Train timetable 144Й Ufa Nizhnevartovsk

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7

from1 608RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
UFAStation Ufa
Stopping time
22:40Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
ASHA00:18Stopping time 2 min00:20
Distance89 km
Travel time1 h 38 min
SIMSKAYA00:59Stopping time 1 min01:00
Distance207 km
Travel time2 h 17 min
KROPACHEVO01:26Stopping time 15 min01:41
Distance341 km
Travel time2 h 43 min
UST-KATAV02:12Stopping time 2 min02:14
Distance486 km
Travel time3 h 14 min
VYAZOVAYA02:30Stopping time 2 min02:32
Distance641 km
Travel time3 h 30 min
SULEYA03:18Stopping time 2 min03:20
Distance834 km
Travel time4 h 16 min
BERDYAUSH03:45Stopping time 2 min03:47
Distance1043 km
Travel time4 h 41 min
ZLATOUST04:45Stopping time 2 min04:47
Distance1289 km
Travel time5 h 39 min
MIASS05:54Stopping time 2 min05:56
Distance1559 km
Travel time6 h 46 min
CHEBARKUL06:21Stopping time 2 min06:23
Distance1843 km
Travel time7 h 11 min
CHELYABINSK07:39Stopping time 34 min08:13
Distance2195 km
Travel time8 h 27 min
KAMENSK-URALSKIY11:04Stopping time 18 min11:22
Distance2614 km
Travel time11 h 18 min
KAMIESHLOV12:43Stopping time 2 min12:45
Distance3097 km
Travel time12 h 39 min
TALITSA13:46Stopping time 2 min13:48
Distance3647 km
Travel time13 h 40 min
TUGULIEM14:28Stopping time 2 min14:30
Distance4242 km
Travel time14 h 20 min
TYUMEN15:17Stopping time 31 min15:48
Distance4895 km
Travel time15 h 7 min
TOBOLSK19:20Stopping time 15 min19:35
Distance5748 km
Travel time18 h 39 min
YUNOST-KOMSOMOLSKAYA20:58Stopping time 2 min21:00
Distance6673 km
Travel time20 h 2 min
DEMYANKA22:19Stopping time 16 min22:35
Distance7672 km
Travel time21 h 21 min
SALIEM00:10Stopping time 2 min00:12
Distance8771 km
Travel time22 h 56 min
KUT-YAH00:58Stopping time 2 min01:00
Distance9910 km
Travel time23 h 42 min
PYT-YAH02:09Stopping time 5 min02:14
Distance11110 km
Travel time1 day 51 min
SURGUT03:45Stopping time 47 min04:32
Distance12360 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 22 min
ULT YAGUN06:44Stopping time 2 min06:46
Distance13663 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 34 min
LANGEPASOVSKIY07:49Stopping time 3 min07:52
Distance15003 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 37 min
MEGION08:38Stopping time 3 min08:41
Distance16376 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 23 min
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
09:24Fri, 29 Mar
Stopping time
Distance17772 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 6 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 144Й UFA - NIZHNEVARTOVSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 144Й and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 144Й UFA - NIZHNEVARTOVSK

If you are planning a trip from UFA to NIZHNEVARTOVSK, you can book a ticket for train 144Й. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 144Й UFA - NIZHNEVARTOVSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.