Train timetable 343У Chelyabinsk Adler

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
5.6

from2 322RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
CHELYABINSK
Stopping time
15:25Mon, 25 Mar
Travel time 0 min
TROITSK17:21Stopping time 2 min17:23
Distance115 km
Travel time1 h 56 min
TAMERLAN18:42Stopping time 1 min18:43
Distance312 km
Travel time3 h 15 min
KARTALIE19:23Stopping time 30 min19:53
Distance549 km
Travel time3 h 55 min
BREDIE20:53Stopping time 2 min20:55
Distance861 km
Travel time4 h 55 min
ORSK23:17Stopping time 41 min23:58
Distance1336 km
Travel time7 h 17 min
NIKEL'00:11Stopping time 2 min00:13
Distance1809 km
Travel time7 h 30 min
NOVOTROITSK00:44Stopping time 4 min00:48
Distance2293 km
Travel time8 h 1 min
MEDNOGORSK02:06Stopping time 2 min02:08
Distance2780 km
Travel time9 h 19 min
KUVANDIEK02:38Stopping time 2 min02:40
Distance3269 km
Travel time9 h 49 min
SARAKTASH03:57Stopping time 2 min03:59
Distance3771 km
Travel time11 h 6 min
ORENBURG05:50Stopping time 48 min06:38
Distance4333 km
Travel time12 h 57 min
NOVOSERGIEVSKAYA08:36Stopping time 2 min08:38
Distance4948 km
Travel time14 h 55 min
SOROCHINSKAYA09:24Stopping time 2 min09:26
Distance5569 km
Travel time15 h 41 min
TOTSKAYA09:54Stopping time 2 min09:56
Distance6205 km
Travel time16 h 9 min
BUSULUK10:45Stopping time 21 min11:06
Distance6859 km
Travel time16 h 58 min
BOGATOE12:32Stopping time 1 min12:33
Distance7556 km
Travel time18 h 24 min
KINEL13:20Stopping time 2 min13:22
Distance8289 km
Travel time19 h 11 min
SAMARA13:58Stopping time 45 min14:43
Distance9055 km
Travel time19 h 47 min
NOVOKUIBYSHEVSKAYA15:05Stopping time 2 min15:07
Distance9838 km
Travel time20 h 9 min
SIEZRAN17:50Stopping time 12 min18:02
Distance10709 km
Travel time22 h 52 min
VOZROZHDENIE19:21Stopping time 2 min19:23
Distance11617 km
Travel time1 day 11 min
KULATKA19:46Stopping time 2 min19:48
Distance12552 km
Travel time1 day 34 min
SENNAYA20:56Stopping time 7 min21:03
Distance13559 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 42 min
SARATOV00:10Stopping time 39 min00:49
Distance14656 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 49 min
PETROV VAL04:44Stopping time 2 min04:46
Distance15880 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 44 min
VOLGOGRAD08:04Stopping time 33 min08:37
Distance17238 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 2 min
SAREPTA09:13Stopping time 3 min09:16
Distance18609 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 38 min
ZHUTOVO11:19Stopping time 3 min11:22
Distance20069 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 41 min
KOTELNIKOVO12:25Stopping time 5 min12:30
Distance21582 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 44 min
REMONTNAYA13:11Stopping time 4 min13:15
Distance23132 km
Travel time1 day 16 h 25 min
ZIMOVNIKI13:53Stopping time 3 min13:56
Distance24718 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 3 min
PROLETARSKAYA15:12Stopping time 3 min15:15
Distance26381 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 19 min
SALSK15:46Stopping time 30 min16:16
Distance28070 km
Travel time1 day 18 h 50 min
BELOGLINSKAYA17:45Stopping time 5 min17:50
Distance29827 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 19 min
ROVNOE18:22Stopping time 22 min18:44
Distance31611 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 51 min
TIHORETSKAYA19:58Stopping time 17 min20:15
Distance33428 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 5 min
VQSELKI21:31Stopping time 2 min21:33
Distance35292 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 21 min
KORENOVSK22:19Stopping time 2 min22:21
Distance37175 km
Travel time2 day 7 min
DINSKAYA23:19Stopping time 2 min23:21
Distance39091 km
Travel time2 day 1 h 5 min
KRASNODAR23:50Stopping time 27 min00:17
Distance41035 km
Travel time2 day 1 h 34 min
GORYACHIY KLYUCH02:02Stopping time 35 min02:37
Distance43000 km
Travel time2 day 3 h 19 min
TUAPSE04:43Stopping time 11 min04:54
Distance45011 km
Travel time2 day 5 h 25 min
LAZAREVSKAYA05:45Stopping time 7 min05:52
Distance47023 km
Travel time2 day 6 h 16 min
LOOE06:44Stopping time 2 min06:46
Distance49038 km
Travel time2 day 7 h 8 min
SOCHI07:09Stopping time 5 min07:14
Distance51054 km
Travel time2 day 7 h 31 min
HOSTA07:32Stopping time 2 min07:34
Distance53069 km
Travel time2 day 7 h 49 min
ADLERStation Adler
07:45Thu, 28 Mar
Stopping time
Distance55087 km
Travel time2 day 8 h 0 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 343У CHELYABINSK - ADLER, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 343У and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 343У CHELYABINSK - ADLER

If you are planning a trip from CHELYABINSK to ADLER, you can book a ticket for train 343У. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 343У CHELYABINSK - ADLER and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.