Train timetable 237С Anapa Moscow

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7.5

from3 414RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
ANAPAStation Anapa
Stopping time
20:52Sun, 24 Mar
Travel time 0 min
ABINSKAYA23:43Stopping time 2 min23:45
Distance66 km
Travel time2 h 51 min
KRASNODAR00:52Stopping time 8 min01:00
Distance198 km
Travel time3 h 58 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA02:55Stopping time 2 min02:57
Distance359 km
Travel time5 h 53 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK04:10Stopping time 2 min04:12
Distance580 km
Travel time7 h 6 min
ROSTOV05:44Stopping time 18 min06:02
Distance892 km
Travel time8 h 38 min
NOVOCHERKASSK07:22Stopping time 3 min07:25
Distance1240 km
Travel time9 h 58 min
SHAHTNAYA08:15Stopping time 2 min08:17
Distance1620 km
Travel time10 h 48 min
SULIN08:56Stopping time 2 min08:58
Distance2009 km
Travel time11 h 27 min
ZVEREVO09:20Stopping time 2 min09:22
Distance2412 km
Travel time11 h 49 min
LIHAI09:52Stopping time 22 min10:14
Distance2831 km
Travel time12 h 19 min
KAMENSKAYA10:42Stopping time 2 min10:44
Distance3269 km
Travel time12 h 47 min
MILLEROVO11:48Stopping time 2 min11:50
Distance3769 km
Travel time13 h 51 min
KUTEYNIKOVO12:59Stopping time 2 min13:01
Distance4319 km
Travel time15 h 0 min
ROSSOSH14:53Stopping time 15 min15:08
Distance4926 km
Travel time16 h 52 min
LISKI17:01Stopping time 4 min17:05
Distance5616 km
Travel time18 h 45 min
PRIDACHA18:17Stopping time 5 min18:22
Distance6374 km
Travel time19 h 57 min
USMAN20:26Stopping time 2 min20:28
Distance7186 km
Travel time22 h 1 min
LIPETSK21:51Stopping time 10 min22:01
Distance8056 km
Travel time23 h 24 min
YELETS23:13Stopping time 31 min23:44
Distance8912 km
Travel time1 day 36 min
EFREMOV01:13Stopping time 2 min01:15
Distance9826 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 5 min
UZLOVAYA02:59Stopping time 2 min03:01
Distance10832 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 49 min
TULA03:50Stopping time 12 min04:02
Distance11863 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 38 min
KALUGA06:38Stopping time 28 min07:06
Distance12932 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 14 min
MOSCOWKievskiy station
10:01Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time
Distance14133 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 9 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 237С ANAPA - MOSCOW, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 237С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 237С ANAPA - MOSCOW

If you are planning a trip from ANAPA to MOSCOW, you can book a ticket for train 237С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 237С ANAPA - MOSCOW and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.