Train timetable 127Ы Krasnoyarsk Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
8.2

from1 921RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
KRASNOYARSK
Stopping time 0 min
08:10Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
KOZULKA10:24Stopping time 2 min10:26
Distance91 km
Travel time2 h 14 min
CHERNORECHENSKAYA10:53Stopping time 3 min10:56
Distance203 km
Travel time2 h 41 min
ACHINSK11:34Stopping time 30 min12:04
Distance350 km
Travel time3 h 19 min
BOGOTOL13:12Stopping time 5 min13:17
Distance556 km
Travel time4 h 27 min
TYAZHIN14:20Stopping time 2 min14:22
Distance824 km
Travel time5 h 30 min
MARIINSK15:12Stopping time 34 min15:46
Distance1141 km
Travel time6 h 20 min
ANZHERSKAYA17:20Stopping time 2 min17:22
Distance1562 km
Travel time7 h 54 min
TAYGA17:49Stopping time 3 min17:52
Distance2010 km
Travel time8 h 21 min
YURGA18:50Stopping time 2 min18:52
Distance2510 km
Travel time9 h 19 min
NOVOSIBIRSK21:08Stopping time 20 min21:28
Distance3145 km
Travel time11 h 35 min
BARABINSK01:01Stopping time 26 min01:27
Distance4055 km
Travel time15 h 8 min
TATARSKAYA03:18Stopping time 2 min03:20
Distance5117 km
Travel time16 h 59 min
OMSK05:24Stopping time 16 min05:40
Distance6345 km
Travel time19 h 3 min
ISILKUL07:50Stopping time1 h 8 min08:58
Distance7706 km
Travel time21 h 13 min
PETROPAVLOVSK11:10Stopping time 42 min11:52
Distance9198 km
Travel time23 h 25 min
PETUHOVO13:12Stopping time 5 min13:17
Distance10763 km
Travel time1 day 45 min
MAKUSHINO13:57Stopping time 2 min13:59
Distance12366 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 25 min
VARGASHI15:10Stopping time 1 min15:11
Distance14051 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 36 min
KURGAN15:50Stopping time 20 min16:10
Distance15765 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 15 min
SHUMIHA17:56Stopping time 2 min17:58
Distance17609 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 1 min
SHCHUCHE18:27Stopping time 1 min18:28
Distance19488 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 30 min
CHELYABINSK19:40Stopping time 41 min20:21
Distance21450 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 42 min
MIASS21:51Stopping time 2 min21:53
Distance23494 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 12 min
ZLATOUST23:00Stopping time 2 min23:02
Distance25558 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 19 min
BERDYAUSH00:03Stopping time 1 min00:04
Distance27658 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 20 min
SULEYA00:32Stopping time 1 min00:33
Distance29774 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 48 min
VYAZOVAYA01:23Stopping time 1 min01:24
Distance31931 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 38 min
UST-KATAV01:43Stopping time 1 min01:44
Distance34097 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 57 min
KROPACHEVO02:11Stopping time 23 min02:34
Distance36272 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 24 min
ASHA03:32Stopping time 2 min03:34
Distance38492 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 22 min
UFA05:11Stopping time 29 min05:40
Distance40800 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 59 min
RAEVKA07:57Stopping time 2 min07:59
Distance43196 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 16 min
SHAFRANOVO08:19Stopping time 2 min08:21
Distance45605 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 36 min
AKSAKOVO09:06Stopping time 2 min09:08
Distance48051 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 21 min
PRIYUTOVO09:28Stopping time 2 min09:30
Distance50515 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 41 min
ABDULINO10:00Stopping time 12 min10:12
Distance53005 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 11 min
BUGURUSLAN11:26Stopping time 2 min11:28
Distance55573 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 25 min
POHVISTNEVO11:45Stopping time 2 min11:47
Distance58157 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 42 min
NOVOOTRADNAYA12:35Stopping time 2 min12:37
Distance60801 km
Travel time1 day 21 h 30 min
KINEL13:20Stopping time 2 min13:22
Distance63495 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 13 min
SAMARA13:58Stopping time 45 min14:43
Distance66222 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 49 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA15:05Stopping time 2 min15:07
Distance68966 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 11 min
SIEZRAN17:50Stopping time 12 min18:02
Distance71795 km
Travel time2 day 1 h 54 min
VOZROZHDENIE19:21Stopping time 2 min19:23
Distance74663 km
Travel time2 day 3 h 13 min
KULATKA19:46Stopping time 2 min19:48
Distance77558 km
Travel time2 day 3 h 36 min
SENNAYA20:56Stopping time 7 min21:03
Distance80526 km
Travel time2 day 4 h 44 min
SARATOV00:10Stopping time 39 min00:49
Distance83585 km
Travel time2 day 7 h 51 min
PETROV VAL04:44Stopping time 2 min04:46
Distance86769 km
Travel time2 day 11 h 46 min
VOLGOGRAD08:04Stopping time 33 min08:37
Distance90078 km
Travel time2 day 15 h 4 min
SAREPTA09:13Stopping time 3 min09:16
Distance93399 km
Travel time2 day 15 h 40 min
ZHUTOVO11:19Stopping time 3 min11:22
Distance96807 km
Travel time2 day 17 h 43 min
KOTELNIKOVO12:25Stopping time 5 min12:30
Distance100268 km
Travel time2 day 18 h 46 min
REMONTNAYA13:11Stopping time 4 min13:15
Distance103766 km
Travel time2 day 19 h 27 min
ZIMOVNIKI13:53Stopping time 3 min13:56
Distance107299 km
Travel time2 day 20 h 5 min
PROLETARSKAYA15:12Stopping time 3 min15:15
Distance110908 km
Travel time2 day 21 h 21 min
SALSK15:46Stopping time 30 min16:16
Distance114542 km
Travel time2 day 21 h 52 min
BELOGLINSKAYA17:45Stopping time 5 min17:50
Distance118245 km
Travel time2 day 23 h 21 min
ROVNOE18:22Stopping time 22 min18:44
Distance121974 km
Travel time2 day 23 h 53 min
TIHORETSKAYA19:58Stopping time 17 min20:15
Distance125738 km
Travel time3 day 1 h 7 min
VQSELKI21:31Stopping time 2 min21:33
Distance129549 km
Travel time3 day 2 h 23 min
KORENOVSK22:19Stopping time 2 min22:21
Distance133379 km
Travel time3 day 3 h 9 min
DINSKAYA23:19Stopping time 2 min23:21
Distance137241 km
Travel time3 day 4 h 7 min
KRASNODAR23:50Stopping time 27 min00:17
Distance141131 km
Travel time3 day 4 h 36 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH02:02Stopping time 35 min02:37
Distance145038 km
Travel time3 day 6 h 21 min
TUAPSE06:31Stopping time 14 min06:45
Distance148986 km
Travel time3 day 10 h 15 min
LAZAREVSKAYA07:47Stopping time 3 min07:50
Distance152932 km
Travel time3 day 11 h 17 min
LOOE08:42Stopping time 2 min08:44
Distance156876 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 9 min
SOCHI09:12Stopping time 8 min09:20
Distance160819 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 37 min
HOSTA09:38Stopping time 2 min09:40
Distance164759 km
Travel time3 day 12 h 55 min
ADLERStation Adler
09:52Sun, 31 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance168702 km
Travel time3 day 13 h 7 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 127Ы KRASNOYARSK - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 127Ы and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 127Ы KRASNOYARSK - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from KRASNOYARSK to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 127Ы. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 127Ы KRASNOYARSK - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.