Train timetable 369Н Novosibirsk Tashkent

Carrier: УТИ

Train rating:
3.7

from4 956RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
NOVOSIBIRSKStation Novosibirsk-Glavnyiy
Stopping time
14:31Sat, 23 Mar
Travel time 0 min
SEYATEL15:06Stopping time 2 min15:08Travel time 35 min
BERDSK15:22Stopping time 2 min15:24Travel time 49 min
ISKITIM15:45Stopping time 2 min15:47Travel time1 h 10 min
CHEREPANOVO16:47Stopping time 32 min17:19Travel time2 h 10 min
UST-TALMENSKAYA18:01Stopping time 3 min18:04Travel time2 h 52 min
ALTAYSKAYA19:00Stopping time 3 min19:03Travel time3 h 48 min
BARNAUL19:24Stopping time1 h 14 min20:38Travel time4 h 9 min
TOPCHIHA21:54Stopping time 3 min21:57Travel time5 h 25 min
ALEYSKAYA22:38Stopping time 5 min22:43Travel time6 h 6 min
SHIPUNOVO23:22Stopping time 5 min23:27Travel time6 h 45 min
POSPELIHA23:59Stopping time 4 min00:03Travel time7 h 17 min
RUBTSOVSK01:00Stopping time 45 min01:45Travel time8 h 14 min
LOKOT GR.05:15Stopping time1 h 50 min07:05Travel time11 h 44 min
AUL07:36Stopping time1 h 30 min09:06Travel time12 h 15 min
OBG PUNKT N409:29Stopping time 1 min09:30Travel time12 h 38 min
BEL-AGACH09:49Stopping time 1 min09:50Travel time12 h 57 min
DYUSAKEN10:15Stopping time 10 min10:25Travel time13 h 22 min
SEMEY10:48Stopping time 30 min11:18Travel time13 h 45 min
ZHANA-SEMEY11:36Stopping time 2 min11:38Travel time14 h 3 min
SHOPTIEHAK12:01Stopping time 1 min12:02Travel time14 h 26 min
DELBEGETEY12:32Stopping time 1 min12:33Travel time14 h 56 min
SUUK-BULAK13:03Stopping time 1 min13:04Travel time15 h 26 min
SHAR13:32Stopping time 20 min13:52Travel time15 h 54 min
ZHANGIZ-TOBE14:39Stopping time 10 min14:49Travel time16 h 41 min
KOPAN-BULAK15:34Stopping time 2 min15:36Travel time17 h 26 min
ZHARMA16:04Stopping time 4 min16:08Travel time17 h 54 min
USHBIYK17:00Stopping time 3 min17:03Travel time18 h 46 min
EIGIEZ-KZIEL17:46Stopping time 3 min17:49Travel time19 h 29 min
AYAGOZ18:06Stopping time 15 min18:21Travel time19 h 46 min
TEMEKILI19:13Stopping time 3 min19:16Travel time20 h 38 min
TANSIEK19:48Stopping time 3 min19:51Travel time21 h 10 min
AKTOGAY20:25Stopping time 30 min20:55Travel time21 h 44 min
KARAKUM21:13Stopping time 2 min21:15Travel time22 h 2 min
AKBALIEK21:52Stopping time 3 min21:55Travel time22 h 39 min
LEPSIE22:39Stopping time 3 min22:42Travel time23 h 23 min
MATAY23:21Stopping time 15 min23:36Travel time1 day 2 min
ALAZHIDE00:32Stopping time 3 min00:35Travel time1 day 58 min
USH-TOBE01:32Stopping time 17 min01:49Travel time1 day 1 h 55 min
KOKSU02:20Stopping time 2 min02:22Travel time1 day 2 h 26 min
AYNA-BULAK03:15Stopping time 2 min03:17Travel time1 day 3 h 19 min
SARIE-OZEK03:56Stopping time 15 min04:11Travel time1 day 3 h 58 min
KOSKUDUK05:34Stopping time 2 min05:36Travel time1 day 5 h 21 min
KAPCHAGAY06:14Stopping time 3 min06:17Travel time1 day 5 h 59 min
ZHETIEGEN06:44Stopping time 3 min06:47Travel time1 day 6 h 26 min
BAYSERKE07:10Stopping time 2 min07:12Travel time1 day 6 h 49 min
ZHETIE-SU07:22Stopping time 2 min07:24Travel time1 day 6 h 59 min
ALMATQ 107:41Stopping time 30 min08:11Travel time1 day 7 h 16 min
CHEMOLGAN08:40Stopping time 11 min08:51Travel time1 day 7 h 45 min
KAZIEBEK-BEK09:26Stopping time 3 min09:29Travel time1 day 8 h 20 min
CHILBASTAU10:34Stopping time 3 min10:37Travel time1 day 9 h 25 min
OTAR11:03Stopping time 30 min11:33Travel time1 day 9 h 51 min
BEL'12:20Stopping time 10 min12:30Travel time1 day 10 h 38 min
ALA-AYGIR12:52Stopping time 4 min12:56Travel time1 day 11 h 0 min
SHOKPAR13:07Stopping time 8 min13:15Travel time1 day 11 h 11 min
EISPE13:33Stopping time 2 min13:35Travel time1 day 11 h 29 min
KEMER14:07Stopping time 4 min14:11Travel time1 day 12 h 1 min
BERLIK14:21Stopping time 20 min14:41Travel time1 day 12 h 11 min
SHU14:55Stopping time 23 min15:18Travel time1 day 12 h 25 min
LUGOVAYA16:56Stopping time 29 min17:25Travel time1 day 14 h 3 min
TARAZ19:08Stopping time 20 min19:28Travel time1 day 15 h 46 min
BORANDQ20:41Stopping time 4 min20:45Travel time1 day 16 h 59 min
TYULKUBAS21:34Stopping time 15 min21:49Travel time1 day 17 h 48 min
MANKENT22:53Stopping time 2 min22:55Travel time1 day 18 h 52 min
SHQMKENT23:30Stopping time 16 min23:46Travel time1 day 19 h 27 min
ARQS 101:05Stopping time 26 min01:31Travel time1 day 20 h 46 min
SARQAGASH03:42Stopping time2 h 0 min05:42Travel time1 day 22 h 57 min
TASHKENT
07:04Tue, 26 Mar
Stopping time
Travel time2 day 19 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 369Н NOVOSIBIRSK - TASHKENT, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 369Н and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 369Н NOVOSIBIRSK - TASHKENT

If you are planning a trip from NOVOSIBIRSK to TASHKENT, you can book a ticket for train 369Н. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 369Н NOVOSIBIRSK - TASHKENT and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.