Train timetable 367С Kislovodsk Kirov

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7.6

from2 151RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
KISLOVODSKStation Kislovodsk
Stopping time 0 min
22:03Tue, 26 Mar
Travel time 0 min
ESSENTUKI22:32Stopping time 5 min22:37
Distance20 km
Travel time 29 min
PYATIGORSK22:55Stopping time 5 min23:00
Distance51 km
Travel time 47 min
MINERALNIYE VODI23:33Stopping time 34 min00:07
Distance99 km
Travel time1 h 20 min
NEVINNOMYSSK01:27Stopping time 5 min01:32
Distance200 km
Travel time2 h 40 min
ARMAVIR02:31Stopping time 10 min02:41
Distance376 km
Travel time3 h 39 min
KAVKAZSKAYA03:32Stopping time 32 min04:04
Distance617 km
Travel time4 h 30 min
EYA06:10Stopping time 3 min06:13
Distance897 km
Travel time6 h 36 min
BELOGLINSKAYA06:34Stopping time 3 min06:37
Distance1183 km
Travel time6 h 57 min
PESCHANOKOPSKAYA06:58Stopping time 3 min07:01
Distance1467 km
Travel time7 h 18 min
SALSK07:56Stopping time 26 min08:22
Distance1767 km
Travel time8 h 13 min
PROLETARSKAYA08:55Stopping time 3 min08:58
Distance2088 km
Travel time8 h 46 min
DVOYNAYA09:32Stopping time 3 min09:35
Distance2423 km
Travel time9 h 20 min
KUBERLE09:57Stopping time 3 min10:00
Distance2771 km
Travel time9 h 42 min
ZIMOVNIKI10:27Stopping time 4 min10:31
Distance3133 km
Travel time10 h 9 min
REMONTNAYA11:07Stopping time 3 min11:10
Distance3524 km
Travel time10 h 45 min
KOTELNIKOVO11:56Stopping time 16 min12:12
Distance3940 km
Travel time11 h 31 min
SAREPTA14:38Stopping time 2 min14:40
Distance4472 km
Travel time13 h 57 min
VOLGOGRAD15:15Stopping time 43 min15:58
Distance5025 km
Travel time14 h 32 min
PETROV VAL19:09Stopping time 2 min19:11
Distance5744 km
Travel time17 h 43 min
PANITSKAYA21:46Stopping time 5 min21:51
Distance6582 km
Travel time20 h 18 min
SARATOV23:04Stopping time 43 min23:47
Distance7467 km
Travel time21 h 31 min
SENNAYA02:06Stopping time 2 min02:08
Distance8439 km
Travel time23 h 50 min
KULATKA03:15Stopping time 2 min03:17
Distance9477 km
Travel time1 day 57 min
VOZROZHDENIE03:42Stopping time 2 min03:44
Distance10536 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 22 min
SIEZRAN04:45Stopping time 12 min04:57
Distance11648 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 23 min
ULYANOVSK08:29Stopping time 45 min09:14
Distance12871 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 55 min
BUA10:59Stopping time 5 min11:04
Distance14165 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 40 min
SVIYAZHSK12:54Stopping time 8 min13:02
Distance15552 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 30 min
ZELENY DOL13:14Stopping time 2 min13:16
Distance16944 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 42 min
KAZAN14:08Stopping time 48 min14:56
Distance18342 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 34 min
ARSK16:05Stopping time 4 min16:09
Distance19789 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 43 min
SHEMORDAN16:37Stopping time 20 min16:57
Distance21260 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 11 min
KUKMOR17:29Stopping time 5 min17:34
Distance22744 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 43 min
VYATSKIYE POLYANA17:46Stopping time 10 min17:56
Distance24236 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 55 min
KIZNER18:32Stopping time 20 min18:52
Distance25747 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 31 min
LYUGA19:22Stopping time 10 min19:32
Distance27286 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 1 min
MOZHGA19:50Stopping time 20 min20:10
Distance28834 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 19 min
CHUMAYTLO20:21Stopping time 13 min20:34
Distance30387 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 30 min
AGRYZ21:16Stopping time 15 min21:31
Distance31968 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 12 min
IZHEVSK22:09Stopping time 51 min23:00
Distance33581 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 50 min
IGRA00:56Stopping time 5 min01:01
Distance35262 km
Travel time1 day 17 h 46 min
BALEZINO02:34Stopping time 30 min03:04
Distance36982 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 19 min
GLAZOV03:33Stopping time 15 min03:48
Distance38708 km
Travel time1 day 19 h 48 min
YAR04:23Stopping time 2 min04:25
Distance40431 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 23 min
FALENKI04:54Stopping time 2 min04:56
Distance42151 km
Travel time1 day 20 h 52 min
ZUEVKA05:26Stopping time 2 min05:28
Distance43865 km
Travel time1 day 21 h 22 min
PROSNITSA06:29Stopping time 2 min06:31
Distance45563 km
Travel time1 day 22 h 23 min
KIROVStation Kirov
07:24Fri, 29 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance47264 km
Travel time1 day 23 h 16 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 367С KISLOVODSK - KIROV, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 367С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 367С KISLOVODSK - KIROV

If you are planning a trip from KISLOVODSK to KIROV, you can book a ticket for train 367С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 367С KISLOVODSK - KIROV and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.