Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train timetable Kryukovo Moscow

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrival

6723

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure00:05
50 min
Arrival00:55

6301

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure04:00
57 min
Arrival04:57

6501

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure04:12
54 min
Arrival05:06

6303

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure04:30
57 min
Arrival05:27

6503

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure05:03
52 min
Arrival05:55

6305

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure05:08
53 min
Arrival06:01

6307

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure05:25
55 min
Arrival06:20

6505

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure05:33
59 min
Arrival06:32

6309

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure05:43
55 min
Arrival06:38

6701

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure05:54
55 min
Arrival06:49

7531

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure06:08
36 min
Arrival06:44

6101

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure06:10
47 min
Arrival06:57

6507

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure06:16
54 min
Arrival07:10

6509

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure06:27
55 min
Arrival07:22

6601

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure06:36
53 min
Arrival07:29

7533

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure06:38
36 min
Arrival07:14

6703

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure06:42
1 h
Arrival07:42

6311

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure06:49
1 h 1 min
Arrival07:50

7901

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure06:52
32 min
Arrival07:24

6313

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure06:56
59 min
Arrival07:55

7921

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure06:59
35 min
Arrival07:34

6315

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:04
59 min
Arrival08:03

7535

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:14
32 min
Arrival07:46

6511

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure07:15
54 min
Arrival08:09

6401

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure07:22
57 min
Arrival08:19

6317

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:27
57 min
Arrival08:24

7537

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:35
27 min
Arrival08:02

6513

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure07:35
53 min 30 from
Arrival08:29

6319

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:40
1 h
Arrival08:40

6603

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure07:48
57 min
Arrival08:45

7539

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure07:51
29 min
Arrival08:20

6705

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure07:55
1 h
Arrival08:55

6321

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure08:02
58 min
Arrival09:00

7905

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure08:04
35 min 30 from
Arrival08:40

7923

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure08:11
34 min
Arrival08:45

6323

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure08:12
58 min
Arrival09:10

6515

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure08:19
56 min
Arrival09:15

7541

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure08:28
37 min
Arrival09:05

6325

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure08:43
58 min
Arrival09:41

7543

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure08:47
37 min
Arrival09:24

6707

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure08:56
55 min
Arrival09:51

6327

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure09:08
56 min
Arrival10:04

7903

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure09:14
33 min
Arrival09:47

6329

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure09:20
54 min
Arrival10:14

7925

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure09:21
37 min
Arrival09:58

6331

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure09:27
57 min
Arrival10:24

6403

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure09:35
56 min
Arrival10:31

7545

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure09:52
31 min
Arrival10:23

6605

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure09:52
52 min
Arrival10:44

6517

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure09:58
51 min
Arrival10:49

6709

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure10:04
55 min
Arrival10:59

6333

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure10:14
57 min
Arrival11:11

7547

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure10:50
40 min
Arrival11:30

6337

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure11:03
57 min
Arrival12:00

6405

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure11:10
57 min
Arrival12:07

7927

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure11:15
32 min
Arrival11:47

6339

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure11:30
56 min
Arrival12:26

7549

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure11:33
32 min
Arrival12:05

6607

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure11:55
51 min 30 from
Arrival12:47

6711

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure12:05
53 min
Arrival12:58

7013

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure12:10
28 min 30 from
Arrival12:39

6347

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure12:12
56 min
Arrival13:08

7301

High-speed train
KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure12:26
30 min 30 from
Arrival12:57

6349

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure12:32
47 min
Arrival13:19

7931

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure13:39
36 min
Arrival14:15

7551

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure13:46
34 min
Arrival14:20

6355

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:25
54 min
Arrival16:19

6353

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:27
40 min
Arrival16:07

6357

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:31
53 min
Arrival16:24

6359

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:37
57 min
Arrival16:34

7553

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:38
34 min
Arrival16:12

7303

High-speed train
KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure15:44
33 min
Arrival16:17

6361

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure15:47
57 min
Arrival16:44

6611

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure16:05
50 min 30 from
Arrival16:55

7559

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure16:08
31 min
Arrival16:39

6715

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure16:20
53 min 30 from
Arrival17:13

7937

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure16:24
24 min 30 from
Arrival16:49

6363

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure16:27
56 min
Arrival17:23

6365

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure16:37
56 min
Arrival17:33

7939

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure16:46
52 min
Arrival17:38

6367

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure16:52
54 min
Arrival17:46

6369

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:08
52 min
Arrival18:00

6371

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:15
53 min
Arrival18:08

7563

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:20
34 min
Arrival17:54

6373

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:28
53 min
Arrival18:21

7565

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:30
35 min
Arrival18:05

6411

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure17:42
49 min
Arrival18:31

6523

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure17:48
53 min 30 from
Arrival18:42

7323

High-speed train
KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure17:53
28 min 30 from
Arrival18:22

6375

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure17:56
58 min
Arrival18:54

7351

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:02
27 min
Arrival18:29

6377

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:03
1 h 1 min
Arrival19:04

7567

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:08
30 min
Arrival18:38

6717

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure18:17
52 min
Arrival19:09

6379

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:25
54 min
Arrival19:19

6381

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:31
56 min
Arrival19:27

7569

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:43
30 min
Arrival19:13

6383

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:43
54 min
Arrival19:37

6385

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure18:49
57 min
Arrival19:46

7305

High-speed train
KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure18:49
30 min
Arrival19:19

6387

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure19:01
57 min
Arrival19:58

6525

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure19:15
53 min
Arrival20:08

7941

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure19:19
27 min 30 from
Arrival19:47

6389

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure19:21
57 min
Arrival20:18

6391

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure19:28
1 h 4 min
Arrival20:32

7571

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure19:32
28 min
Arrival20:00

6413

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure19:43
54 min
Arrival20:37

6613

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure19:52
55 min
Arrival20:47

6527

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure19:59
53 min
Arrival20:52

6719

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure20:05
53 min
Arrival20:58

7943

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure20:10
31 min
Arrival20:41

6393

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure20:18
55 min
Arrival21:13

6395

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure20:29
1 h
Arrival21:29

7573

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure20:42
36 min
Arrival21:18

6397

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure20:48
59 min
Arrival21:47

7575

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure21:00
37 min
Arrival21:37

6415

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure21:10
56 min
Arrival22:06

6399

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure21:18
54 min
Arrival22:12

6529

KlinMoscow
KlinMoscow
Departure21:36
48 min
Arrival22:24

6721

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure21:50
55 min
Arrival22:45

7945

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure21:54
37 min 30 from
Arrival22:32

6615

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure22:17
50 min
Arrival23:07

7947

TverMoscow
TverMoscow
Departure22:25
48 min
Arrival23:13

6891

KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure22:32
54 min
Arrival23:26

7577

High-speed train
KryukovoMoscow
KryukovoMoscow
Departure23:10
31 min
Arrival23:41

6417

PodsolnechnayaMoscow
PodsolnechnayaMoscow
Departure23:18
52 min
Arrival00:10

6617

Konakovo GreisMoscow
Konakovo GreisMoscow
Departure23:56
43 min
Arrival00:39

Kryukovo - Moscow: suburban train timetable

You can find the timetable for Kryukovo - Moscow suburban trains on our website

Additional information on the timetable for Kryukovo - Moscow suburban trains

The timetable for Kryukovo - Moscow suburban trains for 2021 includes 127 local trains traveling on this route.

You will find up-to-date train timetables and information on changes to the schedule on our website.

If you want to save time and reach your destination earlier, we recommend choosing the fastest suburban train on this route, No. 6723. It travels between the stations in 50 min. For comparison, the travel time of the slowest train is 50 min.

All RZD suburban trains on the route Kryukovo - Moscow have stops along the route. You can get out at any stop or change train.

Route Kryukovo - Moscow

The next Kryukovo - Moscow train will leave on 21 September at 00:05.

Information

What is an e-ticket?

An e-ticket for a train is a document that you will receive by email after payment. It looks different on a computer or smartphone than a paper ticket issued at a ticket office, but the e-ticket contains the same information about your trip.

How can I buy train tickets?

Buying a train e-ticket on our website is very easy:

  1. Select the route and date;
  2. Select a train;
  3. Select number of passengers;
  4. Enter your personal details;
  5. Select a payment method;
  6. Confirm the order. The e-tickets will be sent to you by email.

What is electronic registration?

Electronic registration is a service that allows you to register online and board the train with your boarding coupon. You do not have to get a ticket at the RZD ticket office or at the terminal.

What payment methods are available?

Payment method