Train timetable 376Я Moscow Vorkuta

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.8

from415RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
MOSCOWYaroslavskiy station
Stopping time 0 min
12:50Fri, 22 Mar
Travel time 0 min
ALEKSANDROV14:41Stopping time 1 min14:42
Distance95 km
Travel time1 h 51 min
ROSTOV-YAROSLAVSKIY16:05Stopping time 2 min16:07
Distance286 km
Travel time3 h 14 min
YAROSLAVL16:58Stopping time 58 min17:56
Distance531 km
Travel time4 h 5 min
DANILOV18:55Stopping time 33 min19:28
Distance840 km
Travel time5 h 4 min
MAKAROVO19:48Stopping time 1 min19:49
Distance1162 km
Travel time5 h 24 min
PRECHISTOE20:09Stopping time 1 min20:10
Distance1498 km
Travel time5 h 44 min
SKALINO20:26Stopping time 1 min20:27
Distance1842 km
Travel time6 h 0 min
BAKLANKA20:53Stopping time 1 min20:54
Distance2201 km
Travel time6 h 26 min
GRYAZOVETS21:11Stopping time 2 min21:13
Distance2580 km
Travel time6 h 43 min
VOLOGDA22:01Stopping time 25 min22:26
Distance2984 km
Travel time7 h 31 min
SUHONA22:57Stopping time 2 min22:59
Distance3418 km
Travel time8 h 2 min
SEMIGORODNYAYA23:28Stopping time 1 min23:29
Distance3891 km
Travel time8 h 31 min
HAROVSKAYA23:43Stopping time 2 min23:45
Distance4379 km
Travel time8 h 45 min
VOZHEGA00:29Stopping time 3 min00:32
Distance4923 km
Travel time9 h 29 min
YAVENGA00:47Stopping time 2 min00:49
Distance5480 km
Travel time9 h 44 min
ERTSEVO01:07Stopping time 2 min01:09
Distance6056 km
Travel time10 h 2 min
KONOSHA01:28Stopping time 30 min01:58
Distance6654 km
Travel time10 h 21 min
VERESOVO02:18Stopping time 1 min02:19
Distance7257 km
Travel time10 h 41 min
PODYUGA02:54Stopping time 1 min02:55
Distance7876 km
Travel time11 h 16 min
YURA03:18Stopping time 1 min03:19
Distance8507 km
Travel time11 h 39 min
UST-SHONOSHA03:33Stopping time 1 min03:34
Distance9141 km
Travel time11 h 53 min
VERHNYAYA SINEGA04:01Stopping time 1 min04:02
Distance9777 km
Travel time12 h 20 min
VELSK04:24Stopping time 8 min04:32
Distance10419 km
Travel time12 h 42 min
KULOY04:56Stopping time 3 min04:59
Distance11068 km
Travel time13 h 6 min
KOSTIELEVO05:37Stopping time 2 min05:39
Distance11740 km
Travel time13 h 44 min
ILEZA06:16Stopping time 1 min06:17
Distance12430 km
Travel time14 h 21 min
LOYGA06:56Stopping time 1 min06:57
Distance13145 km
Travel time15 h 0 min
KIZEMA07:12Stopping time 5 min07:17
Distance13871 km
Travel time15 h 15 min
LOMOVATKA07:59Stopping time 1 min08:00
Distance14621 km
Travel time15 h 57 min
UDIMA08:28Stopping time 1 min08:29
Distance15387 km
Travel time16 h 25 min
YADRIHA08:58Stopping time 2 min09:00
Distance16179 km
Travel time16 h 54 min
KOTLAS09:12Stopping time 10 min09:22
Distance16977 km
Travel time17 h 6 min
KOTLAS10:00Stopping time1 h 6 min11:06
Distance17778 km
Travel time17 h 44 min
KOTLAS11:21Stopping time 3 min11:24
Distance18576 km
Travel time17 h 59 min
SOLVIECHEGODSK11:41Stopping time 2 min11:43
Distance19385 km
Travel time18 h 16 min
NIZOVKA12:00Stopping time 2 min12:02
Distance20204 km
Travel time18 h 33 min
VILED12:33Stopping time 2 min12:35
Distance21044 km
Travel time19 h 4 min
URDOMA13:34Stopping time 3 min13:37
Distance21957 km
Travel time20 h 3 min
SHIES14:05Stopping time 2 min14:07
Distance22901 km
Travel time20 h 31 min
MADMAS14:26Stopping time 5 min14:31
Distance23864 km
Travel time20 h 50 min
MEZHEG14:44Stopping time 4 min14:48
Distance24836 km
Travel time21 h 3 min
MIKUN15:26Stopping time 19 min15:45
Distance25853 km
Travel time21 h 41 min
KNYAZHPOGOST16:39Stopping time 5 min16:44
Distance26919 km
Travel time22 h 35 min
TRAKT17:08Stopping time 1 min17:09
Distance28008 km
Travel time22 h 59 min
VESLYANA17:23Stopping time 5 min17:28
Distance29109 km
Travel time23 h 13 min
SINDOR17:51Stopping time 5 min17:56
Distance30233 km
Travel time23 h 36 min
IOSSER18:18Stopping time 1 min18:19
Distance31377 km
Travel time23 h 58 min
KREPEZHNAYA18:30Stopping time 1 min18:31
Distance32528 km
Travel time1 day 9 min
CHINYAVORIEK19:01Stopping time 5 min19:06
Distance33708 km
Travel time1 day 39 min
YUKARKA19:19Stopping time 1 min19:20
Distance34898 km
Travel time1 day 52 min
TOBIES19:31Stopping time 1 min19:32
Distance36098 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 3 min
YAREGA20:05Stopping time 2 min20:07
Distance37329 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 36 min
UHTA20:27Stopping time 16 min20:43
Distance38574 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 56 min
SOSNOGORSK21:07Stopping time 24 min21:31
Distance39828 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 20 min
KERKI22:01Stopping time 1 min22:02
Distance41102 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 50 min
VIS22:33Stopping time 1 min22:34
Distance42399 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 21 min
MALAYA PERA23:08Stopping time 4 min23:12
Distance43729 km
Travel time1 day 3 h 55 min
IRAEL23:42Stopping time 5 min23:47
Distance45088 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 25 min
ZELENOBORSK00:01Stopping time 1 min00:02
Distance46456 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 39 min
RIEBNITSA00:14Stopping time 1 min00:15
Distance47835 km
Travel time1 day 4 h 51 min
TALIEY00:30Stopping time 1 min00:31
Distance49227 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 6 min
KADZHEROM00:44Stopping time 1 min00:45
Distance50630 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 19 min
CHIKSHINO01:17Stopping time 4 min01:21
Distance52068 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 51 min
KOZHVA01:55Stopping time 4 min01:59
Distance53541 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 25 min
PECHORA02:17Stopping time 25 min02:42
Distance55027 km
Travel time1 day 6 h 43 min
SIENYA03:35Stopping time 1 min03:36
Distance56557 km
Travel time1 day 7 h 36 min
YANYU04:01Stopping time 4 min04:05
Distance58108 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 1 min
KOSYU04:35Stopping time 1 min04:36
Distance59689 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 31 min
KOZHIEM05:08Stopping time 1 min05:09
Distance61305 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 3 min
INTA05:47Stopping time 24 min06:11
Distance62961 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 41 min
NYUR06:27Stopping time 1 min06:28
Distance64627 km
Travel time1 day 9 h 57 min
BAYDUK06:42Stopping time 1 min06:43
Distance66304 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 11 min
KOCHMES06:54Stopping time 1 min06:55
Distance67989 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 22 min
TURUN07:06Stopping time 1 min07:07
Distance69680 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 33 min
OSHPER07:20Stopping time 1 min07:21
Distance71381 km
Travel time1 day 10 h 46 min
PETRUN07:35Stopping time 1 min07:36
Distance73091 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 0 min
BUGRIE-POLYARNIEE07:53Stopping time 1 min07:54
Distance74812 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 17 min
USA08:18Stopping time 2 min08:20
Distance76550 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 41 min
POST ABEZ08:27Stopping time 4 min08:31
Distance78292 km
Travel time1 day 11 h 48 min
MARKOV08:43Stopping time 4 min08:47
Distance80040 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 0 min
AMSHOR09:12Stopping time 1 min09:13
Distance81811 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 25 min
SIVAYA MASKA09:26Stopping time 2 min09:28
Distance83592 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 38 min
PERNASHOR09:43Stopping time 1 min09:44
Distance85382 km
Travel time1 day 12 h 53 min
SHOR09:59Stopping time 1 min10:00
Distance87181 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 8 min
PIESHOR10:14Stopping time 1 min10:15
Distance88986 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 22 min
SEYDA10:41Stopping time 5 min10:46
Distance90808 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 48 min
CHUM10:57Stopping time 1 min10:58
Distance92636 km
Travel time1 day 13 h 59 min
KIEKSHOR11:15Stopping time 1 min11:16
Distance94474 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 16 min
PESETS11:35Stopping time 1 min11:36
Distance96323 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 35 min
HANOVEY11:52Stopping time 1 min11:53
Distance98179 km
Travel time1 day 14 h 51 min
YUN-YAGA12:15Stopping time 6 min12:21
Distance100050 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 13 min
VORKUTAStation Vorkuta
12:39Sun, 24 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance101931 km
Travel time1 day 15 h 31 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 376Я MOSCOW - VORKUTA, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 376Я and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 376Я MOSCOW - VORKUTA

If you are planning a trip from MOSCOW to VORKUTA, you can book a ticket for train 376Я. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 376Я MOSCOW - VORKUTA and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.