Train timetable 109М Noviey Urengoy Moscow

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.2

from2 953RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NOVIEY URENGOY
Stopping time 0 min
14:50Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
KOROTCHAEVO16:40Stopping time 15 min16:55
Distance70 km
Travel time1 h 50 min
SIEVDARMA18:58Stopping time 2 min19:00
Distance174 km
Travel time3 h 53 min
PUROVSK19:52Stopping time 5 min19:57
Distance308 km
Travel time4 h 45 min
PURPE21:13Stopping time 17 min21:30
Distance487 km
Travel time6 h 1 min
HANIEMEY23:11Stopping time 2 min23:13
Distance753 km
Travel time7 h 42 min
NOYABRSK00:32Stopping time 5 min00:37
Distance1080 km
Travel time9 h 1 min
NOYABRSK00:55Stopping time 17 min01:12
Distance1417 km
Travel time9 h 19 min
KOGALYM03:06Stopping time 5 min03:11
Distance1856 km
Travel time11 h 13 min
ULT YAGUN04:45Stopping time 2 min04:47
Distance2381 km
Travel time12 h 47 min
SURGUT06:39Stopping time 48 min07:27
Distance2940 km
Travel time14 h 39 min
UST-YUGAN09:08Stopping time 2 min09:10
Distance3542 km
Travel time16 h 20 min
PYT-YAH09:38Stopping time 10 min09:48
Distance4166 km
Travel time16 h 48 min
KUT-YAH11:13Stopping time 2 min11:15
Distance4848 km
Travel time18 h 13 min
SALIEM12:20Stopping time 5 min12:25
Distance5568 km
Travel time19 h 18 min
DEMYANKA14:24Stopping time 16 min14:40
Distance6371 km
Travel time21 h 17 min
YUNOST-KOMSOMOLSKAYA16:12Stopping time 2 min16:14
Distance7256 km
Travel time22 h 49 min
TOBOLSK17:45Stopping time 15 min18:00
Distance8225 km
Travel time1 day 20 min
SUZGUN18:18Stopping time 1 min18:19
Distance9204 km
Travel time1 day 38 min
TYUMEN21:51Stopping time 53 min22:44
Distance10358 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 10 min
OSHCHEPKOVO00:42Stopping time 1 min00:43
Distance11592 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 8 min
EKATERINBURG03:08Stopping time1 h 36 min04:44
Distance12921 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 33 min
PERVOURALSK05:39Stopping time 2 min05:41
Distance14268 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 28 min
KUNGUR09:56Stopping time 5 min10:01
Distance15673 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 43 min
PERM11:51Stopping time 59 min12:50
Distance17060 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 33 min
BALEZINO17:06Stopping time 26 min17:32
Distance18576 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 49 min
GLAZOV17:59Stopping time 4 min18:03
Distance20093 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 16 min
KIROV21:00Stopping time 18 min21:18
Distance21702 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 13 min
KOTELNICH22:48Stopping time 2 min22:50
Distance23387 km
Travel time2 day 43 min
SHAHUNYA00:21Stopping time 2 min00:23
Distance25195 km
Travel time2 day 2 h 14 min
UREN01:05Stopping time 2 min01:07
Distance27055 km
Travel time2 day 2 h 56 min
NIZHNY NOVGOROD03:13Stopping time 12 min03:25
Distance29084 km
Travel time2 day 5 h 2 min
KOVROV 105:23Stopping time 2 min05:25
Distance31225 km
Travel time2 day 7 h 0 min
VLADIMIR06:30Stopping time 42 min07:12
Distance33423 km
Travel time2 day 8 h 5 min
MOSCOWYaroslavskiy station
10:30Sat, 30 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance35771 km
Travel time2 day 11 h 23 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 109М NOVIEY URENGOY - MOSCOW, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 109М and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 109М NOVIEY URENGOY - MOSCOW

If you are planning a trip from NOVIEY URENGOY to MOSCOW, you can book a ticket for train 109М. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 109М NOVIEY URENGOY - MOSCOW and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.