Train timetable 269Ч Chita Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
9.5

from5 676RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
CHITAStation Chita-2
Stopping time
11:21Wed, 27 Mar
Travel time 0 min
HILOK16:06Stopping time 15 min16:21Travel time4 h 45 min
BADA17:18Stopping time 2 min17:20Travel time5 h 42 min
NOVOPAVLOVKA18:15Stopping time 2 min18:17Travel time6 h 37 min
PETROVSKIY ZAVOD19:11Stopping time 4 min19:15Travel time7 h 31 min
ZAUDINSKIY21:37Stopping time 1 min21:38Travel time9 h 53 min
ULAN-UDEI21:52Stopping time 30 min22:22Travel time10 h 7 min
SELENGA23:37Stopping time 2 min23:39Travel time11 h 22 min
MIESOVAYA00:56Stopping time 2 min00:58Travel time12 h 39 min
BAYKALSK02:56Stopping time 2 min02:58Travel time14 h 37 min
SLYUDYANKA03:47Stopping time 2 min03:49Travel time15 h 26 min
IRKUTSK06:30Stopping time 30 min07:00Travel time18 h 7 min
IRKUTSK07:14Stopping time 2 min07:16Travel time18 h 21 min
ANGARSK07:54Stopping time 5 min07:59Travel time18 h 59 min
USOLE-SIBIRSKOE08:26Stopping time 3 min08:29Travel time19 h 26 min
CHEREMHOVO09:22Stopping time 3 min09:25Travel time20 h 19 min
ZALARI10:23Stopping time 2 min10:25Travel time21 h 17 min
ZIMA11:18Stopping time 30 min11:48Travel time22 h 10 min
TULUN13:42Stopping time 3 min13:45Travel time1 day 4 min
NIZHNEUDINSK15:28Stopping time 13 min15:41Travel time1 day 1 h 47 min
ALZAMAY17:07Stopping time 2 min17:09Travel time1 day 3 h 13 min
TAYSHET18:18Stopping time 3 min18:21Travel time1 day 4 h 22 min
RESHOTIE19:18Stopping time 1 min19:19Travel time1 day 5 h 19 min
ILANSKAYA20:25Stopping time 17 min20:42Travel time1 day 6 h 25 min
KANSK-ENISEYSKIY21:13Stopping time 2 min21:15Travel time1 day 6 h 56 min
ZAOZERNAYA22:20Stopping time 1 min22:21Travel time1 day 8 h 1 min
UYAR22:54Stopping time 1 min22:55Travel time1 day 8 h 34 min
KRASNOYARSK01:07Stopping time 39 min01:46Travel time1 day 10 h 46 min
ACHINSK04:37Stopping time 2 min04:39Travel time1 day 13 h 37 min
BOGOTOL05:43Stopping time 2 min05:45Travel time1 day 14 h 41 min
MARIINSK07:33Stopping time 27 min08:00Travel time1 day 16 h 29 min
ANZHERSKAYA09:35Stopping time 2 min09:37Travel time1 day 18 h 4 min
TAYGA10:04Stopping time 2 min10:06Travel time1 day 18 h 31 min
YURGA11:08Stopping time 2 min11:10Travel time1 day 19 h 33 min
NOVOSIBIRSK13:42Stopping time 26 min14:08Travel time1 day 22 h 5 min
BARABINSK18:12Stopping time 30 min18:42Travel time2 day 2 h 9 min
TATARSKAYA20:23Stopping time 2 min20:25Travel time2 day 3 h 50 min
OMSK22:46Stopping time 20 min23:06Travel time2 day 6 h 11 min
ISILKUL01:09Stopping time1 h 0 min02:09Travel time2 day 8 h 14 min
PETROPAVLOVSK04:04Stopping time 40 min04:44Travel time2 day 10 h 9 min
PETUHOVO06:16Stopping time 10 min06:26Travel time2 day 11 h 41 min
MAKUSHINO07:06Stopping time 2 min07:08Travel time2 day 12 h 21 min
KURGAN08:37Stopping time 21 min08:58Travel time2 day 13 h 50 min
SHUMIHA10:50Stopping time 2 min10:52Travel time2 day 15 h 42 min
CHELYABINSK12:52Stopping time 34 min13:26Travel time2 day 17 h 42 min
TROITSK15:20Stopping time 2 min15:22Travel time2 day 19 h 36 min
TAMERLAN16:38Stopping time 2 min16:40Travel time2 day 20 h 52 min
KARTALIE17:18Stopping time 30 min17:48Travel time2 day 21 h 30 min
BREDIE18:52Stopping time 2 min18:54Travel time2 day 22 h 34 min
ORSK21:24Stopping time 19 min21:43Travel time3 day 1 h 4 min
NIKEL'21:56Stopping time 2 min21:58Travel time3 day 1 h 17 min
MEDNOGORSK23:31Stopping time 2 min23:33Travel time3 day 2 h 50 min
KUVANDIEK00:04Stopping time 2 min00:06Travel time3 day 3 h 21 min
ORENBURG03:14Stopping time 48 min04:02Travel time3 day 6 h 29 min
NOVOSERGIEVSKAYA06:04Stopping time 1 min06:05Travel time3 day 8 h 31 min
SOROCHINSKAYA06:50Stopping time 1 min06:51Travel time3 day 9 h 16 min
TOTSKAYA07:18Stopping time 1 min07:19Travel time3 day 9 h 43 min
BUSULUK08:06Stopping time 24 min08:30Travel time3 day 10 h 30 min
NOVOPERELYUBSKAYA12:07Stopping time 30 min12:37Travel time3 day 14 h 7 min
PUGACHEVSK14:03Stopping time 5 min14:08Travel time3 day 15 h 33 min
BALAKOVO15:28Stopping time 5 min15:33Travel time3 day 16 h 53 min
VOLSK16:59Stopping time 14 min17:13Travel time3 day 18 h 19 min
SENNAYA17:49Stopping time 8 min17:57Travel time3 day 18 h 55 min
SARATOV20:43Stopping time 37 min21:20Travel time3 day 21 h 41 min
PETROV VAL00:29Stopping time 2 min00:31Travel time4 day 50 min
VOLGOGRAD03:50Stopping time 40 min04:30Travel time4 day 4 h 9 min
SUROVIKINO07:04Stopping time 2 min07:06Travel time4 day 6 h 43 min
OBLIVSKAYA07:31Stopping time 2 min07:33Travel time4 day 7 h 8 min
CHERNIESHKOV08:03Stopping time 2 min08:05Travel time4 day 7 h 38 min
MOROZOVSKAYA08:34Stopping time 5 min08:39Travel time4 day 8 h 7 min
TATSINSKAYA09:35Stopping time 2 min09:37Travel time4 day 9 h 3 min
BELAYA KALITVA10:29Stopping time 2 min10:31Travel time4 day 9 h 55 min
LIHAI11:49Stopping time 30 min12:19Travel time4 day 11 h 13 min
ZVEREVO12:44Stopping time 2 min12:46Travel time4 day 11 h 38 min
SULIN13:08Stopping time 2 min13:10Travel time4 day 12 h 0 min
SHAHTNAYA13:36Stopping time 2 min13:38Travel time4 day 12 h 26 min
NOVOCHERKASSK14:21Stopping time 2 min14:23Travel time4 day 13 h 9 min
ROSTOV15:28Stopping time 20 min15:48Travel time4 day 14 h 14 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK17:12Stopping time 2 min17:14Travel time4 day 15 h 38 min
KANEVSKAYA17:52Stopping time 2 min17:54Travel time4 day 16 h 16 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA18:24Stopping time 2 min18:26Travel time4 day 16 h 46 min
KRASNODAR20:09Stopping time 13 min20:22Travel time4 day 18 h 29 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH21:16Stopping time1 h 27 min22:43Travel time4 day 19 h 23 min
TUAPSE00:56Stopping time 14 min01:10Travel time4 day 21 h 36 min
LAZAREVSKAYA01:49Stopping time 4 min01:53Travel time4 day 22 h 15 min
LOOE02:36Stopping time 7 min02:43Travel time4 day 22 h 58 min
SOCHI03:06Stopping time 9 min03:15Travel time4 day 23 h 21 min
HOSTA03:33Stopping time 2 min03:35Travel time4 day 23 h 39 min
ADLERStation Adler
03:46Tue, 02 Apr
Stopping time
Travel time4 day 23 h 50 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 269Ч CHITA - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 269Ч and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 269Ч CHITA - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from CHITA to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 269Ч. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 269Ч CHITA - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.