Account
Using technology from Russian Railways - Digital Passenger Solutions LLC

Route of train 610*Н Tomsk → Novokuznetsk: Томск Новокузнецк

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tomsk 19:58
Tomsk 20:12 16 min 20:28 14 min
Tayga 22:02 49 min 22:51 2 h 4 min
Yashkino 23:17 2 min 23:19 3 h 19 min
Yurga 23:56 16 min 00:12 3 h 58 min
Topki 01:45 44 min 02:29 5 h 47 min
Plotnikovo 03:07 2 min 03:09 7 h 9 min
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy-1 03:50 15 min 04:05 7 h 52 min
Belovo 04:47 20 min 05:07 8 h 49 min
Trudarmeyskaya 06:03 2 min 06:05 10 h 5 min
Krasniey Kamen 06:23 2 min 06:25 10 h 25 min
Kiselevsk 06:35 3 min 06:38 10 h 37 min
Prokopevsk 06:59 15 min 07:14 11 h 1 min
Novokuznetsk 07:56 11 h 58 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tayga 22:02 2 h 18 min 00:20
Anzherskaya 00:47 18 min 01:05 2 h 45 min
Yaya 01:28 5 min 01:33 3 h 26 min
Mariinsk 02:43 34 min 03:17 4 h 41 min
Tyazhin 04:06 1 min 04:07 6 h 4 min
Bogotol 05:09 1 min 05:10 7 h 7 min
Achinsk 06:06 2 min 06:08 8 h 4 min
Krasnoyarsk 09:03 45 min 09:48 11 h 1 min
Zaozernaya 12:25 1 min 12:26 14 h 23 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 13:31 2 min 13:33 15 h 29 min
Ilanskaya 14:04 20 min 14:24 16 h 2 min
Ingashskaya 14:54 1 min 14:55 16 h 52 min
Reshotie 15:34 1 min 15:35 17 h 32 min
Tayshet 16:32 3 min 16:35 18 h 30 min
Nizhneudinsk 19:15 13 min 19:28 21 h 13 min
Tulun 21:04 2 min 21:06 23 h 2 min
Kuytun 22:14 2 min 22:16 1 days 12 min
Zima 23:09 30 min 23:39 1 days 1 h 7 min
Zalari 00:30 2 min 00:32 1 days 2 h 28 min
Cheremhovo 01:27 2 min 01:29 1 days 3 h 25 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 02:18 2 min 02:20 1 days 4 h 16 min
Angarsk 02:43 3 min 02:46 1 days 4 h 41 min
Irkutsk 03:18 2 min 03:20 1 days 5 h 16 min
Irkutsk 03:34 25 min 03:59 1 days 5 h 32 min
Slyudyanka 06:30 2 min 06:32 1 days 8 h 28 min
Baykalsk 07:15 2 min 07:17 1 days 9 h 13 min
Miesovaya 09:03 2 min 09:05 1 days 11 h 1 min
Ulan-Udei 11:25 25 min 11:50 1 days 13 h 23 min
Zaudinskiy 12:04 1 min 12:05 1 days 14 h 2 min
Novoilinskiy 13:30 1 min 13:31 1 days 15 h 28 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 14:23 2 min 14:25 1 days 16 h 21 min
Bada 16:10 2 min 16:12 1 days 18 h 8 min
Hilok 17:09 25 min 17:34 1 days 19 h 7 min
Mogzon 19:32 2 min 19:34 1 days 21 h 30 min
Chita 22:25 36 min 23:01 2 days 23 min
Kariemskaya 01:06 18 min 01:24 1 days 3 h 4 min
Solntsevaya 03:21 2 min 03:23 1 days 5 h 19 min
Shilka-Pass. 04:03 2 min 04:05 1 days 6 h 1 min
Priiskovaya 04:50 2 min 04:52 1 days 6 h 48 min
Kueinga 05:30 2 min 05:32 1 days 7 h 28 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 06:37 30 min 07:07 1 days 8 h 35 min
Zhireken 08:04 2 min 08:06 1 days 10 h 2 min
Zilovo 08:42 2 min 08:44 1 days 10 h 40 min
Ksenevskaya 10:55 2 min 10:57 1 days 12 h 53 min
Mogocha 12:50 15 min 13:05 1 days 14 h 48 min
Amazar 14:38 18 min 14:56 1 days 16 h 36 min
Erofey Pavlovich 16:49 21 min 17:10 1 days 18 h 47 min
Urusha 18:56 2 min 18:58 1 days 20 h 54 min
Skovorodino 20:42 43 min 21:25 1 days 22 h 40 min
Magdagachi 00:48 15 min 01:03 1 days 2 h 46 min
Tiegda 02:08 3 min 02:11 1 days 4 h 6 min
Shimanovskaya 04:28 2 min 04:30 1 days 6 h 26 min
Ledyanaya 05:06 2 min 05:08 1 days 7 h 4 min
Svobodniey 05:41 5 min 05:46 1 days 7 h 39 min
Serieshevo 06:21 2 min 06:23 1 days 8 h 19 min
Belogorsk 06:45 45 min 07:30 1 days 8 h 43 min
Pozdeevka 08:20 1 min 08:21 1 days 10 h 18 min
Ekaterinoslavka 08:45 2 min 08:47 1 days 10 h 43 min
Zavitaya 09:26 2 min 09:28 1 days 11 h 24 min
Bureya 10:05 2 min 10:07 1 days 12 h 3 min
Arhara 10:49 2 min 10:51 1 days 12 h 47 min
Obluche 12:59 15 min 13:14 1 days 14 h 57 min
Izvestkovaya 14:01 1 min 14:02 1 days 15 h 59 min
Birobidzhan 15:51 7 min 15:58 1 days 17 h 49 min
Habarovsk 18:20 40 min 19:00 1 days 20 h 18 min
Vyazemskaya 20:50 15 min 21:05 1 days 22 h 48 min
Bikin 22:40 2 min 22:42 2 days 38 min
Luchegorsk 23:23 1 min 23:24 2 days 1 h 21 min
Dalnerechensk 00:19 2 min 00:21 1 days 2 h 17 min
Ruzhino 01:10 15 min 01:25 1 days 3 h 8 min
Shmakovka 02:08 1 min 02:09 1 days 4 h 6 min
Spassk-Dalniy 03:11 2 min 03:13 1 days 5 h 9 min
Muchnaya 03:50 1 min 03:51 1 days 5 h 48 min
Sibirtsevo 04:11 2 min 04:13 1 days 6 h 9 min
Ozernaya Pad 04:49 1 min 04:50 1 days 6 h 47 min
Ussuriysk 05:25 15 min 05:40 1 days 7 h 23 min
Ugolnaya 06:54 2 min 06:56 1 days 8 h 52 min
Vladivostok 07:32 1 days 9 h 30 min
Buy train tickets