Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Anatolskaya

All
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6444

Nizhny TagilKeramik
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKeramik
04:32
04:31
1 min04:32ежедн.

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
05:56
05:55
1 min05:56ежедн.

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
06:10
06:10
06:10ежедн.

7060

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
06:19
06:19
06:19ежедн.

6891

MurzinkaEgorshino
ежедн.
MurzinkaEgorshino
06:42
06:41
1 min06:42ежедн.

7080

KarpinskEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
KarpinskEkaterinburg
07:33
07:33
07:33понед.субб.

7077

EkaterinburgVerhoture
выходные
EkaterinburgVerhoture
08:33
08:33
08:33выходные

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
09:45
09:44
1 min09:45ежедн.

7061

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
10:16
10:16
10:16ежедн.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
10:47
10:46
1 min10:47ежедн.

7064

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
11:14
11:14
11:14ежедн.

6443

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
11:39
11:38
1 min11:39ежедн.

7063

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
12:26
12:26
12:26ежедн.

6465

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
выходные
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
13:18
13:17
1 min13:18выходные

7068

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
14:57
14:57
14:57ежедн.

7065

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
16:13
16:13
16:13ежедн.

7070

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
17:18
17:18
17:18ежедн.

7075

EkaterinburgBoksitie
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBoksitie
17:32
17:32
17:32ежедн.

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
17:56
17:55
1 min17:56ежедн.

7071

EkaterinburgSerov
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgSerov
19:02
19:02
19:02кр.пятн.воскр.

6457

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
19:27
19:26
1 min19:27ежедн.

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
20:42
20:42
20:42ежедн.

7069

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
20:49
20:49
20:49ежедн.

6459

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
21:00
20:59
1 min21:00ежедн.

6802

Nizhny TagilNevyansk
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilNevyansk
21:37
21:36
1 min21:37ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Anatolskaya

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Anatolskaya: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Anatolskaya останавливаются около 26 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:32 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 19:37.

How to reach Anatolskaya by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Anatolskaya and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Anatolskaya.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.