Расписание поездов 677С Vladikavkaz - Novorossiysk (en)

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
6.2

from730R
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
VLADIKAVKAZStation Vladikavkaz
Stopping time 0 min
13:40Fri, 26 Apr
Travel time 0 min
BESLAN14:10Stopping time 30 min14:40
Distance21 km
Travel time 30 min
MURTAZOVO15:20Stopping time 8 min15:28
Distance88 km
Travel time1 h 10 min
KOTLYAREVSKAYA15:45Stopping time 5 min15:50
Distance170 km
Travel time1 h 27 min
PROHLADNAYA16:20Stopping time 18 min16:38
Distance264 km
Travel time1 h 57 min
APOLLONSKAYA17:11Stopping time 2 min17:13
Distance396 km
Travel time2 h 30 min
GEORGIEVSK17:35Stopping time 5 min17:40
Distance555 km
Travel time2 h 52 min
MINERALNIYE VODI18:07Stopping time 40 min18:47
Distance736 km
Travel time3 h 19 min
NEVINNOMYSSK20:10Stopping time 10 min20:20
Distance1018 km
Travel time4 h 42 min
ARMAVIR21:19Stopping time 10 min21:29
Distance1377 km
Travel time5 h 41 min
KAVKAZSKAYA22:20Stopping time 35 min22:55
Distance1800 km
Travel time6 h 32 min
GRECHISHKINO00:06Stopping time 7 min00:13
Distance2243 km
Travel time7 h 43 min
UST-LABINSKAYA00:56Stopping time 15 min01:11
Distance2710 km
Travel time8 h 26 min
KRASNODAR03:35Stopping time 41 min04:16
Distance3216 km
Travel time10 h 50 min
SEVERSKAYA04:50Stopping time 2 min04:52
Distance3738 km
Travel time11 h 24 min
ILSKAYA05:06Stopping time 4 min05:10
Distance4270 km
Travel time11 h 38 min
AHTIERSKAYA05:28Stopping time 3 min05:31
Distance4818 km
Travel time11 h 56 min
ABINSKAYA06:03Stopping time 2 min06:05
Distance5381 km
Travel time12 h 28 min
KRIMSKAYA06:21Stopping time 5 min06:26
Distance5955 km
Travel time12 h 44 min
TONNELNAYA06:57Stopping time 15 min07:12
Distance6553 km
Travel time13 h 15 min
NOVOROSSIYSKStation Novorossiysk
07:40Sat, 27 Apr
Stopping time 0 min
Distance7139 km
Travel time13 h 43 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 677С VLADIKAVKAZ - NOVOROSSIYSK, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 677С and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 677С VLADIKAVKAZ - NOVOROSSIYSK

If you are planning a trip from VLADIKAVKAZ to NOVOROSSIYSK, you can book a ticket for train 677С. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 677С VLADIKAVKAZ - NOVOROSSIYSK and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.