Расписание поездов 364Э Tienda - Komsomolsk-On-Amur (en)

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.1

from1 290R
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
TIENDAStation Tyinda
Stopping time 0 min
11:00Fri, 26 Apr
Travel time 0 min
SHAHTAUM11:17Stopping time 1 min11:18
Distance10 km
Travel time 17 min
BESTUZHEVO11:39Stopping time 1 min11:40
Distance33 km
Travel time 38 min
DZHELINGRA12:03Stopping time 1 min12:04
Distance71 km
Travel time1 h 1 min
AMUT12:34Stopping time 1 min12:35
Distance129 km
Travel time1 h 31 min
MAREVAYA12:59Stopping time 5 min13:04
Distance205 km
Travel time1 h 55 min
ZMEIKA13:33Stopping time 1 min13:34
Distance298 km
Travel time2 h 24 min
UNAHA14:10Stopping time 1 min14:11
Distance415 km
Travel time3 h 0 min
DIPKUN14:29Stopping time 12 min14:41
Distance545 km
Travel time3 h 18 min
TUTAUL15:51Stopping time 6 min15:57
Distance719 km
Travel time4 h 28 min
PERVOPROH16:30Stopping time 1 min16:31
Distance911 km
Travel time5 h 1 min
I.G.MILKO16:55Stopping time 1 min16:56
Distance1118 km
Travel time5 h 25 min
MULMUGA17:19Stopping time 1 min17:20
Distance1334 km
Travel time5 h 48 min
ULAK17:56Stopping time 10 min18:06
Distance1566 km
Travel time6 h 24 min
VERHNEZEYSK18:26Stopping time 35 min19:01
Distance1816 km
Travel time6 h 44 min
OGORON20:32Stopping time 3 min20:35
Distance2128 km
Travel time8 h 15 min
TUNGALA21:47Stopping time 18 min22:05
Distance2481 km
Travel time9 h 27 min
KAMNEGA22:29Stopping time 1 min22:30
Distance2850 km
Travel time9 h 51 min
DUGDA23:07Stopping time 10 min23:17
Distance3245 km
Travel time10 h 28 min
NORA23:49Stopping time 1 min23:50
Distance3662 km
Travel time11 h 0 min
MEUN00:17Stopping time 1 min00:18
Distance4097 km
Travel time11 h 27 min
DROGOSHEVSK00:41Stopping time 1 min00:42
Distance4545 km
Travel time11 h 50 min
SKALISTIEY01:12Stopping time 1 min01:13
Distance5016 km
Travel time12 h 20 min
CHERVINKA01:36Stopping time 1 min01:37
Distance5503 km
Travel time12 h 43 min
FEVRALSK01:58Stopping time 35 min02:33
Distance6003 km
Travel time13 h 4 min
ZVONKOE02:56Stopping time 1 min02:57
Distance6517 km
Travel time13 h 27 min
DEMCHENKO03:23Stopping time 1 min03:24
Distance7048 km
Travel time13 h 53 min
ISAKAN03:53Stopping time 1 min03:54
Distance7596 km
Travel time14 h 22 min
ISA04:18Stopping time 4 min04:22
Distance8149 km
Travel time14 h 46 min
GVOZDEVSKIY04:44Stopping time 1 min04:45
Distance8720 km
Travel time15 h 8 min
MUSTAK05:02Stopping time 1 min05:03
Distance9298 km
Travel time15 h 25 min
OST.PUNKT 3141 KM05:18Stopping time 1 min05:19
Distance9886 km
Travel time15 h 40 min
ULMA05:30Stopping time 9 min05:39
Distance10474 km
Travel time15 h 51 min
EITIERKEIN05:56Stopping time 3 min05:59
Distance11078 km
Travel time16 h 8 min
AMGAN06:21Stopping time 1 min06:22
Distance11698 km
Travel time16 h 30 min
SHUGARA06:42Stopping time 1 min06:43
Distance12329 km
Travel time16 h 50 min
TUYUN07:05Stopping time 1 min07:06
Distance12973 km
Travel time17 h 12 min
STLANNIK07:31Stopping time 1 min07:32
Distance13628 km
Travel time17 h 37 min
ALONKA07:50Stopping time 2 min07:52
Distance14290 km
Travel time17 h 55 min
KIECHIERANKIE08:13Stopping time 1 min08:14
Distance14960 km
Travel time18 h 16 min
CHABIEGDA08:30Stopping time 1 min08:31
Distance15634 km
Travel time18 h 32 min
BUREINSK08:48Stopping time 1 min08:49
Distance16316 km
Travel time18 h 49 min
NOVIEY URGAL09:05Stopping time 38 min09:43
Distance17009 km
Travel time19 h 5 min
URGAL10:02Stopping time 3 min10:05
Distance17709 km
Travel time19 h 24 min
CHEMCHUKO10:24Stopping time 1 min10:25
Distance18418 km
Travel time19 h 43 min
MUGULE10:46Stopping time 1 min10:47
Distance19139 km
Travel time20 h 4 min
MUKUNGA11:09Stopping time 1 min11:10
Distance19874 km
Travel time20 h 26 min
SOLONI11:25Stopping time 1 min11:26
Distance20617 km
Travel time20 h 41 min
NALDIE11:44Stopping time 1 min11:45
Distance21368 km
Travel time20 h 59 min
DUSSE-ALIN12:04Stopping time 1 min12:05
Distance22127 km
Travel time21 h 18 min
SULUK12:29Stopping time 3 min12:32
Distance22903 km
Travel time21 h 42 min
MOGDIE13:00Stopping time 1 min13:01
Distance23693 km
Travel time22 h 10 min
OROKOT13:25Stopping time 1 min13:26
Distance24484 km
Travel time22 h 34 min
GERBI13:51Stopping time 3 min13:54
Distance25276 km
Travel time22 h 59 min
TALIDZHAK14:13Stopping time 1 min14:14
Distance26069 km
Travel time23 h 18 min
URKALTU14:33Stopping time 1 min14:34
Distance26866 km
Travel time23 h 37 min
BADZHAL14:54Stopping time 1 min14:55
Distance27658 km
Travel time23 h 57 min
DZHAMKU15:22Stopping time 4 min15:26
Distance28455 km
Travel time1 day 24 min
СЕКТАЛИ15:47Stopping time 1 min15:48
Distance28455 km
Travel time1 day 45 min
EIANGA16:10Stopping time 1 min16:11
Distance29250 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 7 min
AMGUN16:38Stopping time 3 min16:41
Distance30053 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 34 min
SONAH17:03Stopping time 1 min17:04
Distance30865 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 56 min
EIBGUN17:29Stopping time 7 min17:36
Distance31681 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 21 min
POSTIESHEVO18:02Stopping time 20 min18:22
Distance32502 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 47 min
OST.PUNKT 3622 KM18:31Stopping time 1 min18:32
Distance33328 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 56 min
RABOCHAYA18:39Stopping time 1 min18:40
Distance34762 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 3 min
OST.PUNKT 3634 KM18:51Stopping time 1 min18:52
Distance35597 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 14 min
BOLEN18:59Stopping time 2 min19:01
Distance36436 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 21 min
EIVORON19:49Stopping time 4 min19:53
Distance37312 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 9 min
KATAMA20:06Stopping time 1 min20:07
Distance38197 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 22 min
OST.PUNKT 3700 KM20:22Stopping time 1 min20:23
Distance39090 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 37 min
HARPICHAN20:29Stopping time 1 min20:30
Distance39985 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 43 min
OST.PUNKT 3705 KM20:35Stopping time 1 min20:36
Distance40882 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 48 min
GORIN20:47Stopping time 2 min20:49
Distance41789 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 59 min
PIL'21:08Stopping time 1 min21:09
Distance42707 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 18 min
MAVRINSKIY21:29Stopping time 1 min21:30
Distance43633 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 38 min
HURMULI21:45Stopping time 2 min21:47
Distance44565 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 53 min
HOLONI22:05Stopping time 1 min22:06
Distance45503 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 11 min
LIAN22:22Stopping time 1 min22:23
Distance46449 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 27 min
HALGASO22:42Stopping time 2 min22:44
Distance47401 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 46 min
KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMURStation Komsomolsk
23:28Sat, 27 Apr
Stopping time 0 min
Distance48368 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 30 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 364Э TIENDA - KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMUR, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 364Э and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 364Э TIENDA - KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMUR

If you are planning a trip from TIENDA to KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMUR, you can book a ticket for train 364Э. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 364Э TIENDA - KOMSOMOLSK-ON-AMUR and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.