Train timetable 261Я Arkhangelsk Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.8

from2 434RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
ARKHANGELSKStation Arhangelsk
Stopping time
19:15Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
ISAKOGORKA19:40Stopping time 6 min19:46Travel time 25 min
OBOZERSKAYA21:36Stopping time 30 min22:06Travel time2 h 15 min
EMTSA22:42Stopping time 1 min22:43Travel time2 h 51 min
SHELEKSA23:02Stopping time 1 min23:03Travel time3 h 10 min
PLESETSKAYA23:24Stopping time 6 min23:30Travel time3 h 31 min
PUKSA23:42Stopping time 2 min23:44Travel time3 h 43 min
SHALAKUSHA00:16Stopping time 1 min00:17Travel time4 h 15 min
NYANDOMA01:12Stopping time 15 min01:27Travel time5 h 10 min
BURACHIHA01:45Stopping time 1 min01:46Travel time5 h 28 min
VANDIESH02:05Stopping time 1 min02:06Travel time5 h 47 min
KONOSHA02:46Stopping time 5 min02:51Travel time6 h 27 min
ERTSEVO03:12Stopping time 2 min03:14Travel time6 h 48 min
VOZHEGA03:45Stopping time 2 min03:47Travel time7 h 19 min
HAROVSKAYA04:33Stopping time 2 min04:35Travel time8 h 5 min
SUHONA05:19Stopping time 2 min05:21Travel time8 h 49 min
VOLOGDA05:49Stopping time 25 min06:14Travel time9 h 17 min
DANILOV08:38Stopping time 34 min09:12Travel time11 h 41 min
YAROSLAVL10:36Stopping time 50 min11:26Travel time13 h 5 min
ROSTOV-YAROSLAVSKIY12:21Stopping time 2 min12:23Travel time14 h 0 min
ALEKSANDROV13:34Stopping time 2 min13:36Travel time15 h 11 min
RYAZAN18:54Stopping time 31 min19:25Travel time20 h 29 min
RYAZHSK20:50Stopping time 4 min20:54Travel time21 h 54 min
BOGOYAVLENSK21:46Stopping time 2 min21:48Travel time22 h 46 min
MICHURINSK-VORON22:33Stopping time 12 min22:45Travel time23 h 31 min
GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE23:37Stopping time 5 min23:42Travel time1 day 23 min
VORONEZ02:02Stopping time 45 min02:47Travel time1 day 2 h 43 min
LISKI04:12Stopping time 5 min04:17Travel time1 day 4 h 8 min
ROSSOSH06:02Stopping time 15 min06:17Travel time1 day 5 h 53 min
ZAYTSEVKA07:22Stopping time 2 min07:24Travel time1 day 6 h 58 min
KUTEYNIKOVO08:08Stopping time 2 min08:10Travel time1 day 7 h 42 min
MILLEROVO08:57Stopping time 2 min08:59Travel time1 day 8 h 29 min
KAMENSKAYA10:00Stopping time 2 min10:02Travel time1 day 9 h 30 min
LIHAI10:25Stopping time 17 min10:42Travel time1 day 9 h 53 min
ZVEREVO11:18Stopping time 2 min11:20Travel time1 day 10 h 29 min
SULIN11:44Stopping time 2 min11:46Travel time1 day 10 h 53 min
SHAHTNAYA12:16Stopping time 2 min12:18Travel time1 day 11 h 23 min
NOVOCHERKASSK13:03Stopping time 2 min13:05Travel time1 day 12 h 8 min
ROSTOV14:07Stopping time 53 min15:00Travel time1 day 13 h 10 min
KUSHCHEVKA16:19Stopping time 2 min16:21Travel time1 day 14 h 29 min
SOSIEKA-ROSTOVSKAYA17:02Stopping time 2 min17:04Travel time1 day 15 h 10 min
TIHORETSKAYA17:39Stopping time 3 min17:42Travel time1 day 15 h 45 min
KAVKAZSKAYA18:34Stopping time 38 min19:12Travel time1 day 16 h 37 min
OTRADO-KUBANSKAYA19:44Stopping time 2 min19:46Travel time1 day 17 h 9 min
ARMAVIR20:21Stopping time 18 min20:39Travel time1 day 17 h 44 min
KURGANNAYA21:11Stopping time 5 min21:16Travel time1 day 18 h 16 min
BELORECHENSKAYA22:29Stopping time 35 min23:04Travel time1 day 19 h 29 min
HADIEZHENSKAYA00:26Stopping time 6 min00:32Travel time1 day 20 h 51 min
TUAPSE01:55Stopping time 9 min02:04Travel time1 day 22 h 14 min
LAZAREVSKAYA02:43Stopping time 4 min02:47Travel time1 day 22 h 53 min
LOOE03:30Stopping time 4 min03:34Travel time1 day 23 h 36 min
SOCHI03:57Stopping time 6 min04:03Travel time1 day 23 h 59 min
HOSTA04:21Stopping time 2 min04:23Travel time2 day 17 min
ADLERStation Adler
04:34Fri, 29 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time2 day 28 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 261Я ARKHANGELSK - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 261Я and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 261Я ARKHANGELSK - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from ARKHANGELSK to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 261Я. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 261Я ARKHANGELSK - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.