Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Putevka

All
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
04:17
04:17
04:17ежедн.

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
06:40
06:39
1 min06:40ежедн.

6960

NevyanskKamieshlov
ежедн.
NevyanskKamieshlov
07:00
07:00
07:00ежедн.

6992

KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
07:09
07:08
1 min07:09ежедн.

6582

RevdaAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
RevdaAer Kolcovo
07:36
07:35
1 min07:36ежедн.

6601

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
07:40
07:39
1 min07:40ежедн.

7083

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
07:48
07:48
07:48ежедн.

6966

DruzhininoBazhenovo
ежедн.
DruzhininoBazhenovo
07:50
07:49
1 min07:50ежедн.

6053

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
кр.воскр.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
07:57
07:57
07:57кр.воскр.

6620

EkaterinburgHramtsovskaya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgHramtsovskaya
08:09
08:08
1 min08:09ежедн.

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
09:08
09:07
1 min09:08ежедн.

6037

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
09:08
09:07
1 min09:08ежедн.

6712

EkaterinburgBogdanovich
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBogdanovich
09:16
09:15
1 min09:16ежедн.

7082

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
субб.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
10:02
10:02
10:02субб.

7081

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
субб.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
13:02
13:02
13:02субб.

6619

HramtsovskayaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
HramtsovskayaEkaterinburg
13:51
13:50
1 min13:51ежедн.

7084

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
13:58
13:58
13:58ежедн.

6305

BogdanovichShalya
ежедн.
BogdanovichShalya
14:01
14:00
1 min14:01ежедн.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
14:10
14:09
1 min14:10ежедн.

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
14:41
14:40
1 min14:41ежедн.

6714

EkaterinburgBogdanovich
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBogdanovich
15:04
15:03
1 min15:04ежедн.

6056

EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
кр.воскр.
EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
16:30
16:30
16:30кр.воскр.

6610

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
16:43
16:42
1 min16:43ежедн.

7085

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
17:01
17:01
17:01ежедн.

6055

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
кр.воскр.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
17:37
17:37
17:37кр.воскр.

6996

DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
17:56
17:55
1 min17:56ежедн.

6716

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
18:05
18:04
1 min18:05ежедн.

6307

Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
18:26
18:25
1 min18:26ежедн.

7086

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
18:51
18:51
18:51ежедн.

6766

EkaterinburgIzumrud
ежедн.
EkaterinburgIzumrud
19:14
19:13
1 min19:14ежедн.

6040

EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
19:32
19:31
1 min19:32ежедн.

6463

Aer KolcovoNevyansk
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoNevyansk
20:40
20:39
1 min20:40ежедн.

6718

EkaterinburgKunara
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKunara
20:54
20:53
1 min20:54ежедн.

6614

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
21:03
21:02
1 min21:03ежедн.

6611

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
22:03
22:02
1 min22:03ежедн.

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
22:31
22:31
22:31ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Putevka

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Putevka: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Putevka останавливаются около 37 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:17 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 20:31.

How to reach Putevka by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Putevka and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Putevka.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.