Train timetable 119А St Peterburg Belgorod

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7.2

from1 353RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
ST PETERSBURGMoskovskiy station
Stopping time 0 min
00:11Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
M VISHERA02:08Stopping time 1 min02:09
Distance160 km
Travel time1 h 57 min
OKULOVKA03:06Stopping time 2 min03:08
Distance401 km
Travel time2 h 54 min
BOLOGOE-MOSKOVSKOE03:53Stopping time 40 min04:33
Distance712 km
Travel time3 h 39 min
VYSHNY VOLOCHOK05:08Stopping time 2 min05:10
Distance1067 km
Travel time4 h 14 min
SPIROVO05:33Stopping time 1 min05:34
Distance1454 km
Travel time4 h 37 min
TVER06:29Stopping time 2 min06:31
Distance1926 km
Travel time5 h 32 min
MOSCOW09:45Stopping time 27 min10:12
Distance2560 km
Travel time8 h 46 min
TULA12:48Stopping time 25 min13:13
Distance3332 km
Travel time11 h 22 min
MTSENSK14:47Stopping time 2 min14:49
Distance4162 km
Travel time12 h 56 min
OREL15:30Stopping time 55 min16:25
Distance5012 km
Travel time13 h 37 min
PONIERI17:25Stopping time 2 min17:27
Distance5935 km
Travel time14 h 37 min
KURSK18:11Stopping time 27 min18:38
Distance6915 km
Travel time15 h 21 min
SOLNTSEVO19:25Stopping time 2 min19:27
Distance7943 km
Travel time16 h 8 min
RZHAVA19:48Stopping time 2 min19:50
Distance8989 km
Travel time16 h 29 min
BELGORODStation Belgorod
20:54Wed, 27 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance10100 km
Travel time17 h 33 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 119А ST PETERBURG - BELGOROD, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 119А and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 119А ST PETERBURG - BELGOROD

If you are planning a trip from ST PETERBURG to BELGOROD, you can book a ticket for train 119А. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 119А ST PETERBURG - BELGOROD and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.