Train timetable 382С Grozniey Moscow

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
5.3

from1 640RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
GROZNIEYStation Groznyiy
Stopping time 0 min
16:27Sat, 23 Mar
Travel time 0 min
HANKALA16:43Stopping time 30 min17:13
Distance7 km
Travel time 16 min
ARGUN17:29Stopping time 3 min17:32
Distance23 km
Travel time 32 min
DZHALKA17:51Stopping time 3 min17:54
Distance48 km
Travel time 51 min
GUDERMES18:16Stopping time 30 min18:46
Distance82 km
Travel time1 h 13 min
CHERVLENNAYA-UZLOVAYA19:13Stopping time 3 min19:16
Distance110 km
Travel time1 h 40 min
CHERVLENNAYA19:33Stopping time 3 min19:36
Distance136 km
Travel time1 h 57 min
TEREK20:16Stopping time 3 min20:19
Distance170 km
Travel time2 h 37 min
NAURSKAYA20:47Stopping time 10 min20:57
Distance219 km
Travel time3 h 5 min
ALPATOVO21:13Stopping time 3 min21:16
Distance275 km
Travel time3 h 21 min
ISHCHERSKAYA21:35Stopping time 3 min21:38
Distance340 km
Travel time3 h 40 min
MOZDOK22:24Stopping time 25 min22:49
Distance437 km
Travel time4 h 26 min
PROHLADNAYA23:40Stopping time 30 min00:10
Distance578 km
Travel time5 h 17 min
APOLLONSKAYA00:44Stopping time 3 min00:47
Distance757 km
Travel time5 h 51 min
GEORGIEVSK01:13Stopping time 4 min01:17
Distance959 km
Travel time6 h 17 min
MINERALNIYE VODI01:43Stopping time 34 min02:17
Distance1187 km
Travel time6 h 43 min
NEVINNOMYSSK03:37Stopping time 5 min03:42
Distance1519 km
Travel time8 h 3 min
ARMAVIR04:41Stopping time 2 min04:43
Distance1929 km
Travel time9 h 2 min
KAVKAZSKAYA05:35Stopping time 32 min06:07
Distance2400 km
Travel time9 h 54 min
TIHORETSKAYA07:07Stopping time 3 min07:10
Distance2924 km
Travel time10 h 54 min
KUSHCHEVKA08:37Stopping time 3 min08:40
Distance3523 km
Travel time12 h 21 min
ROSTOV09:56Stopping time 35 min10:31
Distance4163 km
Travel time13 h 37 min
NOVOCHERKASSK11:25Stopping time 2 min11:27
Distance4793 km
Travel time14 h 31 min
SHAHTNAYA12:52Stopping time 2 min12:54
Distance5445 km
Travel time15 h 56 min
SULIN13:30Stopping time 2 min13:32
Distance6114 km
Travel time16 h 32 min
ZVEREVO13:54Stopping time 2 min13:56
Distance6794 km
Travel time16 h 54 min
LIHAI14:24Stopping time 26 min14:50
Distance7481 km
Travel time17 h 22 min
KAMENSKAYA15:16Stopping time 2 min15:18
Distance8180 km
Travel time17 h 48 min
MILLEROVO16:17Stopping time 4 min16:21
Distance8926 km
Travel time18 h 47 min
KUTEYNIKOVO17:08Stopping time 8 min17:16
Distance9717 km
Travel time19 h 34 min
ZAYTSEVKA18:00Stopping time 2 min18:02
Distance10546 km
Travel time20 h 18 min
ROSSOSH19:02Stopping time 40 min19:42
Distance11440 km
Travel time21 h 18 min
LISKI21:12Stopping time 47 min21:59
Distance12413 km
Travel time22 h 48 min
VORONEZ23:25Stopping time1 h 0 min00:25
Distance13463 km
Travel time1 day 14 min
USMAN01:25Stopping time 2 min01:27
Distance14535 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 14 min
GRYAZI-VORONEZHSKIE02:03Stopping time 29 min02:32
Distance15643 km
Travel time1 day 1 h 50 min
MICHURINSK-VORON03:24Stopping time 3 min03:27
Distance16779 km
Travel time1 day 2 h 42 min
RYAZAN06:06Stopping time 27 min06:33
Distance18111 km
Travel time1 day 5 h 21 min
MOSCOWKazanskiy station
10:00Mon, 25 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance19612 km
Travel time1 day 8 h 48 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 382С GROZNIEY - MOSCOW, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 382С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 382С GROZNIEY - MOSCOW

If you are planning a trip from GROZNIEY to MOSCOW, you can book a ticket for train 382С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 382С GROZNIEY - MOSCOW and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.