Account
Using technology from Russian Railways - Digital Passenger Solutions LLC

Route of train 269Ч Chita → Adler: Chita Adler

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Chita 15:50
Haragun 19:23 2 min 19:25 3 h 33 min
Hushenga 19:48 2 min 19:50 3 h 58 min
Hilok 20:30 15 min 20:45 4 h 40 min
Bada 21:44 2 min 21:46 5 h 54 min
Novopavlovka 22:40 2 min 22:42 6 h 50 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 23:39 4 min 23:43 7 h 49 min
Zaudinskiy 02:04 1 min 02:05 10 h 14 min
Ulan-Udei 02:20 23 min 02:43 10 h 30 min
Selenga 03:49 1 min 03:50 11 h 59 min
Miesovaya 05:04 2 min 05:06 13 h 14 min
Baykalsk 07:15 2 min 07:17 15 h 25 min
Slyudyanka 07:58 3 min 08:01 16 h 8 min
Irkutsk 10:25 45 min 11:10 18 h 35 min
Irkutsk 11:22 2 min 11:24 19 h 32 min
Angarsk 12:02 5 min 12:07 20 h 12 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 12:31 3 min 12:34 20 h 41 min
Cheremhovo 13:26 2 min 13:28 21 h 36 min
Kutulik 13:56 2 min 13:58 22 h 6 min
Zalari 14:25 2 min 14:27 22 h 35 min
Zima 15:17 22 min 15:39 23 h 27 min
Kuytun 16:32 2 min 16:34 1 days 42 min
Tulun 17:39 2 min 17:41 1 days 1 h 49 min
Nizhneudinsk 19:18 13 min 19:31 1 days 3 h 28 min
Alzamay 20:53 2 min 20:55 1 days 5 h 3 min
Tayshet 22:07 3 min 22:10 1 days 6 h 17 min
Reshotie 23:06 1 min 23:07 1 days 7 h 16 min
Ingashskaya 23:47 2 min 23:49 1 days 7 h 57 min
Ilanskaya 00:17 17 min 00:34 1 days 8 h 27 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 01:02 4 min 01:06 1 days 9 h 12 min
Zaozernaya 02:24 2 min 02:26 1 days 10 h 34 min
Uyar 03:02 2 min 03:04 1 days 11 h 12 min
Krasnoyarsk 05:30 38 min 06:08 1 days 13 h 40 min
Kozulka 07:59 2 min 08:01 1 days 16 h 9 min
Achinsk 09:00 4 min 09:04 1 days 17 h 10 min
Bogotol 10:08 2 min 10:10 1 days 18 h 18 min
Tyazhin 11:13 1 min 11:14 1 days 19 h 23 min
Mariinsk 12:10 34 min 12:44 1 days 20 h 20 min
Anzherskaya 14:20 2 min 14:22 1 days 22 h 30 min
Tayga 14:51 34 min 15:25 1 days 23 h 1 min
Yurga 16:35 2 min 16:37 2 days 45 min
Novosibirsk 19:05 18 min 19:23 2 days 3 h 15 min
Barabinsk 23:11 30 min 23:41 2 days 7 h 21 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 01:02 5 min 01:07 2 days 9 h 12 min
Tatarskaya 01:54 2 min 01:56 2 days 10 h 4 min
Omsk 04:33 18 min 04:51 2 days 12 h 43 min
Isilkul 06:30 1 h 07:30 2 days 14 h 40 min
Petropavlovsk 09:19 40 min 09:59 2 days 17 h 29 min
Petuhovo 11:15 10 min 11:25 2 days 19 h 25 min
Makushino 11:59 2 min 12:01 2 days 20 h 9 min
Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 12:40 1 min 12:41 2 days 20 h 50 min
Vargashi 13:18 1 min 13:19 2 days 21 h 28 min
Kurgan 13:57 25 min 14:22 2 days 22 h 7 min
Yurgamiesh 15:11 1 min 15:12 2 days 23 h 21 min
Mishkino 15:44 1 min 15:45 2 days 23 h 54 min
Shumiha 16:23 2 min 16:25 3 days 33 min
Shchuche 17:00 1 min 17:01 3 days 1 h 10 min
Chelyabinsk 18:33 52 min 19:25 3 days 2 h 43 min
Miass 21:12 2 min 21:14 3 days 5 h 22 min
Zlatoust 22:23 2 min 22:25 3 days 6 h 33 min
Berdyaush 23:25 1 min 23:26 3 days 7 h 35 min
Suleya 23:54 1 min 23:55 3 days 8 h 4 min
Vyazovaya 00:46 1 min 00:47 3 days 8 h 56 min
Ust-Katav 01:03 1 min 01:04 3 days 9 h 13 min
Kropachevo 01:31 23 min 01:54 3 days 9 h 41 min
Asha 02:58 2 min 03:00 3 days 11 h 8 min
Ufa 04:58 26 min 05:24 3 days 13 h 8 min
Raevka 07:43 2 min 07:45 3 days 15 h 53 min
Shafranovo 08:08 2 min 08:10 3 days 16 h 18 min
Aksakovo 09:06 3 min 09:09 3 days 17 h 16 min
Priyutovo 09:29 2 min 09:31 3 days 17 h 39 min
Abdulino 10:05 2 min 10:07 3 days 18 h 15 min
Buguruslan 11:28 2 min 11:30 3 days 19 h 38 min
Pohvistnevo 11:49 2 min 11:51 3 days 19 h 59 min
Novootradnaya 12:38 2 min 12:40 3 days 20 h 48 min
Kinel 13:22 2 min 13:24 3 days 21 h 32 min
Samara 14:05 1 h 10 min 15:15 3 days 22 h 15 min
Novokuibyshevskaya 15:35 2 min 15:37 3 days 23 h 45 min
Siezran 18:37 7 min 18:44 4 days 2 h 47 min
Vozrozhdenie 19:49 2 min 19:51 4 days 3 h 59 min
Kulatka 20:14 2 min 20:16 4 days 4 h 24 min
Sennaya 21:24 2 min 21:26 4 days 5 h 34 min
Saratov 00:29 39 min 01:08 4 days 8 h 39 min
Karamiesh 03:33 2 min 03:35 4 days 11 h 43 min
Petrov Val 05:06 2 min 05:08 4 days 13 h 16 min
Volgograd 08:44 43 min 09:27 4 days 16 h 54 min
Sarepta 10:00 2 min 10:02 4 days 18 h 10 min
Zhutovo 11:41 4 min 11:45 4 days 19 h 51 min
Kotelnikovo 12:41 16 min 12:57 4 days 20 h 51 min
Remontnaya 13:45 3 min 13:48 4 days 21 h 55 min
Zimovniki 14:25 3 min 14:28 4 days 22 h 35 min
Proletarskaya 15:55 3 min 15:58 5 days 5 min
Salsk 16:33 26 min 16:59 5 days 43 min
Beloglinskaya 18:27 5 min 18:32 5 days 2 h 37 min
Rovnoe 19:05 5 min 19:10 5 days 3 h 15 min
Tihoretskaya 19:55 18 min 20:13 5 days 4 h 5 min
Vqselki 21:26 10 min 21:36 5 days 5 h 36 min
Korenovsk 22:20 5 min 22:25 5 days 6 h 30 min
Dinskaya 23:35 5 min 23:40 5 days 7 h 45 min
Krasnodar 00:30 42 min 01:12 5 days 8 h 40 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 02:39 39 min 03:18 5 days 10 h 49 min
Tuapse 04:48 9 min 04:57 5 days 12 h 58 min
Lazarevskaya 05:46 10 min 05:56 5 days 13 h 56 min
Looe 06:58 2 min 07:00 5 days 15 h 8 min
Sochi 07:23 6 min 07:29 5 days 15 h 33 min
Hosta 07:48 2 min 07:50 5 days 15 h 58 min
Adler 08:01 5 days 16 h 11 min
Buy train tickets