Train timetable 306М Moscow Suhumi

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.7

from747RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
MOSCOWKazanskiy station
Stopping time
19:50Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
RYAZAN22:49Stopping time 5 min22:54Travel time2 h 59 min
RYAZHSK00:17Stopping time 2 min00:19Travel time4 h 22 min
MICHURINSK-VORON01:23Stopping time 12 min01:35Travel time5 h 26 min
GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE02:16Stopping time 10 min02:26Travel time6 h 7 min
USMAN03:40Stopping time 2 min03:42Travel time7 h 21 min
VORONEZ04:35Stopping time 45 min05:20Travel time8 h 14 min
LISKI07:20Stopping time 40 min08:00Travel time10 h 14 min
ROSSOSH09:49Stopping time 34 min10:23Travel time12 h 3 min
ZAYTSEVKA11:33Stopping time 2 min11:35Travel time13 h 13 min
MILLEROVO13:10Stopping time 2 min13:12Travel time14 h 48 min
KAMENSKAYA14:06Stopping time 2 min14:08Travel time15 h 42 min
LIHAI14:31Stopping time 14 min14:45Travel time16 h 5 min
ZVEREVO15:14Stopping time 2 min15:16Travel time16 h 34 min
SULIN15:35Stopping time 2 min15:37Travel time16 h 53 min
SHAHTNAYA16:15Stopping time 2 min16:17Travel time17 h 31 min
NOVOCHERKASSK17:01Stopping time 2 min17:03Travel time18 h 15 min
ROSTOV17:56Stopping time 18 min18:14Travel time19 h 8 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK19:46Stopping time 2 min19:48Travel time20 h 40 min
KANEVSKAYA20:27Stopping time 2 min20:29Travel time21 h 19 min
KRASNODAR22:24Stopping time 14 min22:38Travel time23 h 14 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH00:17Stopping time 42 min00:59Travel time1 day 53 min
TUAPSE02:39Stopping time 12 min02:51Travel time1 day 2 h 33 min
LAZAREVSKAYA03:30Stopping time 2 min03:32Travel time1 day 3 h 12 min
LOOE04:16Stopping time 4 min04:20Travel time1 day 3 h 56 min
SOCHI04:43Stopping time 7 min04:50Travel time1 day 4 h 19 min
HOSTA05:08Stopping time 2 min05:10Travel time1 day 4 h 37 min
ADLER05:21Stopping time 30 min05:51Travel time1 day 4 h 48 min
IMER KURORT06:05Stopping time 2 min06:07Travel time1 day 5 h 2 min
VESELOE06:13Stopping time1 h 0 min07:13Travel time1 day 5 h 8 min
TSANDRIEPSH07:39Stopping time 30 min08:09Travel time1 day 5 h 34 min
GAGRA08:39Stopping time 2 min08:41Travel time1 day 6 h 4 min
GUDAUTA09:49Stopping time 2 min09:51Travel time1 day 7 h 12 min
NOVIEY AFON10:19Stopping time 2 min10:21Travel time1 day 7 h 40 min
SUHUMI
10:49Thu, 28 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time1 day 8 h 8 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 306М MOSCOW - SUHUMI, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 306М and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 306М MOSCOW - SUHUMI

If you are planning a trip from MOSCOW to SUHUMI, you can book a ticket for train 306М. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 306М MOSCOW - SUHUMI and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.