Suburban train timetable Kaya

AllTo station KayaFrom station Kaya
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6333

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
01:55
01:55
1 min01:56ежедн.

6302

MaltaBolshoy Lug
кр.воскр.
MaltaBolshoy Lug
02:22
02:22
1 min02:23кр.воскр.

6305

Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugCheremhovo
03:09
03:09
1 min03:10ежедн.

6335

BaykalskIrkutsk
ежедн.
BaykalskIrkutsk
04:07
04:07
1 min04:08ежедн.

6306

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
04:28
04:28
1 min04:29ежедн.

6307

Bolshoy LugIrkutsk
кр.воскр.
Bolshoy LugIrkutsk
05:22
05:22
1 min05:23кр.воскр.

6314

PolovinaBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
PolovinaBolshoy Lug
06:38
06:38
1 min06:39ежедн.

0

KayaCheremhovo
кр.субб.
KayaCheremhovo
08:30
08:30
08:30кр.субб.

6320

IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
IrkutskGlubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'
08:56
08:56
1 min08:57ежедн.

6313

Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
ежедн.
Bolshoy LugUsole-Sibirskoe
10:08
10:08
1 min10:09ежедн.

6315

PodkamennayaIrkutsk
рабочие
PodkamennayaIrkutsk
12:09
12:09
1 min12:10рабочие

6334

IrkutskBaykalsk
ежедн.
IrkutskBaykalsk
12:45
12:45
1 min12:46ежедн.

6324

IrkutskSlyudyanka
ежедн.
IrkutskSlyudyanka
14:32
14:32
1 min14:33ежедн.

6323

Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
ежедн.
Glubokaya, Irkutskaya Oblast'Irkutsk
14:47
14:47
1 min14:48ежедн.

6715

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
Особ.назн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
15:06
15:06
15:06Особ.назн.

6328

CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
ежедн.
CheremhovoBolshoy Lug
15:37
15:37
1 min15:38ежедн.

6329

SlyudyankaIrkutsk
ежедн.
SlyudyankaIrkutsk
16:11
16:11
1 min16:12ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Kaya

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Kaya: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Kaya останавливаются около 18 trains. Движение начинается 20 September в 01:56 по местному времени и заканчивается 20 September в 16:12.

How to reach Kaya by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Kaya and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Kaya.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.