Train timetable 147Е Nizhnevartovsk Astrakhan

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.4

from2 810RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NIZHNEVARTOVSK
Stopping time
22:17Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
MEGION23:23Stopping time 5 min23:28Travel time1 h 6 min
LANGEPASOVSKIY00:13Stopping time 3 min00:16Travel time1 h 51 min
ULT YAGUN01:16Stopping time 2 min01:18Travel time2 h 51 min
SURGUT02:18Stopping time 40 min02:58Travel time3 h 51 min
PYT-YAH04:25Stopping time 5 min04:30Travel time5 h 18 min
SALIEM06:55Stopping time 5 min07:00Travel time7 h 43 min
DEMYANKA09:50Stopping time 20 min10:10Travel time10 h 33 min
YUNOST-KOMSOMOLSKAYA11:50Stopping time 2 min11:52Travel time12 h 13 min
TOBOLSK13:38Stopping time 15 min13:53Travel time13 h 59 min
TYUMEN18:09Stopping time 40 min18:49Travel time18 h 15 min
TALITSA20:48Stopping time 2 min20:50Travel time20 h 14 min
KAMIESHLOV22:04Stopping time 4 min22:08Travel time21 h 28 min
KAMENSK-URALSKIY23:58Stopping time 18 min00:16Travel time23 h 18 min
CHELYABINSK02:51Stopping time 45 min03:36Travel time1 day 1 h 53 min
CHEBARKUL04:48Stopping time 2 min04:50Travel time1 day 3 h 5 min
MIASS05:14Stopping time 2 min05:16Travel time1 day 3 h 29 min
ZLATOUST06:24Stopping time 2 min06:26Travel time1 day 4 h 37 min
BERDYAUSH07:27Stopping time 2 min07:29Travel time1 day 5 h 38 min
SULEYA07:58Stopping time 2 min08:00Travel time1 day 6 h 7 min
VYAZOVAYA08:52Stopping time 2 min08:54Travel time1 day 6 h 59 min
UST-KATAV09:14Stopping time 2 min09:16Travel time1 day 7 h 19 min
KROPACHEVO09:43Stopping time 24 min10:07Travel time1 day 7 h 46 min
SIMSKAYA10:33Stopping time 1 min10:34Travel time1 day 8 h 12 min
ASHA11:10Stopping time 2 min11:12Travel time1 day 8 h 48 min
UFA12:48Stopping time 36 min13:24Travel time1 day 10 h 24 min
RAEVKA15:52Stopping time 2 min15:54Travel time1 day 12 h 52 min
AKSAKOVO17:09Stopping time 2 min17:11Travel time1 day 14 h 7 min
PRIYUTOVO17:31Stopping time 2 min17:33Travel time1 day 14 h 27 min
ABDULINO18:05Stopping time 12 min18:17Travel time1 day 14 h 59 min
BUGURUSLAN19:45Stopping time 2 min19:47Travel time1 day 16 h 27 min
POHVISTNEVO20:04Stopping time 2 min20:06Travel time1 day 16 h 44 min
NOVOOTRADNAYA20:55Stopping time 2 min20:57Travel time1 day 17 h 33 min
KINEL21:39Stopping time 2 min21:41Travel time1 day 18 h 15 min
SAMARA22:26Stopping time1 h 8 min23:34Travel time1 day 19 h 0 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA23:59Stopping time 2 min00:01Travel time1 day 19 h 25 min
CHAPAEVSK00:24Stopping time 2 min00:26Travel time1 day 19 h 48 min
SIEZRAN02:50Stopping time 12 min03:02Travel time1 day 22 h 12 min
VOZROZHDENIE04:05Stopping time 2 min04:07Travel time1 day 23 h 15 min
SENNAYA05:29Stopping time 2 min05:31Travel time2 day 37 min
SARATOV07:47Stopping time 38 min08:25Travel time2 day 2 h 53 min
URBAH10:12Stopping time 2 min10:14Travel time2 day 4 h 40 min
KRASNIEY KUT10:51Stopping time 2 min10:53Travel time2 day 5 h 17 min
GMELINSKAYA11:52Stopping time 2 min11:54Travel time2 day 6 h 16 min
PALLASOVKA12:24Stopping time 2 min12:26Travel time2 day 6 h 46 min
EILTON13:46Stopping time 2 min13:48Travel time2 day 8 h 6 min
VERHNIY BASKUNCHAK15:15Stopping time 20 min15:35Travel time2 day 9 h 33 min
HARABALINSKAYA16:59Stopping time 2 min17:01Travel time2 day 10 h 57 min
ASHULUK17:19Stopping time 2 min17:21Travel time2 day 11 h 15 min
AKSARAYSKAYA18:30Stopping time 2 min18:32Travel time2 day 12 h 24 min
ASTRAKHANStation Astrahan
19:26Fri, 29 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time2 day 13 h 18 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 147Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ASTRAKHAN, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 147Е and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 147Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ASTRAKHAN

If you are planning a trip from NIZHNEVARTOVSK to ASTRAKHAN, you can book a ticket for train 147Е. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 147Е NIZHNEVARTOVSK - ASTRAKHAN and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.