Train timetable 101Й Nizhnevartovsk Penza

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.8

from2 339RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
Stopping time 0 min
08:40Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
MEGION09:47Stopping time 3 min09:50
Distance39 km
Travel time1 h 7 min
LANGEPASOVSKIY10:38Stopping time 15 min10:53
Distance123 km
Travel time1 h 55 min
ULT YAGUN12:32Stopping time 2 min12:34
Distance265 km
Travel time3 h 34 min
SURGUT13:27Stopping time1 h 4 min14:31
Distance446 km
Travel time4 h 27 min
PYT-YAH15:57Stopping time 15 min16:12
Distance651 km
Travel time5 h 53 min
KUT-YAH17:28Stopping time 2 min17:30
Distance910 km
Travel time7 h 9 min
SALIEM18:28Stopping time 5 min18:33
Distance1208 km
Travel time8 h 7 min
DEMYANKA20:22Stopping time 16 min20:38
Distance1605 km
Travel time9 h 56 min
YUNOST-KOMSOMOLSKAYA22:07Stopping time 5 min22:12
Distance2079 km
Travel time11 h 25 min
TOBOLSK23:44Stopping time 25 min00:09
Distance2632 km
Travel time12 h 57 min
TYUMEN04:02Stopping time 50 min04:52
Distance3394 km
Travel time16 h 50 min
TALITSA06:41Stopping time 2 min06:43
Distance4247 km
Travel time18 h 39 min
ELANSKIY08:07Stopping time 2 min08:09
Distance5178 km
Travel time20 h 3 min
BOGDANOVICH08:40Stopping time 2 min08:42
Distance6133 km
Travel time20 h 34 min
EKATERINBURG10:32Stopping time 31 min11:03
Distance7156 km
Travel time22 h 24 min
VERHNIY UFALEY12:52Stopping time 20 min13:12
Distance8248 km
Travel time1 day 13 min
CHELYABINSK16:02Stopping time 34 min16:36
Distance9348 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 3 min
CHEBARKUL17:47Stopping time 2 min17:49
Distance10510 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 14 min
MIASS18:12Stopping time 2 min18:14
Distance11680 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 37 min
ZLATOUST19:21Stopping time 2 min19:23
Distance12857 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 44 min
BERDYAUSH20:23Stopping time 1 min20:24
Distance14065 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 44 min
SULEYA20:53Stopping time 2 min20:55
Distance15288 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 13 min
VYAZOVAYA21:45Stopping time 2 min21:47
Distance16553 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 3 min
UST-KATAV22:05Stopping time 2 min22:07
Distance17824 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 21 min
KROPACHEVO22:34Stopping time 23 min22:57
Distance19100 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 48 min
SIMSKAYA23:24Stopping time 2 min23:26
Distance20387 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 15 min
MINYAR23:44Stopping time 2 min23:46
Distance21683 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 33 min
ASHA00:06Stopping time 2 min00:08
Distance22996 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 53 min
UFA01:47Stopping time 26 min02:13
Distance24392 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 32 min
DAVLEKANOVO04:10Stopping time 5 min04:15
Distance25872 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 29 min
RAEVKA04:32Stopping time 2 min04:34
Distance27368 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 46 min
AKSENOVO05:07Stopping time 2 min05:09
Distance28890 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 19 min
AKSAKOVO05:42Stopping time 2 min05:44
Distance30428 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 52 min
PRIYUTOVO06:02Stopping time 2 min06:04
Distance31986 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 10 min
ABDULINO06:33Stopping time 2 min06:35
Distance33573 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 39 min
BUGURUSLAN08:02Stopping time 2 min08:04
Distance35227 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 6 min
POHVISTNEVO08:21Stopping time 2 min08:23
Distance36894 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 23 min
TOLKAY09:01Stopping time 2 min09:03
Distance38605 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 1 min
NOVOOTRADNAYA09:17Stopping time 2 min09:19
Distance40333 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 15 min
KINEL10:01Stopping time 5 min10:06
Distance42107 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 57 min
SAMARA10:42Stopping time1 h 11 min11:53
Distance43910 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 33 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA12:17Stopping time 2 min12:19
Distance45730 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 57 min
CHAPAEVSK12:40Stopping time 2 min12:42
Distance47569 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 18 min
BEZENCHUK13:00Stopping time 2 min13:02
Distance49422 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 36 min
SIEZRAN14:08Stopping time 5 min14:13
Distance51311 km
Travel time1 day 21 h 42 min
NOVOSPASSKOE14:56Stopping time 1 min14:57
Distance53240 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 25 min
KLYUCHIKI15:28Stopping time 2 min15:30
Distance55200 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 56 min
KUZNETSK16:09Stopping time 5 min16:14
Distance57192 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 35 min
CHAADAEVKA16:56Stopping time 1 min16:57
Distance59218 km
Travel time2 day 17 min
ASEEVSKAYA17:15Stopping time 1 min17:16
Distance61259 km
Travel time2 day 35 min
PENZAStation Penza-1
18:10Fri, 29 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance63329 km
Travel time2 day 1 h 29 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 101Й NIZHNEVARTOVSK - PENZA, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 101Й and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 101Й NIZHNEVARTOVSK - PENZA

If you are planning a trip from NIZHNEVARTOVSK to PENZA, you can book a ticket for train 101Й. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 101Й NIZHNEVARTOVSK - PENZA and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.