Train timetable 325Э Neryungri Habarovsk

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.8

from1 327RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NERYUNGRIStation Neryungri
Stopping time 0 min
13:12Mon, 25 Mar
Travel time 0 min
BERKAKIT13:27Stopping time 3 min13:30
Distance8 km
Travel time 15 min
OBORCHO13:52Stopping time 1 min13:53
Distance32 km
Travel time 37 min
OKURDAN14:23Stopping time 1 min14:24
Distance78 km
Travel time1 h 7 min
ZOLOTINKA14:47Stopping time 1 min14:48
Distance131 km
Travel time1 h 30 min
AYAM15:17Stopping time 10 min15:27
Distance197 km
Travel time1 h 59 min
NAGORNAYA YAKUTSKAYA15:52Stopping time 1 min15:53
Distance280 km
Travel time2 h 24 min
YAKUTSKIY16:11Stopping time 1 min16:12
Distance370 km
Travel time2 h 42 min
RIHARD ZORGE16:32Stopping time 1 min16:33
Distance470 km
Travel time3 h 2 min
MOGOT16:57Stopping time 1 min16:58
Distance586 km
Travel time3 h 26 min
GILYUY17:30Stopping time 1 min17:31
Distance726 km
Travel time3 h 58 min
BESTUZHEVO17:56Stopping time 1 min17:57
Distance882 km
Travel time4 h 23 min
TIENDA18:31Stopping time1 h 22 min19:53
Distance1050 km
Travel time4 h 57 min
BELENKAYA20:46Stopping time 1 min20:47
Distance1250 km
Travel time5 h 50 min
SILIP21:30Stopping time 1 min21:31
Distance1478 km
Travel time6 h 33 min
ANOSOVSKAYA21:50Stopping time 1 min21:51
Distance1709 km
Travel time6 h 52 min
PURIKAN22:11Stopping time 1 min22:12
Distance1949 km
Travel time7 h 12 min
MURTIEGIT22:34Stopping time 2 min22:36
Distance2203 km
Travel time7 h 34 min
MOHORTOV23:00Stopping time 1 min23:01
Distance2471 km
Travel time7 h 58 min
SHTURM23:17Stopping time 10 min23:27
Distance2746 km
Travel time8 h 14 min
SKOVORODINO00:27Stopping time 30 min00:57
Distance3047 km
Travel time9 h 14 min
BOLSHOY NEVER01:19Stopping time 1 min01:20
Distance3346 km
Travel time9 h 36 min
ULRUCHI01:48Stopping time 1 min01:49
Distance3660 km
Travel time10 h 4 min
ANGARICH02:06Stopping time 1 min02:07
Distance3975 km
Travel time10 h 21 min
TALDAN02:41Stopping time 2 min02:43
Distance4304 km
Travel time10 h 55 min
GUDACHI03:23Stopping time 1 min03:24
Distance4635 km
Travel time11 h 35 min
GONZHA03:42Stopping time 1 min03:43
Distance4979 km
Travel time11 h 53 min
MAGDAGACHI04:20Stopping time 15 min04:35
Distance5341 km
Travel time12 h 30 min
TIEGDA05:41Stopping time 10 min05:51
Distance5747 km
Travel time13 h 36 min
USHUMUN06:26Stopping time 2 min06:28
Distance6192 km
Travel time14 h 11 min
SIVAKI06:49Stopping time 2 min06:51
Distance6657 km
Travel time14 h 32 min
MUHINSKAYA07:33Stopping time 1 min07:34
Distance7169 km
Travel time15 h 14 min
SHIMANOVSKAYA08:11Stopping time 36 min08:47
Distance7720 km
Travel time15 h 51 min
LEDYANAYA09:26Stopping time 3 min09:29
Distance8307 km
Travel time16 h 30 min
BUZULI09:40Stopping time 2 min09:42
Distance8905 km
Travel time16 h 41 min
SVOBODNIEY10:05Stopping time 15 min10:20
Distance9530 km
Travel time17 h 4 min
ARGA10:38Stopping time 1 min10:39
Distance10170 km
Travel time17 h 22 min
SERIESHEVO10:58Stopping time 10 min11:08
Distance10832 km
Travel time17 h 41 min
BELOGORSK11:29Stopping time 40 min12:09
Distance11514 km
Travel time18 h 2 min
VOZZHAEVKA12:38Stopping time 1 min12:39
Distance12222 km
Travel time18 h 31 min
POZDEEVKA13:01Stopping time 1 min13:02
Distance12949 km
Travel time18 h 53 min
EKATERINOSLAVKA13:27Stopping time 2 min13:29
Distance13704 km
Travel time19 h 18 min
ZAVITAYA14:07Stopping time 2 min14:09
Distance14495 km
Travel time19 h 56 min
BUREYA14:44Stopping time 5 min14:49
Distance15327 km
Travel time20 h 31 min
ARHARA15:31Stopping time 5 min15:36
Distance16206 km
Travel time21 h 13 min
TATAKAN15:53Stopping time 1 min15:54
Distance17095 km
Travel time21 h 30 min
BOGUCHAN16:08Stopping time 1 min16:09
Distance17993 km
Travel time21 h 44 min
URIL16:29Stopping time 1 min16:30
Distance18903 km
Travel time22 h 4 min
KUNDUR-HABAROVSKIY17:13Stopping time 1 min17:14
Distance19833 km
Travel time22 h 47 min
OBLUCHE17:56Stopping time 15 min18:11
Distance20782 km
Travel time23 h 29 min
IZVESTKOVAYA18:57Stopping time 2 min18:59
Distance21749 km
Travel time1 day 15 min
BIRAKAN19:15Stopping time 1 min19:16
Distance22720 km
Travel time1 day 31 min
TEPLOE OZERO19:34Stopping time 1 min19:35
Distance23696 km
Travel time1 day 49 min
IZVESTKOVIEY ZAVOD19:44Stopping time 1 min19:45
Distance24673 km
Travel time1 day 58 min
LONDOKO19:53Stopping time 1 min19:54
Distance25651 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 6 min
BUDUKAN20:12Stopping time 1 min20:13
Distance26637 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 24 min
BIRA20:32Stopping time 3 min20:35
Distance27632 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 43 min
BIROBIDZHAN21:15Stopping time 5 min21:20
Distance28664 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 23 min
AUR21:51Stopping time 1 min21:52
Distance29730 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 54 min
IN22:18Stopping time 2 min22:20
Distance30813 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 20 min
VOLOCHAEVKA22:57Stopping time 1 min22:58
Distance31925 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 57 min
NIKOLAEVKA23:17Stopping time 1 min23:18
Distance33052 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 16 min
PRIAMURSKAYA23:29Stopping time 1 min23:30
Distance34185 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 27 min
HABAROVSKStation Habarovsk-1
23:53Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance35327 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 50 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 325Э NERYUNGRI - HABAROVSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 325Э and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 325Э NERYUNGRI - HABAROVSK

If you are planning a trip from NERYUNGRI to HABAROVSK, you can book a ticket for train 325Э. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 325Э NERYUNGRI - HABAROVSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.