Train timetable 339Г Nizhny Novgorod Novorossiysk

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
8.3

from1 802RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NIZHNY NOVGORODStation Gorkiy-Moskovskiy
Stopping time
01:30Sun, 24 Mar
Travel time 0 min
SUROVATIHA02:47Stopping time 8 min02:55Travel time1 h 17 min
ARZAMAS03:55Stopping time 31 min04:26Travel time2 h 17 min
SHATKI05:06Stopping time 7 min05:13Travel time2 h 57 min
LUKOYANOV05:50Stopping time 6 min05:56Travel time3 h 34 min
UZHOVKA06:52Stopping time 19 min07:11Travel time4 h 30 min
KRASNIEY UZEL09:03Stopping time 30 min09:33Travel time6 h 22 min
SARANSK10:08Stopping time 17 min10:25Travel time6 h 57 min
PENZA14:11Stopping time 47 min14:58Travel time10 h 43 min
KOLIESHLEY16:14Stopping time 3 min16:17Travel time11 h 59 min
SERDOBSK16:53Stopping time 10 min17:03Travel time12 h 35 min
RTISHCHEVO17:56Stopping time 34 min18:30Travel time13 h 28 min
SALTIEKOVKA19:04Stopping time 2 min19:06Travel time14 h 2 min
EKATERINOVKA19:25Stopping time 2 min19:27Travel time14 h 21 min
ATKARSK20:10Stopping time 2 min20:12Travel time15 h 4 min
TATISHCHEVO20:53Stopping time 2 min20:55Travel time15 h 45 min
SARATOV21:39Stopping time 56 min22:35Travel time16 h 29 min
PANITSKAYA00:03Stopping time 5 min00:08Travel time17 h 57 min
KARAMIESH00:37Stopping time 5 min00:42Travel time18 h 26 min
PETROV VAL02:53Stopping time 17 min03:10Travel time20 h 37 min
VOLGOGRAD06:34Stopping time 49 min07:23Travel time1 day 1 min
SUROVIKINO10:07Stopping time 10 min10:17Travel time1 day 2 h 45 min
OBLIVSKAYA10:45Stopping time 7 min10:52Travel time1 day 3 h 13 min
CHERNIESHKOV11:23Stopping time 7 min11:30Travel time1 day 3 h 44 min
MOROZOVSKAYA12:00Stopping time 38 min12:38Travel time1 day 4 h 14 min
TATSINSKAYA13:40Stopping time 5 min13:45Travel time1 day 5 h 16 min
BELAYA KALITVA15:00Stopping time 5 min15:05Travel time1 day 6 h 31 min
LIHAI16:38Stopping time 34 min17:12Travel time1 day 8 h 4 min
ZVEREVO17:44Stopping time 2 min17:46Travel time1 day 8 h 36 min
SULIN18:05Stopping time 2 min18:07Travel time1 day 8 h 55 min
SHAHTNAYA18:38Stopping time 2 min18:40Travel time1 day 9 h 26 min
NOVOCHERKASSK20:09Stopping time 2 min20:11Travel time1 day 10 h 55 min
ROSTOV21:15Stopping time 35 min21:50Travel time1 day 11 h 59 min
STAROMINSKAYA-TIMASHEVSK23:11Stopping time 2 min23:13Travel time1 day 13 h 20 min
KANEVSKAYA23:51Stopping time 2 min23:53Travel time1 day 13 h 58 min
BRYUHOVETSKAYA00:23Stopping time 2 min00:25Travel time1 day 14 h 28 min
KRASNODAR02:07Stopping time 40 min02:47Travel time1 day 16 h 10 min
ILSKAYA03:36Stopping time 2 min03:38Travel time1 day 16 h 59 min
ABINSKAYA04:10Stopping time 2 min04:12Travel time1 day 17 h 31 min
KRIMSKAYA04:27Stopping time 4 min04:31Travel time1 day 17 h 46 min
TONNELNAYA05:01Stopping time 15 min05:16Travel time1 day 18 h 16 min
NOVOROSSIYSKStation Novorossiysk
05:45Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time1 day 18 h 45 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 339Г NIZHNY NOVGOROD - NOVOROSSIYSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 339Г and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 339Г NIZHNY NOVGOROD - NOVOROSSIYSK

If you are planning a trip from NIZHNY NOVGOROD to NOVOROSSIYSK, you can book a ticket for train 339Г. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 339Г NIZHNY NOVGOROD - NOVOROSSIYSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.