Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Kamensk-Uralskiy

AllTo station Kamensk-UralskiyFrom station Kamensk-UralskiyAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
04:45
04:45
04:45ежедн.

0

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
05:40
05:40
05:40ежедн.

7352

High-speed train
Kamensk-UralskiyShadrinsk
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShadrinsk
05:44
05:44
05:44ежедн.

7083

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
06:31
06:31
06:31ежедн.

6651

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhnyaya
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhnyaya
06:57
06:57
06:57ежедн.

6992

KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
09:07
09:07
09:07ежедн.

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
11:06
11:06
11:06ежедн.

6256

ChelyabinskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
ChelyabinskKamensk-Uralskiy
11:15
11:15
11:15ежедн.

7082

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
субб.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
11:27
11:27
11:27субб.

7081

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
субб.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
11:42
11:42
11:42субб.

6696

AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
AlapaevskKamensk-Uralskiy
12:02
12:02
12:02ежедн.

7353

High-speed train
ShadrinskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
ShadrinskKamensk-Uralskiy
12:27
12:27
12:27ежедн.

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
12:41
12:41
12:41ежедн.

7354

High-speed train
Kamensk-UralskiyShadrinsk
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShadrinsk
14:32
14:32
14:32ежедн.

7084

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
15:17
15:17
15:17ежедн.

0

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
15:44
15:44
15:44ежедн.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
16:10
16:10
16:10ежедн.

6695

Kamensk-UralskiyEgorshino
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEgorshino
16:10
16:10
16:10ежедн.

6307

Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
16:25
16:25
16:25ежедн.

6257

Kamensk-UralskiyChelyabinsk
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyChelyabinsk
17:45
17:45
17:45ежедн.

6610

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
18:40
18:40
18:40ежедн.

7355

High-speed train
ShadrinskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
ShadrinskKamensk-Uralskiy
19:03
19:03
19:03ежедн.

6996

DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
19:55
19:55
19:55ежедн.

0

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
20:02
20:02
20:02ежедн.

7086

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
20:10
20:10
20:10ежедн.

6716

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
20:57
20:57
20:57ежедн.

6258

ChelyabinskKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
ChelyabinskKamensk-Uralskiy
21:17
21:17
21:17ежедн.

6614

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
23:01
23:01
23:01ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Kamensk-Uralskiy

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Kamensk-Uralskiy: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Kamensk-Uralskiy останавливаются около 29 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:45 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 21:01.

How to reach Kamensk-Uralskiy by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Kamensk-Uralskiy and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Kamensk-Uralskiy.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.