Train timetable 117Й Samara Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7

from660RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
SAMARAStation Samara
Stopping time 0 min
19:00Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA19:22Stopping time 2 min19:24
Distance17 km
Travel time 22 min
CHAPAEVSK19:43Stopping time 2 min19:45
Distance53 km
Travel time 41 min
SIEZRAN21:20Stopping time 5 min21:25
Distance162 km
Travel time2 h 16 min
KUZNETSK23:08Stopping time 5 min23:13
Distance397 km
Travel time3 h 59 min
PENZA00:52Stopping time 43 min01:35
Distance738 km
Travel time5 h 38 min
SERDOBSK03:20Stopping time 2 min03:22
Distance1145 km
Travel time7 h 23 min
RTISHCHEVO04:13Stopping time 10 min04:23
Distance1584 km
Travel time8 h 14 min
ARKADAK05:24Stopping time 1 min05:25
Distance2053 km
Travel time9 h 15 min
BALASHOV06:23Stopping time 23 min06:46
Distance2562 km
Travel time10 h 13 min
POVORINO08:51Stopping time 15 min09:06
Distance3143 km
Travel time12 h 18 min
NOVOHOPERSK09:58Stopping time 2 min10:00
Distance3772 km
Travel time13 h 10 min
TALOVAYA10:57Stopping time 2 min10:59
Distance4453 km
Travel time14 h 7 min
LISKI12:47Stopping time 15 min13:02
Distance5218 km
Travel time15 h 55 min
ROSSOSH15:25Stopping time 15 min15:40
Distance6016 km
Travel time18 h 18 min
MILLEROVO18:26Stopping time 2 min18:28
Distance6845 km
Travel time21 h 4 min
KAMENSKAYA19:30Stopping time 2 min19:32
Distance7724 km
Travel time22 h 6 min
LIHAI20:00Stopping time 14 min20:14
Distance8619 km
Travel time22 h 34 min
ZVEREVO20:40Stopping time 2 min20:42
Distance9529 km
Travel time23 h 0 min
SHAHTNAYA21:47Stopping time 2 min21:49
Distance10457 km
Travel time1 day 5 min
NOVOCHERKASSK22:23Stopping time 2 min22:25
Distance11414 km
Travel time1 day 39 min
ROSTOV23:18Stopping time 19 min23:37
Distance12409 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 32 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK01:27Stopping time 2 min01:29
Distance13493 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 22 min
KANEVSKAYA02:12Stopping time 3 min02:15
Distance14619 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 5 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA02:45Stopping time 2 min02:47
Distance15767 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 35 min
KRASNODAR04:31Stopping time 5 min04:36
Distance16982 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 19 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH05:38Stopping time 35 min06:13
Distance18224 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 21 min
TUAPSE08:11Stopping time 22 min08:33
Distance19518 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 19 min
LAZAREVSKAYA09:50Stopping time 3 min09:53
Distance20818 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 36 min
LOOE10:36Stopping time 5 min10:41
Distance22126 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 19 min
SOCHI11:05Stopping time 5 min11:10
Distance23438 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 43 min
HOSTA11:28Stopping time 2 min11:30
Distance24752 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 1 min
ADLERStation Adler
11:41Thu, 28 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance26071 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 12 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 117Й SAMARA - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 117Й and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 117Й SAMARA - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from SAMARA to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 117Й. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 117Й SAMARA - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.