Suburban train timetable Riebnoe

AllTo station RiebnoeFrom station RiebnoeAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6029

RyazanRiebnoe
ежедн.
RyazanRiebnoe
00:12
00:12
00:12ежедн.

7672

High-speed train
LuhovitsieRyazan
ежедн.
LuhovitsieRyazan
00:54
00:54
00:54ежедн.

6002

RiebnoeRyazan
ежедн.
RiebnoeRyazan
05:35
05:35
05:35ежедн.

6004

RiebnoeRyazan
ежедн.
RiebnoeRyazan
06:57
06:57
06:57ежедн.

6010

GolutvinRyazan
ежедн.
GolutvinRyazan
07:34
07:34
1 min07:35ежедн.

6253

RyazanUzunovo
ежедн.
RyazanUzunovo
07:54
07:54
1 min07:55ежедн.

6012

DivovoRyazan
ежедн.
DivovoRyazan
08:29
08:29
1 min08:30ежедн.

6014

GolutvinRyazan
ежедн.
GolutvinRyazan
09:19
09:19
1 min09:20ежедн.

6009

RyazanRiebnoe
ежедн.
RyazanRiebnoe
09:38
09:38
09:38ежедн.

7040

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
09:45
09:45
1 min09:46ежедн.

7084

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
выходные
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
11:06
11:06
1 min11:07выходные

6992

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
11:55
11:55
1 min11:56ежедн.

6273

UzunovoRyazan
ежедн.
UzunovoRyazan
12:19
12:19
1 min12:20ежедн.

6255

RyazanUzunovo
ежедн.
RyazanUzunovo
12:46
12:46
1 min12:47ежедн.

7043

RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
ежедн.
RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
12:59
12:59
1 min13:00ежедн.

6018

RiebnoeRyazan
ежедн.
RiebnoeRyazan
13:48
13:48
13:48ежедн.

7042

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
15:02
15:02
1 min15:03ежедн.

6995

RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
ежедн.
RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
15:06
15:06
1 min15:07ежедн.

6257

RyazanUzunovo
ежедн.
RyazanUzunovo
15:48
15:48
1 min15:49ежедн.

7045

RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
ежедн.
RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
16:57
16:57
1 min16:58ежедн.

6275

UzunovoRyazan
ежедн.
UzunovoRyazan
17:28
17:28
1 min17:29ежедн.

6997

RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
ежедн.
RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
17:31
17:31
1 min 30 from17:33ежедн.

6996

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
18:34
18:34
1 min18:35ежедн.

7085

RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
выходные
RyazanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
18:43
18:43
1 min18:44выходные

6013

RyazanGolutvin
ежедн.
RyazanGolutvin
19:05
19:05
1 min19:06ежедн.

6017

RyazanRiebnoe
ежедн.
RyazanRiebnoe
19:49
19:49
19:49ежедн.

6019

RyazanGolutvin
ежедн.
RyazanGolutvin
20:29
20:29
1 min20:30ежедн.

7044

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
20:46
20:46
1 min20:47ежедн.

6277

UzunovoRyazan
ежедн.
UzunovoRyazan
20:59
20:59
1 min21:00ежедн.

6028

GolutvinRyazan
ежедн.
GolutvinRyazan
21:39
21:39
1 min21:40ежедн.

6998

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
ежедн.
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Ryazan
22:16
22:16
1 min22:17ежедн.

6027

RyazanRiebnoe
ежедн.
RyazanRiebnoe
22:47
22:47
22:47ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Riebnoe

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Riebnoe: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Riebnoe останавливаются около 33 trains. Движение начинается 23 February в 00:12 по местному времени и заканчивается 23 February в 22:47.

How to reach Riebnoe by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Riebnoe and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Riebnoe.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.