Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Op 1639 Km

All
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6582

RevdaAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
RevdaAer Kolcovo
06:37
06:37
06:37ежедн.

6966

DruzhininoBazhenovo
ежедн.
DruzhininoBazhenovo
06:58
06:57
30 from06:58ежедн.

6503

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
09:01
09:00
1 min09:01ежедн.

7014

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
09:47
09:47
09:47ежедн.

6521

EkaterinburgRevda
ежедн.
EkaterinburgRevda
09:51
09:50
1 min09:51ежедн.

7013

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
11:02
11:02
11:02ежедн.

6505

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
15:21
15:20
1 min15:21ежедн.

6996

DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
16:58
16:57
30 from16:58ежедн.

7016

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
17:14
17:14
17:14ежедн.

6522

RevdaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
RevdaEkaterinburg
18:06
18:05
30 from18:06ежедн.

6508

DruzhininoShartash
ежедн.
DruzhininoShartash
19:12
19:11
30 from19:12ежедн.

7015

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
19:53
19:53
19:53ежедн.

6509

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
21:20
21:19
1 min21:20ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Op 1639 Km

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Op 1639 Km: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Op 1639 Km останавливаются около 14 trains. Движение начинается 24 June в 04:37 по местному времени и заканчивается 24 June в 19:20.

How to reach Op 1639 Km by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Op 1639 Km and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Op 1639 Km.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.