Train timetable VON'EGAN NYAGAN

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

337Е
6.6

PRIOBE
Itinerary
PRIOBE
Itinerary
Departure07:19
46 min
Arrival08:05
daily

084М
8.8

«Северный Урал»
MOSCOWPRIOBE
Itinerary
MOSCOWPRIOBE
Itinerary
Departure09:34
46 min
Arrival10:20
11.12, 13.12, 15.12

352Й
7.3

UFAPRIOBE
Itinerary
UFAPRIOBE
Itinerary
Departure13:58
46 min
Arrival14:44
11.12, 13.12, 15.12