Stopping time 2 min17:00
Distance191 km
Travel time3 h 8 min
YAROSLAVL17:50Stopping time 30 min18:20
Distance245 km
Travel time3 h 58 min
DANILOV19:31Stopping time 34 min20:05
Distance311 km
Travel time5 h 9 min
LYUBIM20:39Stopping time 2 min20:41
Distance345 km
Travel time5 h 43 min
BUY21:25Stopping time 4 min21:29
Distance397 km
Travel time6 h 27 min
GALICH22:07Stopping time 15 min22:22
Distance445 km
Travel time7 h 5 min
LOPAREVO22:45Stopping time 1 min22:46
Distance464 km
Travel time7 h 28 min
ANTROPOVO23:03Stopping time 2 min23:05
Distance485 km
Travel time7 h 45 min
NIKOLO-POLOMA23:26Stopping time 2 min23:28
Distance509 km
Travel time8 h 6 min
NEYA23:57Stopping time 2 min23:59
Distance537 km
Travel time8 h 35 min
BRANTOVKA00:21Stopping time 1 min00:22
Distance564 km
Travel time8 h 57 min
MANTUROVO00:43Stopping time 2 min00:45
Distance589 km
Travel time9 h 18 min
SHARYA01:25Stopping time 14 min01:39
Distance634 km
Travel time9 h 58 min
PONAZIEREVO02:16Stopping time 10 min02:26
Distance680 km
Travel time10 h 35 min
SHABALINO02:59Stopping time 2 min03:01
Distance727 km
Travel time11 h 8 min
SVECHA03:20Stopping time 2 min03:22
Distance751 km
Travel time11 h 27 min
KOTELNICH04:05Stopping time 2 min04:07
Distance800 km
Travel time12 h 10 min
KIROV05:19Stopping time 32 min05:51
Distance882 km
Travel time13 h 22 min
GLAZOV08:44Stopping time 2 min08:46
Distance1065 km
Travel time16 h 15 min
BALEZINO09:18Stopping time 26 min09:44
Distance1091 km
Travel time16 h 47 min
KEZ10:40Stopping time 2 min10:42
Distance1134 km
Travel time17 h 43 min
VERESHCHAGINO11:50Stopping time 2 min11:52
Distance1193 km
Travel time18 h 51 min
MENDELEEVO12:17Stopping time 1 min12:18
Distance1215 km
Travel time19 h 16 min
PERM13:36Stopping time 23 min13:59
Distance1287 km
Travel time20 h 34 min
KUNGUR15:22Stopping time 4 min15:26
Distance1368 km
Travel time21 h 57 min
SHALYA17:10Stopping time 2 min17:12
Distance1474 km
Travel time23 h 41 min
PERVOURALSK18:34Stopping time 2 min18:36
Distance1559 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 3 min
EKATERINBURG19:16Stopping time 33 min19:49
Distance1597 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 43 min
BOGDANOVICH21:28Stopping time 2 min21:30
Distance1686 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 22 min
ELANSKIY21:56Stopping time 2 min21:58
Distance1713 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 48 min
KAMIESHLOV22:16Stopping time 2 min22:18
Distance1727 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 6 min
TALITSA23:10Stopping time 2 min23:12
Distance1794 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 58 min
TYUMEN00:31Stopping time 20 min00:51
Distance1902 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 17 min
YALUTOROVSK01:58Stopping time 1 min01:59
Distance1974 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 24 min
ZAVODOUKOVSKAYA02:19Stopping time 1 min02:20
Distance1996 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 44 min
GOLIESHMANOVO03:40Stopping time 2 min03:42
Distance2110 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 4 min
ISHIM04:40Stopping time 15 min04:55
Distance2187 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 2 min
MASLYANSKAYA05:33Stopping time 2 min05:35
Distance2231 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 40 min
NAZIEVAEVSKAYA06:35Stopping time 2 min06:37
Distance2317 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 40 min
OMSK08:12Stopping time 16 min08:28
Distance2464 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 15 min
TATARSKAYA10:19Stopping time 2 min10:21
Distance2631 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 6 min
BARABINSK11:54Stopping time 30 min12:24
Distance2783 km
Travel time1 day 16 h 39 min
OB15:42Stopping time 2 min15:44
Distance3064 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 57 min
NOVOSIBIRSK16:07Stopping time 19 min16:26
Distance3076 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 20 min
BOLOTNAYA18:31Stopping time 2 min18:33
Distance3194 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 25 min
YURGA18:59Stopping time 2 min19:01
Distance3223 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 51 min
TAYGA20:04Stopping time 3 min20:07
Distance3286 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 54 min
ANZHERSKAYA20:38Stopping time 2 min20:40
Distance3312 km
Travel time2 day 25 min
MARIINSK22:19Stopping time1 h 5 min23:24
Distance3418 km
Travel time2 day 2 h 4 min
TYAZHIN00:25Stopping time 2 min00:27
Distance3468 km
Travel time2 day 3 h 5 min
BOGOTOL01:42Stopping time 2 min01:44
Distance3531 km
Travel time2 day 4 h 20 min
ACHINSK02:37Stopping time 30 min03:07
Distance3593 km
Travel time2 day 5 h 13 min
KOZULKA04:04Stopping time 1 min04:05
Distance3649 km
Travel time2 day 6 h 10 min
KRASNOYARSK06:07Stopping time 42 min06:49
Distance3740 km
Travel time2 day 8 h 12 min
UYAR08:50Stopping time 1 min08:51
Distance3836 km
Travel time2 day 10 h 13 min
ZAOZERNAYA09:27Stopping time 2 min09:29
Distance3865 km
Travel time2 day 10 h 49 min
KANSK-ENISEYSKIY10:45Stopping time 3 min10:48
Distance3933 km
Travel time2 day 12 h 5 min
ILANSKAYA11:22Stopping time 17 min11:39
Distance3956 km
Travel time2 day 12 h 39 min
INGASHSKAYA12:07Stopping time 1 min12:08
Distance3984 km
Travel time2 day 13 h 7 min
TINSKAYA12:32Stopping time 1 min12:33
Distance4009 km
Travel time2 day 13 h 31 min
RESHOTIE12:53Stopping time 1 min12:54
Distance4027 km
Travel time2 day 13 h 51 min
TAYSHET13:53Stopping time 5 min13:58
Distance4082 km
Travel time2 day 14 h 50 min
NIZHNEUDINSK16:31Stopping time 13 min16:44
Distance4215 km
Travel time2 day 17 h 23 min
TULUN18:23Stopping time 2 min18:25
Distance4317 km
Travel time2 day 19 h 2 min
KUYTUN19:32Stopping time 2 min19:34
Distance4386 km
Travel time2 day 20 h 9 min
KIMELTEY20:01Stopping time 1 min20:02
Distance4417 km
Travel time2 day 20 h 36 min
ZIMA20:30Stopping time 42 min21:12
Distance4444 km
Travel time2 day 21 h 4 min
ZALARI22:03Stopping time 2 min22:05
Distance4494 km
Travel time2 day 21 h 55 min
CHEREMHOVO23:04Stopping time 2 min23:06
Distance4554 km
Travel time2 day 22 h 54 min
USOLE-SIBIRSKOE00:05Stopping time 2 min00:07
Distance4614 km
Travel time2 day 23 h 53 min
ANGARSK00:30Stopping time 3 min00:33
Distance4641 km
Travel time3 day 16 min
IRKUTSK01:06Stopping time 2 min01:08
Distance4672 km
Travel time3 day 49 min
IRKUTSK01:22Stopping time 35 min01:57
Distance4679 km
Travel time3 day 1 h 3 min
SLYUDYANKA04:40Stopping time 10 min04:50
Distance4758 km
Travel time3 day 3 h 46 min
BAYKALSK05:39Stopping time 2 min05:41
Distance4797 km
Travel time3 day 4 h 35 min
VIEDRINO06:10Stopping time 33 min06:43
Distance4827 km
Travel time3 day 5 h 4 min
KEDROVAYA-SIBIRSKAYA07:02Stopping time 2 min07:04
Distance4848 km
Travel time3 day 5 h 23 min
TANHOY07:19Stopping time 2 min07:21
Distance4862 km
Travel time3 day 5 h 38 min
PEREEMNAYA07:33Stopping time 2 min07:35
Distance4872 km
Travel time3 day 5 h 50 min
MISHIHA07:57Stopping time 2 min07:59
Distance4897 km
Travel time3 day 6 h 12 min
KLYUEVKA08:11Stopping time 2 min08:13
Distance4908 km
Travel time3 day 6 h 24 min
MIESOVAYA08:25Stopping time 2 min08:27
Distance4917 km
Travel time3 day 6 h 36 min
TIMLYUY09:23Stopping time 2 min09:25
Distance4978 km
Travel time3 day 7 h 32 min
SELENGA09:44Stopping time 2 min09:46
Distance4996 km
Travel time3 day 7 h 51 min
TALOVKA10:06Stopping time 2 min10:08
Distance5016 km
Travel time3 day 8 h 11 min
TATAUROVO10:28Stopping time 2 min10:30
Distance5036 km
Travel time3 day 8 h 31 min
ULAN-UDEI11:12Stopping time 45 min11:57
Distance5071 km
Travel time3 day 9 h 13 min
GORHON13:55Stopping time 2 min13:57
Distance5160 km
Travel time3 day 11 h 11 min
KIZHA14:14Stopping time 2 min14:16
Distance5174 km
Travel time3 day 11 h 28 min
PETROVSKIY ZAVOD14:36Stopping time 15 min14:51
Distance5192 km
Travel time3 day 11 h 48 min
BALYAGA15:14Stopping time 2 min15:16
Distance5208 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 11 min
TARBAGATAY15:34Stopping time 2 min15:36
Distance5220 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 29 min
NOVOPAVLOVKA15:50Stopping time 2 min15:52
Distance5229 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 43 min
HOHOTUY16:27Stopping time 2 min16:29
Distance5254 km
Travel time3 day 13 h 18 min
BADA16:51Stopping time 2 min16:53
Distance5277 km
Travel time3 day 13 h 40 min
ZHIPHEGEN17:19Stopping time 2 min17:21
Distance5300 km
Travel time3 day 14 h 6 min
HILOK17:52Stopping time 30 min18:22
Distance5322 km
Travel time3 day 14 h 37 min
GIERSHELUN18:44Stopping time 2 min18:46
Distance5337 km
Travel time3 day 14 h 59 min
HUSHENGA19:05Stopping time 2 min19:07
Distance5356 km
Travel time3 day 15 h 18 min
HARAGUN19:27Stopping time 2 min19:29
Distance5377 km
Travel time3 day 15 h 38 min
MOGZON20:21Stopping time 18 min20:39
Distance5435 km
Travel time3 day 16 h 30 min
CHITAStation Chita-2
23:30Sat, 15 Dec
Stopping time 0 min
Distance5545 km
Travel time3 day 19 h 21 min