Train timetable 126С Novorossiysk Moscow

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
8.2

from1 566RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NOVOROSSIYSKStation Novorossiysk
Stopping time
13:35Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
TONNELNAYA14:02Stopping time 5 min14:07
Distance15 km
Travel time 27 min
KRIMSKAYA14:41Stopping time 5 min14:46
Distance42 km
Travel time1 h 1 min
PROTOKA15:45Stopping time 5 min15:50
Distance105 km
Travel time2 h 0 min
POLTAVSKAYA16:10Stopping time 2 min16:12
Distance181 km
Travel time2 h 20 min
TIMASHEVSKAYA17:20Stopping time 16 min17:36
Distance316 km
Travel time3 h 28 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA18:00Stopping time 5 min18:05
Distance468 km
Travel time3 h 52 min
KANEVSKAYA18:33Stopping time 5 min18:38
Distance644 km
Travel time4 h 20 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK19:17Stopping time 20 min19:37
Distance866 km
Travel time4 h 59 min
ROSTOV21:14Stopping time 19 min21:33
Distance1180 km
Travel time6 h 36 min
NOVOCHERKASSK22:30Stopping time 5 min22:35
Distance1528 km
Travel time7 h 33 min
SHAHTNAYA23:14Stopping time 5 min23:19
Distance1910 km
Travel time8 h 12 min
SULIN23:49Stopping time 2 min23:51
Distance2303 km
Travel time8 h 42 min
ZVEREVO00:16Stopping time 2 min00:18
Distance2710 km
Travel time9 h 7 min
LIHAI00:46Stopping time 14 min01:00
Distance3133 km
Travel time9 h 35 min
KAMENSKAYA01:26Stopping time 2 min01:28
Distance3576 km
Travel time10 h 1 min
MILLEROVO02:17Stopping time 2 min02:19
Distance4083 km
Travel time10 h 50 min
KUTEYNIKOVO03:06Stopping time 2 min03:08
Distance4642 km
Travel time11 h 37 min
ROSSOSH04:45Stopping time 30 min05:15
Distance5264 km
Travel time13 h 14 min
LISKI06:50Stopping time 10 min07:00
Distance5971 km
Travel time14 h 49 min
PRIDACHA08:15Stopping time 5 min08:20
Distance6747 km
Travel time16 h 4 min
USMAN09:50Stopping time 2 min09:52
Distance7576 km
Travel time17 h 34 min
GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE10:45Stopping time 18 min11:03
Distance8454 km
Travel time18 h 27 min
MICHURINSK-URALSKIY12:17Stopping time 42 min12:59
Distance9384 km
Travel time19 h 41 min
BOGOYAVLENSK13:52Stopping time 2 min13:54
Distance10349 km
Travel time20 h 34 min
RYAZHSK14:35Stopping time 26 min15:01
Distance11362 km
Travel time21 h 15 min
RYAZAN16:18Stopping time 27 min16:45
Distance12472 km
Travel time22 h 32 min
MOSCOWKazanskiy station
19:35Thu, 28 Mar
Stopping time
Distance13701 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 22 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 126С NOVOROSSIYSK - MOSCOW, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 126С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 126С NOVOROSSIYSK - MOSCOW

If you are planning a trip from NOVOROSSIYSK to MOSCOW, you can book a ticket for train 126С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 126С NOVOROSSIYSK - MOSCOW and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.