Suburban train timetable Irkutsk

AllTo station IrkutskFrom station IrkutskAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6301

IrkutskPolovina
ежедн.
IrkutskPolovina
01:24
01:24
1 min01:25ежедн.

6302

MaltaBolshoy Lug
кр.воскр.
MaltaBolshoy Lug
01:49
01:49
1 min01:50кр.воскр.

6304

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
02:13
02:13
1 min02:14ежедн.

6333

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
02:27
02:27
02:27ежедн.

6303

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
02:47
02:47
02:47ежедн.

6112

CheremhovoIrkutsk
кр.воскр.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
02:56
02:56
1 min02:57кр.воскр.

6305

Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
03:41
03:41
2 min03:43ежедн.

6306

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
03:56
03:56
03:56ежедн.

6308

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
04:11
04:11
04:11ежедн.

6335

BaykalskIrkutsk
ежедн.
BaykalskIrkutsk
04:38
04:38
04:38ежедн.

6312

IrkutskSlyudyanka
выходные
IrkutskSlyudyanka
04:40
04:40
04:40выходные

6314

PolovinaBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
PolovinaBolshoy Lug
06:03
06:03
1 min06:04ежедн.

6104

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
07:55
07:55
1 min07:56ежедн.

6320

IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
08:25
08:25
08:25ежедн.

7106

High-speed train
CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
09:18
09:18
1 min09:19ежедн.

6103

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
10:01
10:01
2 min10:03ежедн.

6313

Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
10:48
10:48
2 min10:50ежедн.

6117

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
12:06
12:06
1 min12:07ежедн.

6334

IrkutskBaykalsk
ежедн.
IrkutskBaykalsk
12:13
12:13
12:13ежедн.

6317

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
выходные
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
12:45
12:45
12:45выходные

6319

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
12:51
12:51
12:51ежедн.

6108

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
13:12
13:12
1 min13:13ежедн.

7101

High-speed train
IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
13:41
13:41
1 min13:42ежедн.

0

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
14:00
14:00
14:00ежедн.

6326

Usole-SibirskoeIrkutsk
ежедн.
Usole-SibirskoeIrkutsk
14:14
14:14
1 min14:15ежедн.

6328

CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
15:02
15:02
1 min15:03ежедн.

6323

Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
ежедн.
Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
15:23
15:23
15:23ежедн.

6325

IrkutskCheremhovo
ежедн.
IrkutskCheremhovo
15:25
15:25
15:25ежедн.

6329

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
16:42
16:42
16:42ежедн.

6114

CheremhovoIrkutsk
ежедн.
CheremhovoIrkutsk
16:59
16:59
1 min17:00ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Irkutsk

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Irkutsk: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Irkutsk останавливаются около 31 trains. Движение начинается 21 September в 01:25 по местному времени и заканчивается 21 September в 17:00.

How to reach Irkutsk by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Irkutsk and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Irkutsk.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.