Train timetable 351Й Sovetskaya Gavan Vladivostok

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
5.9

from1 327RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
SOVETSKAYA GAVAN
Stopping time 0 min
10:25Mon, 25 Mar
Travel time 0 min
VANINO10:41Stopping time 10 min10:51
Distance2 km
Travel time 16 min
TOKI11:10Stopping time 3 min11:13
Distance10 km
Travel time 35 min
DYUANKA11:29Stopping time 1 min11:30
Distance26 km
Travel time 51 min
LANDIESHI11:46Stopping time 2 min11:48
Distance49 km
Travel time1 h 7 min
MONGOHTO11:58Stopping time 1 min11:59
Distance72 km
Travel time1 h 17 min
CHEPSARY12:14Stopping time 1 min12:15
Distance1095 km
Travel time1 h 32 min
UST-OROCHI12:30Stopping time 7 min12:37
Distance1131 km
Travel time1 h 47 min
IMBO12:47Stopping time 1 min12:48
Distance1170 km
Travel time1 h 57 min
HUTU13:02Stopping time 1 min13:03
Distance1219 km
Travel time2 h 11 min
DAYCHI13:19Stopping time 1 min13:20
Distance1279 km
Travel time2 h 27 min
TUMNIN13:35Stopping time 10 min13:45
Distance1348 km
Travel time2 h 42 min
LYUDYU13:59Stopping time 1 min14:00
Distance1422 km
Travel time2 h 56 min
RAZ'EZD 323 KM14:15Stopping time 1 min14:16
Distance1506 km
Travel time3 h 11 min
AKUR14:26Stopping time 2 min14:28
Distance1592 km
Travel time3 h 21 min
TULUCHI14:50Stopping time 5 min14:55
Distance1687 km
Travel time3 h 43 min
INAU15:10Stopping time 1 min15:11
Distance1791 km
Travel time3 h 58 min
KOTO15:21Stopping time 1 min15:22
Distance1899 km
Travel time4 h 8 min
DZHIGDASI15:42Stopping time 1 min15:43
Distance2019 km
Travel time4 h 28 min
KENADA16:03Stopping time 10 min16:13
Distance2147 km
Travel time4 h 48 min
DATTA16:41Stopping time 1 min16:42
Distance2278 km
Travel time5 h 16 min
VIESOKOGORNAYA17:09Stopping time 32 min17:41
Distance2420 km
Travel time5 h 43 min
BLOK-POST 197 KM18:01Stopping time 1 min18:02
Distance2573 km
Travel time6 h 3 min
NOVQY KUZNETSOVSKIY18:12Stopping time 1 min18:13
Distance2730 km
Travel time6 h 13 min
OUNEI18:27Stopping time 1 min18:28
Distance2893 km
Travel time6 h 27 min
UDOMI18:42Stopping time 1 min18:43
Distance3060 km
Travel time6 h 41 min
KENAY18:57Stopping time 3 min19:00
Distance3235 km
Travel time6 h 55 min
ГАЛИЦКИЙ19:14Stopping time 1 min19:15
Distance3235 km
Travel time7 h 9 min
AKSAKA19:29Stopping time 1 min19:30
Distance3421 km
Travel time7 h 23 min
UKTUR19:42Stopping time 3 min19:45
Distance3614 km
Travel time7 h 35 min
SAGDZHEMU19:56Stopping time 1 min19:57
Distance3813 km
Travel time7 h 46 min
POCHEPTA20:06Stopping time 1 min20:07
Distance4017 km
Travel time7 h 55 min
GURSKOE20:26Stopping time 2 min20:28
Distance4226 km
Travel time8 h 14 min
ХУММА20:41Stopping time 1 min20:42
Distance4226 km
Travel time8 h 27 min
KUN20:58Stopping time 2 min21:00
Distance4442 km
Travel time8 h 43 min
PONI21:21Stopping time 1 min21:22
Distance4665 km
Travel time9 h 4 min
TUDUR21:34Stopping time 1 min21:35
Distance4895 km
Travel time9 h 16 min
EILDIGAN21:52Stopping time 1 min21:53
Distance5132 km
Travel time9 h 33 min
SELIHIN22:07Stopping time 5 min22:12
Distance5378 km
Travel time9 h 47 min
KARTEL22:28Stopping time 1 min22:29
Distance5632 km
Travel time10 h 3 min
GAYTER22:45Stopping time 1 min22:46
Distance5894 km
Travel time10 h 19 min
PIVAN23:20Stopping time 1 min23:21
Distance6171 km
Travel time10 h 53 min
KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMUR00:01Stopping time1 h 5 min01:06
Distance6459 km
Travel time11 h 33 min
HURBA01:36Stopping time 1 min01:37
Distance6745 km
Travel time12 h 3 min
MILKY01:54Stopping time 15 min02:09
Distance7033 km
Travel time12 h 20 min
RAZ'EZD 303 KM02:27Stopping time 1 min02:28
Distance7325 km
Travel time12 h 38 min
PODALI02:38Stopping time 1 min02:39
Distance7615 km
Travel time12 h 48 min
EILBAN03:01Stopping time 19 min03:20
Distance7910 km
Travel time13 h 10 min
TEYSIN03:31Stopping time 1 min03:32
Distance8207 km
Travel time13 h 21 min
MENGON03:43Stopping time 1 min03:44
Distance8510 km
Travel time13 h 32 min
BOLON04:07Stopping time 5 min04:12
Distance8822 km
Travel time13 h 55 min
RAZ'EZD N204:32Stopping time 1 min04:33
Distance9146 km
Travel time14 h 15 min
OST.PUNKT 207 KM04:51Stopping time 1 min04:52
Distance9476 km
Travel time14 h 33 min
HEVCHEN04:58Stopping time 1 min04:59
Distance9810 km
Travel time14 h 39 min
RAZ'EZD N1805:13Stopping time 1 min05:14
Distance10152 km
Travel time14 h 53 min
SELGON05:38Stopping time 1 min05:39
Distance10508 km
Travel time15 h 17 min
NUSHI05:56Stopping time 1 min05:57
Distance10872 km
Travel time15 h 34 min
OST.PUNKT 148 KM06:07Stopping time 1 min06:08
Distance11238 km
Travel time15 h 44 min
SANBOLI06:21Stopping time 5 min06:26
Distance11608 km
Travel time15 h 57 min
LITOVKO06:47Stopping time 5 min06:52
Distance11978 km
Travel time16 h 18 min
DALNEVOSTOCHNIEY07:04Stopping time 3 min07:07
Distance12348 km
Travel time16 h 30 min
FOREL07:25Stopping time 3 min07:28
Distance12719 km
Travel time16 h 48 min
VANDAN07:48Stopping time 1 min07:49
Distance13096 km
Travel time17 h 8 min
OST.PUNKT 72 KM08:00Stopping time 1 min08:01
Distance13477 km
Travel time17 h 19 min
DZHELYUMKEN08:09Stopping time 2 min08:11
Distance13863 km
Travel time17 h 27 min
OST.PUNKT 59 KM08:19Stopping time 1 min08:20
Distance14252 km
Travel time17 h 35 min
OST.PUNKT 52 KM08:28Stopping time 1 min08:29
Distance14646 km
Travel time17 h 43 min
PARTIZANSKIE SOPKI08:37Stopping time 1 min08:38
Distance15041 km
Travel time17 h 51 min
OST.PUNKT 37 KM08:50Stopping time 1 min08:51
Distance15445 km
Travel time18 h 3 min
DZHARMEN09:01Stopping time 1 min09:02
Distance15856 km
Travel time18 h 13 min
OST.PUNKT 22 KM09:12Stopping time 1 min09:13
Distance16269 km
Travel time18 h 23 min
UTINIEY09:19Stopping time 1 min09:20
Distance16685 km
Travel time18 h 29 min
VOLOCHAEVKA09:33Stopping time 2 min09:35
Distance17105 km
Travel time18 h 42 min
HABAROVSK10:20Stopping time1 h 10 min11:30
Distance17490 km
Travel time19 h 27 min
VERINO12:42Stopping time 1 min12:43
Distance17892 km
Travel time20 h 39 min
HOR12:54Stopping time 1 min12:55
Distance18304 km
Travel time20 h 50 min
VYAZEMSKAYA13:38Stopping time 15 min13:53
Distance18745 km
Travel time21 h 33 min
ROZENGARTOVKA14:50Stopping time 1 min14:51
Distance19235 km
Travel time22 h 30 min
BIKIN15:25Stopping time 2 min15:27
Distance19747 km
Travel time23 h 4 min
ZVENEVOY15:41Stopping time 1 min15:42
Distance20258 km
Travel time23 h 18 min
LUCHEGORSK16:08Stopping time 1 min16:09
Distance20795 km
Travel time23 h 44 min
LASTOCHKA16:21Stopping time 1 min16:22
Distance21342 km
Travel time23 h 56 min
GUBEROVO16:41Stopping time 1 min16:42
Distance21912 km
Travel time1 day 15 min
DALNERECHENSK17:10Stopping time 4 min17:14
Distance22513 km
Travel time1 day 43 min
LAZO17:26Stopping time 1 min17:27
Distance23123 km
Travel time1 day 55 min
GRUSHEVOE17:36Stopping time 1 min17:37
Distance23739 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 4 min
PROHASKO17:54Stopping time 1 min17:55
Distance24373 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 21 min
FILARETOVKA18:03Stopping time 1 min18:04
Distance25013 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 29 min
RUZHINO18:14Stopping time 40 min18:54
Distance25663 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 39 min
LESOZAVODSK19:06Stopping time 1 min19:07
Distance26319 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 51 min
KABARGA19:20Stopping time 1 min19:21
Distance26986 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 4 min
SHMAKOVKA19:38Stopping time 1 min19:39
Distance27670 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 21 min
SUNGACH20:03Stopping time 1 min20:04
Distance28380 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 45 min
SVIYAGINO20:15Stopping time 1 min20:16
Distance29101 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 56 min
DROZDOV20:27Stopping time 1 min20:28
Distance29831 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 7 min
SPASSK-DALNIY20:52Stopping time 3 min20:55
Distance30583 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 31 min
KNORRING21:14Stopping time 1 min21:15
Distance31352 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 50 min
MUCHNAYA21:34Stopping time 1 min21:35
Distance32141 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 9 min
SIBIRTSEVO21:54Stopping time 3 min21:57
Distance32946 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 28 min
OZERNAYA PAD22:31Stopping time 1 min22:32
Distance33780 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 2 min
USSURIYSK23:45Stopping time 19 min00:04
Distance34642 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 15 min
BARANOVSKIY00:28Stopping time 1 min00:29
Distance35520 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 39 min
RAZDOLNOE00:43Stopping time 1 min00:44
Distance36406 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 53 min
UGOLNAYA01:25Stopping time 3 min01:28
Distance37304 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 34 min
VLADIVOSTOKStation Vladivostok
02:09Wed, 27 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance38228 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 15 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 351Й SOVETSKAYA GAVAN - VLADIVOSTOK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 351Й and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 351Й SOVETSKAYA GAVAN - VLADIVOSTOK

If you are planning a trip from SOVETSKAYA GAVAN to VLADIVOSTOK, you can book a ticket for train 351Й. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 351Й SOVETSKAYA GAVAN - VLADIVOSTOK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.